ECKD AUTUM CUP #5

09-29 17:30

23.90 km
/
209 m / 209 m
Laps
3

Welcome to the eCKD Autum Cup. A little trip around in Denmark on 5 small circuits Come join the growing danish RGT society and race for glory or just take a social ride. Results and standing on RGTDB.com This fifth and final stage will take us to the northen Jutland - 3 times around on a hilly cource near the great beach of Slettestrand

Name
Per SØnderby (c)
Mark Vassalotti
Carsten Wolff (x3)
Lisbeth Mogensen [føniks]
Thomas Helveg [vat]
Paul Whatmough (m)(d)
Jesper Staerdahl [dmr]
Thomas Høg [cd]
Graham Broad
Frederico Shinohara
Ingor Skov
.. Finn ekelund-70År [fyn]
Funs Steinhage
Torben Riis (m) eckd
Georg Pape [wr]
danni m Mortensen sec
Morten SØgaard
Dejan Mitov
Nicki Haugaard [defender]
Keld SØrensen
Jacob Pescini
Søren Bonde [eckd]
Igor Kopse
Robert Jenko
RÚni Juul [tg2]
Alexander Tranberg
Aleksey Orekhov
Claus Bering [wr]
Mike Jensen
Maurizio Barbenza
Kristian Als
Sigurd simonsen [vat]
Henrik Simonsen[sec1]
Rasmus Feldballe[wr]
Matthias Schilling
.. Dam [dmr]
Nelson Silva
Lam Nouri
Rene Soelbeck
Scott Gleason
Caio Stanchak
Daniel Cadiz
R. Sachmann(føniks)
Martin Jessen
Jeppe SnÆver [tbs]
Malene Legaard (w)
Robert Rosborg
Jesper De place
Jørgen van bers [яʀ]
Zach Nehr
Wouter Claes [ṀṚ]
Kim Hansen
Vitor Coutinho
Greg Abbott
Anne Sorensen
Bo Damsgaard [ung-bmx]
Jacob Pilgaard [kos]
Dan Kobberup eckd(bmx)
Claus Siegert
Joris Schepers[ЯƦ]
Ruud Van hees
Snifi _s
Martin Breum (bmx)
Maarten Vervaeke
Miguel Silva (b)
Liam Bard (nopinzr3r)
Mincho Dahterov
Kenneth Rantzauer (eckd s)
Pablo San jose
Mikael Arnesson
JØrgen Olesen.sec
SØren m l Krog ( m ) [ dmr ]
P. Torsten
Pieter Avenant
Flemming Bach
Martin Løber
Henrik Ellenhard (ecdk)
Ingmar Van bers [яʀ]
Kim Haick
Daniel Rogodziński
Ricardo Morais
Torben Bloch[sec2]
Greg Sorby
Daniel Schoch ṀṚ
Allan Carlé [sec2]
Hans Olsen[tbs]
Eky Nixon
Mikael Lauridsen [føniks] (m)
Benjamin Porré
Kenneth Kammersgaard [føniks]
Simon Carter c
Andi Juul (tbs)
Bjarne Hansen [fyn]
Jan Grøn
Jan Løhmann.ckaa (b)
Bjørn Hansen
Abayomi Odesanmi
David Ogle
Mat Hammond
Stéphane Valette (foudre)
Bill Bonar (nopinzr3r)
Martin Ørum (eckd)
R. Merro55(d)
Rocket Roy nield [ṀṚ] (c)
Jakob Mathiasen (d)
keith Keith otr (e)
Marian Maričák [ЯƦ]
Erik Tams
Matjaž Saje
Rene steenberg Olsen
..martin Martin skovbo mortensen [fyn]
Brian Christensen (m)
Juan carlos Gonzalez
Anders Østergaard [tbs]
David Millar
Kriss Kinder
Matt Looker (nopinzr3r)
Steen bruno Nielsen [tg2]
Adam Morgan
Andrzej Krajewski ЯƦ
Steffen Tange [sec2]
Iose Ursan
Lentorro Total
# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Igor Kopse VirtuSlo 34:30.9 3.58
2 🥈 Mat Hammond яʀ 34:32.3 + 1.325 3.55
3 🥉 Robert Jenko Pedalers 34:32.3 + 1.387 3.90
4 Martin Breum (bmx) eCKD(BMX) 34:32.8 + 1.916 3.91
5 Matt Looker (nopinzr3r) NPR3R 34:33.0 + 2.061 3.73
6 Matthias Schilling 34:33.2 + 2.247 4.69
7 Anders Østergaard [tbs] BlackSheep 34:33.2 + 2.268 3.83
8 Rasmus Feldballe[wr] eCKD(GP) 34:33.3 + 2.353 3.92
9 Marian Maričák [ЯƦ] 34:33.3 + 2.355 3.93
10 Joris Schepers[ЯƦ] яʀ 34:33.5 + 2.556 3.55
11 Wouter Claes [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 34:37.1 + 6.150 3.49
12 Hans Olsen[tbs] BlackSheep 34:37.6 + 6.691 4.32
13 Dan Kobberup eckd(bmx) eCKD 34:37.6 + 6.705 4.69
14 Jeppe SnÆver [tbs] BlackSheep 34:38.0 + 7.117 4.22
15 Andi Juul (tbs) BlackSheep 34:38.3 + 7.395 3.76
16 Daniel Schoch ṀṚ ṀṚ 34:42.5 + 11.578 3.43
17 Rocket Roy nield [ṀṚ] (c) OT 34:46.7 + 15.800 4.14
18 keith Keith otr (e) OT 34:47.7 + 16.797 4.42
19 Eky Nixon 34:54.6 + 23.702 3.48
20 Andrzej Krajewski ЯƦ яʀ 34:54.8 + 23.883 3.42
21 Flemming Bach eCKD(GP) 35:01.6 + 30.680 3.56
22 Zach Nehr 35:03.5 + 32.607 3.82
23 Martin Ørum (eckd) eCKD(BMX) 35:11.1 + 40.137 3.49
24 Greg Abbott 36:11.4 + 1:40.493 3.32
25 Kim Hansen 36:24.1 + 1:53.202 3.32
26 Maarten Vervaeke 36:24.4 + 1:53.498 3.84
27 Georg Pape [wr] 36:24.7 + 1:53.781 3.76
28 Jakob Mathiasen (d) eCKD 36:29.5 + 1:58.530 3.57
29 Alexander Tranberg 36:30.3 + 1:59.415 3.73
30 Jørgen van bers [яʀ] яʀ 36:37.0 + 2:06.089 3.54
31 Ingmar Van bers [яʀ] Ra 36:39.3 + 2:08.340 3.86
32 Martin Jessen GRASSY 36:51.0 + 2:20.084 3.29
33 Paul Whatmough (m)(d) 37:04.4 + 2:33.430 3.18
34 Brian Christensen (m) eCKD 37:06.9 + 2:35.939 3.20
35 Caio Stanchak 37:11.0 + 2:40.042 4.04
36 Jesper De place 37:47.3 + 3:16.336 4.50
37 Kriss Kinder 38:28.2 + 3:57.225 3.82
38 Per SØnderby (c) eCKD(BMX) 38:44.8 + 4:13.908 2.89
39 Sigurd simonsen [vat] Vat 38:49.3 + 4:18.330 2.89
40 David Ogle 38:49.5 + 4:18.521 3.41
41 Thomas Helveg [vat] #V 38:49.6 + 4:18.640 3.34
42 SØren m l Krog ( m ) [ dmr ] 38:54.1 + 4:23.192 3.00
43 Kenneth Rantzauer (eckd s) eCKD(S) 38:59.9 + 4:29.008 2.95
44 R. Merro55(d) 39:01.6 + 4:30.644 2.86
45 Morten SØgaard 39:07.1 + 4:36.181 3.51
46 Jacob Pilgaard [kos] 39:15.6 + 4:44.660 3.20
47 David Millar 39:18.1 + 4:47.175 3.92
48 Matjaž Saje 39:23.8 + 4:52.906 3.15
49 Mikael Lauridsen [føniks] (m) 39:29.6 + 4:58.680 3.53
50 Juan carlos Gonzalez 39:29.9 + 4:59.001 2.87
51 JØrgen Olesen.sec 39:37.5 + 5:06.527 3.05
52 Stéphane Valette (foudre) 39:40.4 + 5:09.444 3.16
53 Bo Damsgaard [ung-bmx] 39:50.1 + 5:19.123 2.75
54 Torben Bloch[sec2] eCKD 40:30.7 + 5:59.785 2.68
55 Kim Haick eCKD 40:31.8 + 6:00.872 2.78
56 Kenneth Kammersgaard [føniks] eCKD 40:48.1 + 6:17.163 2.75
57 Allan Carlé [sec2] 40:49.6 + 6:18.636 2.72
58 R. Sachmann(føniks) 41:28.4 + 6:57.458 3.00
59 Bjarne Hansen [fyn] 41:39.8 + 7:08.841 2.94
60 ..martin Martin skovbo mortensen [fyn] 41:49.5 + 7:18.544 2.79
61 Erik Tams 42:19.4 + 7:48.449 2.99
62 Graham Broad 42:22.1 + 7:51.120 3.06
63 Steen bruno Nielsen [tg2] eCKD 42:24.1 + 7:53.206 2.86
64 Robert Rosborg 42:27.2 + 7:56.221 2.69
65 Rene Soelbeck 42:46.4 + 8:15.448 2.78
66 Greg Sorby 43:10.7 + 8:39.774 3.12
67 Benjamin Porré 43:52.0 + 9:21.080 2.93
68 P. Torsten 43:55.3 + 9:24.322 2.66
69 Aleksey Orekhov 44:00.2 + 9:29.290 2.68
70 Kristian Als 44:05.3 + 9:34.380 2.68
71 Miguel Silva (b) 44:13.1 + 9:42.165 2.56
72 Mark Vassalotti 44:15.2 + 9:44.220 2.45
73 Malene Legaard (w) 44:17.0 + 9:46.025 3.16
74 Mike Jensen 44:45.8 + 10:14.884 2.30
75 Lentorro Total 45:51.9 + 11:20.928 2.33
76 .. Finn ekelund-70År [fyn] 45:52.2 + 11:21.309 2.44
77 Ruud Van hees 45:53.7 + 11:22.803 2.33
78 Frederico Shinohara 46:22.6 + 11:51.674 2.12
79 .. Dam [dmr] 46:32.5 + 12:01.606 2.08
80 Carsten Wolff (x3) 47:37.8 + 13:06.849 2.23
81 Maurizio Barbenza 48:05.1 + 13:34.121 2.08
82 Ricardo Morais 48:20.1 + 13:49.210 2.22
83 Snifi _s 48:32.3 + 14:01.393 1.86
84 Lam Nouri 48:36.9 + 14:05.934 2.03
85 Ingor Skov 48:58.7 + 14:27.748 2.03
86 Søren Bonde [eckd] eCKD 49:11.3 + 14:40.365 1.90
87 Abayomi Odesanmi 54:19.4 + 19:48.480 1.72
DNF Pablo San jose
DNF Liam Bard (nopinzr3r) NPR3R
DNF Keld SØrensen eCKD(S)
DNF Lisbeth Mogensen [føniks]
DNF Nelson Silva
DNF Adam Morgan OTR Racing
DNF Daniel Rogodziński
DNF Dejan Mitov
DNF Jan Grøn
DNF Torben Riis (m) eckd eCKD
DNF RÚni Juul [tg2]
DNF Pieter Avenant
DNF Martin Løber
DNF Funs Steinhage
DNF danni m Mortensen sec
DNF Rene steenberg Olsen
DNF Bill Bonar (nopinzr3r) NPR3R
DNF Iose Ursan
DNF Steffen Tange [sec2]
DNF Thomas Høg [cd]
DNF Anne Sorensen
DNF Jacob Pescini
DNF Mikael Arnesson
DNF Claus Bering [wr] eCKD(GP)
DNF Jan Løhmann.ckaa (b)
DNF Simon Carter c
DNF Nicki Haugaard [defender] eCKD(S)
DNF Jesper Staerdahl [dmr] eCKD
DNF Scott Gleason NPR3R
DNF Henrik Simonsen[sec1] eCKD
DNF Mincho Dahterov
DNF Claus Siegert
DNF Bjørn Hansen
DNF Daniel Cadiz [D]
DNF Vitor Coutinho
DNF Henrik Ellenhard (ecdk)