ECKD AUTUM CUP #3

09-15 17:30

26.37 km
/
253 m / 253 m
Laps
3

Welcome to the eCKD Autum Cup. A little trip around in Denmark on 5 small circuits Come join the growing danish RGT society and race for glory or just take a social ride. Results and standing on RGTDB.com This 3. stage stage take us to the central part of Denmark in the forrest near the city Middelfart - a quit hilly cource

Name
Per SØnderby (c)
Alan Macintyre
Jimmi Lind [tbs]
Gabby Macault
John Sammut (a)
Lisbeth Mogensen [føniks]
Ivan Fonq
Jens Rasmussen
J. Kolvig [sec2]
Jens chr. StrØm
Thomas Helveg [vat]
Paul Whatmough (m)(d)
Mark Lightfoot (e)
Thomas Høg [cd]
Mike Szymeczko
.. Finn ekelund-70År [fyn]
Finn Brask(m)
Stepan Lee
Hans Olsen [tbs]
Christian Brandt (eckd)
Rene' bjørn Pedersen
Magnus Malling
Morten SØgaard
Christian Pedersen (eckd)
Martin Fuglsang[dmr]
Pavlo Rudchenko
Nicki Haugaard [defender]
Søren Bonde [eckd]
Moritz Kauper
RÚni Juul [tg2]
Pedro Cabra manca
Claus Vestermann
Ard Rietveld
David Bridge
Mike Jensen
Sigurd simonsen [vat]
Henrik Simonsen[sec1]
Rasmus Feldballe[wr]
Felix Castro
Chris Persson
Stephan Broni
.. Dam [dmr]
Virgil Virgil
Daniel Cadiz
Niels Christiansen sec
Keld HØgh (sec)
R. Sachmann(føniks)
Jeppe SnÆver [tbs]
Dines Bolt
Robert Rosborg
Heini Djurhuus
Jesper De place
Patrick Kraglund [vat]
Kim Hansen
Simon Lang
Hod Filard
2-teamfyn Fiffi
Michael Filtenborg (sec)
Henrik Mård[c]
Lars Madsen
Bo Damsgaard [ung-bmx]
Tadej Pavkovič
Jacob Pilgaard [kos]
Dan Kobberup eckd(bmx)
Michael Appel [eckd] [tg2]
BjÖrn Marin
SØren kristian nielsen
Joris Schepers[ЯƦ]
Kurt nØrum Pedersen (c) filsØ
Peter Klitten [tg2]
Martin Breum (bmx)
Maarten Vervaeke
Miguel Silva (b)
Gavin Ash
Finnl [sec2]
Kristof Teppers
Jesper Gottlieb (eckd)
Mikael Arnesson
Henrik Poulsen(bmx)
Kenneth Antonsen
JØrgen Olesen.sec
Emil Thorsen
Joachim Galipaud
Poul erik Lauritsen
preben team føniks Thams
Flemming Bach
Henrik Ellenhard (ecdk)
Michael Sorensen (sec)
.. F.givskud[fyn]
Jan Vana (nopinzr3r)
Jérôme Bérubé
Rasmus Gregersen
D. Irty dan ddrt
Jan L.hansen|eckd
Ian Lazenby
Kim Haick
Anders Borggaard (tbs)
Neil Frow
Andrew Street (e)
Eky Nixon
Mikael Lauridsen [føniks] (m)
Gilles Ramain (m)
Kenneth Kammersgaard [føniks]
Andi Juul (tbs)
Callum Richardson
Bjørn Hansen
Moreno Ceccon b (team adr)
Erik Rebec
Tom Boveree (r3r dev)
Mat Hammond
Wesley Van crombrugge
Irimia Daniel
Jan Linden poco
Kevin Paget (m)
Martin Ørum (eckd)
Rocket Roy nield [ṀṚ] (c)
Jakob Mathiasen (d)
Christian Neumüller
Marian Maričák [ЯƦ]
Rene steenberg Olsen
Brian Christensen (m)
Hanne Lauritsen w
Anders Østergaard [tbs]
Steffen Tange [sec2]
Hans Thousing
# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Tom Boveree (r3r dev) 3R 37:31.0 3.99
2 🥈 Jesper Gottlieb (eckd) eCKD(GP) 37:42.0 + 10.941 3.84
3 🥉 Rasmus Feldballe[wr] eCKD(GP) 37:44.3 + 13.314 4.22
4 John Sammut (a) Pocomotion 37:45.2 + 14.185 3.76
5 Moritz Kauper 37:46.2 + 15.126 4.36
6 Daniel Cadiz [D] 37:46.6 + 15.593 3.93
7 Anders Østergaard [tbs] BlackSheep 37:46.9 + 15.882 4.12
8 Jan Vana (nopinzr3r) NPR3R 37:46.9 + 15.901 3.93
9 Dan Kobberup eckd(bmx) eCKD 37:47.0 + 15.955 4.59
10 Henrik Mård[c] Pedalers 37:47.2 + 16.147 4.08
11 Andi Juul (tbs) BlackSheep 37:47.3 + 16.247 3.85
12 Mat Hammond яʀ 37:50.8 + 19.790 3.71
13 Jesper De place 37:52.0 + 20.999 4.99
14 Jan Linden poco Pocomotion 37:54.8 + 23.783 4.02
15 Anders Borggaard (tbs) BlackSheep 37:58.3 + 27.245 3.70
16 Joris Schepers[ЯƦ] яʀ 38:02.4 + 31.320 3.91
17 Hans Olsen [tbs] 38:10.9 + 39.858 4.45
18 Nicki Haugaard [defender] eCKD(S) 38:23.6 + 52.594 3.32
19 Gavin Ash ddrt 38:33.1 + 1:02.061 4.05
20 Eky Nixon 38:33.2 + 1:02.183 3.79
21 Marian Maričák [ЯƦ] 38:50.0 + 1:18.920 4.37
22 Flemming Bach eCKD(GP) 39:22.4 + 1:51.360 3.66
23 Rocket Roy nield [ṀṚ] (c) OT 39:23.0 + 1:51.917 4.15
24 Moreno Ceccon b (team adr) Team ADR 39:41.0 + 2:10.004 3.10
25 Kurt nØrum Pedersen (c) filsØ eCKD 39:56.9 + 2:25.883 3.42
26 Jeppe SnÆver [tbs] BlackSheep 40:08.5 + 2:37.426 4.10
27 Maarten Vervaeke 40:12.0 + 2:40.959 3.97
28 Kim Hansen 40:17.7 + 2:46.621 3.46
29 Michael Filtenborg (sec) 40:17.7 + 2:46.625 3.33
30 Jakob Mathiasen (d) eCKD 40:17.8 + 2:46.792 3.70
31 Per SØnderby (c) eCKD(BMX) 40:20.2 + 2:49.130 3.28
32 Felix Castro 40:35.7 + 3:04.647 4.30
33 Christian Brandt (eckd) eCKD(S) 41:21.5 + 3:50.456 3.37
34 Henrik Poulsen(bmx) 41:28.3 + 3:57.303 3.58
35 RÚni Juul [tg2] 41:55.5 + 4:24.500 3.26
36 J. Kolvig [sec2] eCKD 42:26.6 + 4:55.605 3.50
37 Jimmi Lind [tbs] BlackSheep 42:26.8 + 4:55.729 3.32
38 Niels Christiansen sec eCKD 42:29.9 + 4:58.843 3.44
39 Sigurd simonsen [vat] Vat 42:31.3 + 5:00.225 2.93
40 Thomas Helveg [vat] #V 42:34.1 + 5:03.043 3.47
41 Thomas Høg [cd] 42:35.1 + 5:04.017 2.81
42 Henrik Simonsen[sec1] eCKD 42:35.6 + 5:04.602 3.34
43 Finn Brask(m) eCKD(BMX) 42:36.0 + 5:04.953 3.17
44 Steffen Tange [sec2] 42:37.3 + 5:06.245 2.90
45 Bo Damsgaard [ung-bmx] 43:00.0 + 5:29.011 2.77
46 Kristof Teppers 43:03.5 + 5:32.496 2.84
47 Paul Whatmough (m)(d) 43:04.0 + 5:33.000 2.99
48 Ian Lazenby 43:04.9 + 5:33.863 3.61
49 Morten SØgaard 43:05.0 + 5:34.007 3.50
50 Poul erik Lauritsen 43:07.3 + 5:36.252 2.84
51 preben team føniks Thams 43:09.4 + 5:38.390 3.03
52 Dines Bolt 43:12.9 + 5:41.890 3.30
53 Andrew Street (e) 43:23.7 + 5:52.703 2.83
54 Mikael Lauridsen [føniks] (m) 43:38.2 + 6:07.172 3.43
55 Brian Christensen (m) eCKD 43:41.9 + 6:10.836 2.78
56 Pedro Cabra manca 43:54.6 + 6:23.527 3.77
57 David Bridge 44:00.8 + 6:29.769 3.64
58 D. Irty dan ddrt ddrt 44:16.3 + 6:45.249 3.06
59 Mike Szymeczko 44:35.6 + 7:04.557 2.86
60 Christian Pedersen (eckd) 44:38.6 + 7:07.519 3.21
61 Mikael Arnesson 44:45.5 + 7:14.469 3.59
62 Jens chr. StrØm 44:48.1 + 7:17.016 3.13
63 Kenneth Kammersgaard [føniks] eCKD 44:59.3 + 7:28.281 2.67
64 Michael Appel [eckd] [tg2] TG2 45:08.0 + 7:36.954 2.58
65 R. Sachmann(føniks) 45:13.9 + 7:42.878 2.87
66 JØrgen Olesen.sec 45:23.5 + 7:52.488 2.98
67 Erik Rebec 45:25.3 + 7:54.221 2.51
68 Mark Lightfoot (e) 45:45.2 + 8:14.174 3.14
69 Stepan Lee eCKD(S) 45:47.1 + 8:16.079 2.85
70 Kim Haick eCKD 45:49.3 + 8:18.293 2.72
71 Patrick Kraglund [vat] eCKD(S) 45:55.0 + 8:23.989 2.73
72 SØren kristian nielsen 45:56.7 + 8:25.617 2.44
73 Rasmus Gregersen 46:21.8 + 8:50.777 2.24
74 Joachim Galipaud 46:48.1 + 9:17.095 2.98
75 Keld HØgh (sec) SeC 47:17.6 + 9:46.538 2.72
76 Gilles Ramain (m) 47:47.3 + 10:16.222 2.78
77 Robert Rosborg 47:48.5 + 10:17.447 2.69
78 Gabby Macault 48:18.0 + 10:46.930 2.69
79 Bjørn Hansen 48:26.6 + 10:55.604 2.87
80 Heini Djurhuus 48:59.8 + 11:28.727 2.73
81 Christian Neumüller 49:02.6 + 11:31.561 2.98
82 Jacob Pilgaard [kos] 49:04.9 + 11:33.855 3.09
83 Tadej Pavkovič 49:05.0 + 11:34.015 2.96
84 Miguel Silva (b) 50:01.5 + 12:30.480 2.43
85 .. Dam [dmr] 50:03.0 + 12:31.969 2.09
86 .. Finn ekelund-70År [fyn] 50:15.3 + 12:44.283 2.49
87 Callum Richardson 50:46.1 + 13:15.085 2.29
88 Finnl [sec2] 51:23.5 + 13:52.417 2.28
89 .. F.givskud[fyn] 52:08.2 + 14:37.136 2.22
90 Chris Persson 52:47.3 + 15:16.313 2.53
91 Simon Lang 52:50.8 + 15:19.791 2.20
92 Ard Rietveld 54:25.3 + 16:54.243 2.45
93 2-teamfyn Fiffi 55:00.6 + 17:29.531 1.90
94 Søren Bonde [eckd] eCKD 56:58.1 + 19:27.050 1.86
95 Hanne Lauritsen w 56:58.2 + 19:27.182 2.02
96 Lars Madsen 1:01:40.5 + 24:09.416 1.55
DNF Lisbeth Mogensen [føniks]
DNF Jens Rasmussen
DNF Kenneth Antonsen eCKD
DNF Rene steenberg Olsen
DNF Henrik Ellenhard (ecdk)
DNF Hod Filard
DNF Magnus Malling
DNF Claus Vestermann
DNF Jan L.hansen|eckd eCKD
DNF Rene' bjørn Pedersen
DNF Hans Thousing
DNF Mike Jensen
DNF Stephan Broni
DNF Martin Ørum (eckd) eCKD(BMX)
DNF Pavlo Rudchenko
DNF Virgil Virgil
DNF Michael Sorensen (sec)
DNF Irimia Daniel
DNF Kevin Paget (m)
DNF Martin Breum (bmx) eCKD(BMX)
DNF Alan Macintyre CCCC
DNF Martin Fuglsang[dmr]
DNF Wesley Van crombrugge
DNF Emil Thorsen
DNF Jérôme Bérubé
DNF Peter Klitten [tg2]
DNF BjÖrn Marin
DNF Ivan Fonq
DNF Neil Frow