ECKD AUTUM CUP #2

09-08 17:30

27.89 km
/
90 m / 90 m
Laps
6

Welcome to the eCKD Autum Cup. A little trip around in Denmark on 5 small circuits Come join the growing danish RGT society and race for glory or just take a social ride. Results and standing on RGTDB.com This second stage take us for a round trip in north western city Nykøbing Sjælland - another sprinter race

Name
George Clark
Alarcon ureta Victor
Jimmi Lind [tbs]
Carsten Wolff (x3)
Lisbeth Mogensen [føniks]
J. Kolvig [sec2]
Jens chr. StrØm
Eduardo Junqueira
Thomas Helveg [vat]
Paul Whatmough (m)(d)
Mark Lightfoot (e)
Dan Connelly
.. Finn ekelund-70År [fyn]
Giuseppe D'agostino (team adr)
Stepan Lee
Funs Steinhage
Hans Olsen [tbs]
Luc Van reeth m
Jen Watkins
Rene' bjørn Pedersen
Henrik Nielsen
Morten SØgaard
Lauren Miller [qu alum]
Lukasz Czajczynski
Christian Pedersen (eckd)
Robert Jenko
RÚni Juul [tg2]
Cr Raig.g (d)
Claus Schneiders
Claus Bering [wr]
Ollie Llie p(lead)
Alex Pleger [яʀ]
Sergio Perez b
Sigurd simonsen [vat]
Henrik Simonsen[sec1]
Rasmus Feldballe[wr]
.. Dam [dmr]
Rene Soelbeck
Daniel Cadiz
Niels Christiansen sec
Keld HØgh (sec)
R. Sachmann(føniks)
Chris Rider
Malene Legaard (w)
Adrian Alvarado [wlc]
Robert Rosborg
Heini Djurhuus
Nick Clark
Ross Collins [ṀṚ]
Kim Hansen
Vitor Coutinho
2-teamfyn Fiffi
John Williams
Michael Filtenborg (sec)
Lars Madsen
Jacob Pilgaard [kos]
Michael Appel [eckd] [tg2]
Kurt nØrum Pedersen (c) filsØ
Ruud Van hees
Peter Klitten [tg2]
Henrik m Nielsen
Maarten Vervaeke
Ian Rowe (c)
Torben Molme
Jesper Gottlieb (eckd)
Renzo Corsini - wahoo chile
Kenneth Rantzauer (eckd s)
Peter Davey
Mikael Arnesson
Matej Rehor
preben team føniks Thams
Jorge Fernandez
Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ]
Brian bo Kristensen
Donald Munro (m)
Flemming Bach
Claus Rod (eckd)
Henrik Ellenhard (ecdk)
Michael Sorensen (sec)
.. F.givskud[fyn]
Jacob Schjoedt (m)
D. Irty dan ddrt
Jan L.hansen|eckd
Kim Haick
Patrick Simoni (m)
Torben Bloch[sec2]
Anders Borggaard (tbs)
Stephen Bellio otr
Andrew Street (e)
Eky Nixon
M_ K_
Lau Mai
Kenneth Kammersgaard [føniks]
Andi Juul (tbs)
Bjarne Hansen [fyn]
Salvo caruso ( team a.d.r )
Moreno Ceccon b (team adr)
Carina Ørum
Jørgen Gluud
Gisa Ich (w)
Ruan Basson
Stéphane Quest(m)
Martin Ørum (eckd)
Lasse Klausen
Rocket Roy nield [ṀṚ] (c)
Leif Nielsen
Marian Maričák [ЯƦ]
Rene steenberg Olsen
Brian Christensen (m)
Hanne Lauritsen w
Edgaras Spiridonov
Anders Østergaard [tbs]
Christian Kjær[tbs]
Steen bruno Nielsen [tg2]
Hendrik Erkamp
Mal Gray
Jonas BjÄrehed [sz]
Waldemar Pitala
# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Robert Jenko Pedalers 39:17.1 4.07
2 🥈 Jonas BjÄrehed [sz] 39:17.2 + 0.024 4.25
3 🥉 Jesper Gottlieb (eckd) eCKD(GP) 39:17.2 + 0.083 3.98
4 Alex Pleger [яʀ] яʀ 39:17.5 + 0.375 3.68
5 Rasmus Feldballe[wr] eCKD(GP) 39:17.6 + 0.414 4.47
6 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] яʀ 39:18.5 + 1.342 3.85
7 Daniel Cadiz [D] 39:18.8 + 1.639 3.77
8 Anders Østergaard [tbs] BlackSheep 39:18.8 + 1.657 4.01
9 Anders Borggaard (tbs) BlackSheep 39:18.9 + 1.715 3.55
10 Moreno Ceccon b (team adr) Team ADR 39:18.9 + 1.745 3.08
11 Marian Maričák [ЯƦ] 39:19.0 + 1.890 4.29
12 Eky Nixon 39:19.4 + 2.266 3.67
13 Flemming Bach eCKD(GP) 39:19.6 + 2.503 3.84
14 Hans Olsen [tbs] 39:19.6 + 2.512 4.48
15 Renzo Corsini - wahoo chile 39:20.1 + 2.961 4.12
16 Kurt nØrum Pedersen (c) filsØ eCKD 39:20.3 + 3.178 3.59
17 Maarten Vervaeke 39:20.4 + 3.249 4.19
18 Funs Steinhage 39:20.5 + 3.366 4.04
19 Kim Hansen 39:21.2 + 4.021 3.72
20 Andi Juul (tbs) BlackSheep 39:21.4 + 4.269 3.96
21 Rocket Roy nield [ṀṚ] (c) OT 39:25.0 + 7.834 3.93
22 Martin Ørum (eckd) eCKD(BMX) 40:02.0 + 44.896 3.50
23 Michael Filtenborg (sec) 40:37.5 + 1:20.390 3.39
24 Claus Bering [wr] eCKD(GP) 40:37.7 + 1:20.547 3.59
25 RÚni Juul [tg2] 40:38.5 + 1:21.384 3.35
26 Jacob Schjoedt (m) eCKD 40:40.4 + 1:23.292 3.42
27 Brian Christensen (m) eCKD 40:41.6 + 1:24.497 3.23
28 Jimmi Lind [tbs] BlackSheep 40:58.3 + 1:41.134 3.46
29 Paul Whatmough (m)(d) 41:27.9 + 2:10.789 3.29
30 Rene steenberg Olsen 41:53.2 + 2:36.093 3.82
31 Ross Collins [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 41:59.1 + 2:41.965 4.00
32 J. Kolvig [sec2] eCKD 41:59.1 + 2:41.992 3.53
33 John Williams 41:59.4 + 2:42.260 3.73
34 Henrik Simonsen[sec1] eCKD 41:59.4 + 2:42.309 3.03
35 Ian Rowe (c) 41:59.5 + 2:42.404 3.45
36 Stephen Bellio otr 42:00.0 + 2:42.818 3.31
37 Sigurd simonsen [vat] Vat 42:00.5 + 2:43.336 3.02
38 Thomas Helveg [vat] #V 42:01.0 + 2:43.836 3.33
39 Jacob Pilgaard [kos] 42:03.3 + 2:46.193 3.21
40 Luc Van reeth m 42:04.1 + 2:46.933 3.16
41 Christian Pedersen (eckd) 42:14.7 + 2:57.599 3.45
42 Vitor Coutinho 43:42.4 + 4:25.239 3.44
43 Kenneth Kammersgaard [føniks] eCKD 43:43.1 + 4:25.970 2.63
44 Edgaras Spiridonov KISS RT 43:52.2 + 4:35.042 2.41
45 Kim Haick eCKD 43:53.0 + 4:35.834 2.75
46 Andrew Street (e) 43:53.2 + 4:36.061 2.75
47 Michael Appel [eckd] [tg2] TG2 43:53.3 + 4:36.202 2.66
48 Christian Kjær[tbs] eCKD 43:53.7 + 4:36.560 3.18
49 D. Irty dan ddrt ddrt 43:53.8 + 4:36.710 2.88
50 Jan L.hansen|eckd eCKD 43:54.1 + 4:36.981 3.01
51 Sergio Perez b 43:57.1 + 4:39.916 2.91
52 Leif Nielsen 44:15.1 + 4:57.950 2.79
53 Lukasz Czajczynski 44:59.2 + 5:42.111 2.86
54 Stepan Lee eCKD(S) 44:59.3 + 5:42.124 2.80
55 Mal Gray 44:59.3 + 5:42.173 3.36
56 preben team føniks Thams 44:59.4 + 5:42.220 2.79
57 Jens chr. StrØm 44:59.4 + 5:42.233 2.90
58 Dan Connelly Lo 44:59.4 + 5:42.241 3.83
59 Salvo caruso ( team a.d.r ) 44:59.4 + 5:42.267 3.99
60 Keld HØgh (sec) SeC 44:59.5 + 5:42.331 2.97
61 Peter Klitten [tg2] 45:00.7 + 5:43.516 2.65
62 Giuseppe D'agostino (team adr) Team ADR 45:01.0 + 5:43.871 2.99
63 Robert Rosborg 45:01.4 + 5:44.250 2.77
64 Torben Molme 45:03.1 + 5:45.954 2.67
65 Mark Lightfoot (e) 45:03.6 + 5:46.464 2.96
66 Cr Raig.g (d) 45:03.7 + 5:46.532 3.00
67 R. Sachmann(føniks) 45:38.6 + 6:21.495 2.71
68 Bjarne Hansen [fyn] 46:06.9 + 6:49.754 2.59
69 Brian bo Kristensen 46:47.1 + 7:29.984 2.23
70 Kenneth Rantzauer (eckd s) eCKD(S) 47:08.5 + 7:51.356 2.47
71 Rene Soelbeck 47:16.0 + 7:58.857 2.61
72 Steen bruno Nielsen [tg2] eCKD 47:35.3 + 8:18.158 2.84
73 Michael Sorensen (sec) 47:41.3 + 8:24.196 1.87
74 Eduardo Junqueira EJP 48:22.4 + 9:05.309 2.58
75 Claus Schneiders 49:25.4 + 10:08.227 2.34
76 Jorge Fernandez 49:41.0 + 10:23.866 2.12
77 .. Dam [dmr] 49:45.5 + 10:28.347 1.98
78 Malene Legaard (w) 49:50.4 + 10:33.311 2.98
79 .. Finn ekelund-70År [fyn] 50:01.0 + 10:43.885 2.30
80 2-teamfyn Fiffi 50:12.1 + 10:54.936 1.99
81 .. F.givskud[fyn] 50:12.9 + 10:55.800 2.17
82 Gisa Ich (w) 51:40.2 + 12:23.017 1.96
83 Carina Ørum 51:45.6 + 12:28.476 2.71
84 Jørgen Gluud 55:35.5 + 16:18.334 1.73
85 Mikael Arnesson 56:12.9 + 16:55.760 2.83
86 Jen Watkins 56:25.6 + 17:08.483 1.98
87 Chris Rider 1:05:59.2 + 26:42.045 1.36
88 Matej Rehor 1:09:57.4 + 30:40.236 1.04
89 Lauren Miller [qu alum] 1:14:30.4 + 35:13.237 1.87
DNF Lau Mai
DNF Niels Christiansen sec eCKD
DNF Ollie Llie p(lead) HE
DNF Rene' bjørn Pedersen
DNF Peter Davey
DNF Morten SØgaard
DNF Waldemar Pitala
DNF Ruan Basson
DNF Torben Bloch[sec2] eCKD
DNF Stéphane Quest(m)
DNF Lisbeth Mogensen [føniks]
DNF Hanne Lauritsen w
DNF Claus Rod (eckd)
DNF Ruud Van hees
DNF Carsten Wolff (x3)
DNF Lasse Klausen
DNF Adrian Alvarado [wlc] WahooLeCol
DNF Alarcon ureta Victor Ro
DNF Lars Madsen
DNF Hendrik Erkamp
DNF Henrik m Nielsen
DNF Donald Munro (m)
DNF Nick Clark
DNF Henrik Nielsen
DNF Heini Djurhuus
DNF Henrik Ellenhard (ecdk)
DNF George Clark
DNF M_ K_
DNF Patrick Simoni (m)