eCKD Autum Cup #1

09-01 17:30

32.07 km
/
157 m / 157 m
Laps
4

Welcome to the eCKD Autum Cup. A little trip around in Denmark on 5 small circuits Come join the growing danish RGT society and race for glory or just take a social ride. Results and standing on RGTDB.com This first stage will take us around in central Copenhagen - a fast cource for the sprinters.

Name
Carsten Wolff (x3)
Lisbeth Mogensen [føniks]
J. Kolvig [sec2]
Arne Ficks
.. Finn ekelund-70År [fyn]
Stepan Lee
Funs Steinhage
Florian Godebert
danni m Mortensen sec
Morten SØgaard
Nicki Haugaard [defender]
Søren Bonde [eckd]
Sean Hinds
Francisco Zapata
David Bridge
Arnaud Denet (ẠeṢṚṬ)
Sergejs Jakovels
mads Thomsen
Alex Pleger [яʀ]
Sigurd simonsen [vat]
Henrik Simonsen[sec1]
Rasmus Feldballe[wr]
Felix Castro
.. Dam [dmr]
Paul Pudel (otr)_d
Jérôme Monti
Kasper Hededam
Cyril Eyraud
Daniel Cadiz
Niels Christiansen sec
Keld HØgh (sec)
Alexandre Polo (m)
R. Sachmann(føniks)
Jeppe SnÆver [tbs]
Dines Bolt
Robert Rosborg
Jacob Strandvig [eckd]
Heini Djurhuus
Jørgen van bers [яʀ]
Stjaer E-cycling
Kim Hansen
V. Dude
Kevin Frost
Bo Damsgaard [ung-bmx]
Jurgen Janssens
Dan Kobberup eckd(bmx)
Michael Appel [eckd] [tg2]
Kurt nØrum Pedersen (c) filsØ
Seba Mig
Dian Wei
Martin Breum (bmx)
Maarten Vervaeke
Gavin Ash
Torben Molme
preben team føniks Thams
Flemming Bach
Henrik Ellenhard (ecdk)
Dusan Dusan
Michael Sorensen (sec)
Jacob Schjoedt (m)
Rasmus Gregersen
D. Irty dan ddrt
JoÃo Correia
Jan L.hansen|eckd
Kim Haick
Torben Bloch[sec2]
Stephen Bellio otr
Andrew Street (e)
Eky Nixon
Mikael Lauridsen [føniks] (m)
Kenneth Kammersgaard [føniks]
Andi Juul (tbs)
Bjørn Hansen
Carina Ørum
Mat Hammond
Irimia Daniel
Martin Ørum (eckd)
Leif Nielsen
Arnar ingi Sigurdsson
Marian Maričák [ЯƦ]
Rasmus Blindbaek
Rene steenberg Olsen
Robert Weiler johns
Anders Østergaard [tbs]
Steen bruno Nielsen [tg2]
Gabor Nagy
Steffen Tange [sec2]
# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 JoÃo Correia 44:18.5 4.54
2 🥈 Rasmus Feldballe[wr] eCKD(GP) 44:18.7 + 0.191 4.40
3 🥉 Daniel Cadiz [D] 45:06.6 + 48.125 3.79
4 Mat Hammond яʀ 45:07.4 + 48.859 3.54
5 Dan Kobberup eckd(bmx) eCKD 45:08.1 + 49.573 4.52
6 Anders Østergaard [tbs] BlackSheep 45:09.1 + 50.585 3.78
7 Eky Nixon 45:09.1 + 50.629 3.49
8 Kurt nØrum Pedersen (c) filsØ eCKD 45:09.6 + 51.093 3.39
9 Andi Juul (tbs) BlackSheep 45:09.7 + 51.160 3.75
10 Alex Pleger [яʀ] яʀ 45:11.2 + 52.697 3.27
11 Arnaud Denet (ẠeṢṚṬ) AeSRT 45:11.2 + 52.737 4.80
12 Arne Ficks 45:11.4 + 52.936 3.71
13 Marian Maričák [ЯƦ] 45:13.2 + 54.715 4.16
14 Funs Steinhage 45:13.5 + 54.944 3.82
15 Nicki Haugaard [defender] eCKD(S) 45:17.7 + 59.151 3.36
16 Jeppe SnÆver [tbs] BlackSheep 46:13.9 + 1:55.360 4.06
17 Martin Breum (bmx) eCKD(BMX) 46:22.5 + 2:04.027 3.69
18 Cyril Eyraud OTR team g 46:58.0 + 2:39.470 3.83
19 Jørgen van bers [яʀ] яʀ 47:00.3 + 2:41.791 3.62
20 Gavin Ash ddrt 47:07.0 + 2:48.516 3.66
21 Maarten Vervaeke 47:49.2 + 3:30.702 3.87
22 Jurgen Janssens Pedalers 47:53.3 + 3:34.811 3.77
23 Kim Hansen 47:53.6 + 3:35.108 3.36
24 Paul Pudel (otr)_d OTR Dev 47:53.7 + 3:35.147 3.52
25 Niels Christiansen sec eCKD 47:54.6 + 3:36.045 3.53
26 Irimia Daniel 48:20.0 + 4:01.471 4.09
27 Flemming Bach eCKD(GP) 48:40.3 + 4:21.748 3.32
28 Martin Ørum (eckd) eCKD(BMX) 48:54.3 + 4:35.817 3.13
29 David Bridge 48:55.2 + 4:36.734 3.82
30 Steffen Tange [sec2] 48:55.3 + 4:36.836 3.00
31 danni m Mortensen sec 48:56.3 + 4:37.837 3.31
32 J. Kolvig [sec2] eCKD 48:56.5 + 4:37.987 3.39
33 Stephen Bellio otr 48:57.7 + 4:39.149 3.35
34 Andrew Street (e) 50:07.6 + 5:49.140 2.93
35 Henrik Simonsen[sec1] eCKD 50:07.9 + 5:49.436 2.97
36 Torben Molme 51:03.0 + 6:44.540 2.80
37 Sean Hinds 51:29.5 + 7:10.954 2.70
38 preben team føniks Thams 51:32.1 + 7:13.576 2.82
39 D. Irty dan ddrt ddrt 51:33.9 + 7:15.429 2.79
40 Morten SØgaard 51:34.0 + 7:15.487 3.25
41 Jan L.hansen|eckd eCKD 51:34.1 + 7:15.630 2.94
42 Dines Bolt 51:34.2 + 7:15.706 3.00
43 Sigurd simonsen [vat] Vat 51:34.3 + 7:15.750 2.77
44 Torben Bloch[sec2] eCKD 51:41.3 + 7:22.749 2.52
45 Mikael Lauridsen [føniks] (m) 51:54.5 + 7:36.014 3.39
46 Alexandre Polo (m) 52:19.0 + 8:00.489 2.60
47 Kim Haick eCKD 52:31.7 + 8:13.218 2.68
48 Stepan Lee eCKD(S) 54:07.0 + 9:48.507 2.71
49 R. Sachmann(føniks) 54:18.1 + 9:59.607 2.63
50 Keld HØgh (sec) SeC 54:24.2 + 10:05.726 2.88
51 Bjørn Hansen 54:58.6 + 10:40.041 3.04
52 Heini Djurhuus 55:54.1 + 11:35.550 2.58
53 Kevin Frost 56:13.5 + 11:55.024 2.32
54 Steen bruno Nielsen [tg2] eCKD 56:13.5 + 11:55.034 2.77
55 Leif Nielsen 56:57.6 + 12:39.081 2.45
56 Kenneth Kammersgaard [føniks] eCKD 57:50.1 + 13:31.636 2.14
57 Henrik Ellenhard (ecdk) 57:51.9 + 13:33.356 2.24
58 Carsten Wolff (x3) 58:10.3 + 13:51.745 2.44
59 Michael Appel [eckd] [tg2] TG2 58:21.8 + 14:03.253 2.17
60 Robert Rosborg 58:45.3 + 14:26.789 2.38
61 .. Finn ekelund-70År [fyn] 59:49.0 + 15:30.460 2.16
62 .. Dam [dmr] 59:49.3 + 15:30.756 1.92
63 Dusan Dusan 59:49.7 + 15:31.209 2.37
64 Carina Ørum 59:51.2 + 15:32.678 2.69
DNF Michael Sorensen (sec)
DNF Florian Godebert
DNF Jacob Strandvig [eckd]
DNF Arnar ingi Sigurdsson
DNF Kasper Hededam eCKD(GP)
DNF Rasmus Gregersen
DNF Rasmus Blindbaek
DNF Seba Mig
DNF Stjaer E-cycling
DNF V. Dude
DNF Francisco Zapata
DNF Rene steenberg Olsen
DNF Felix Castro
DNF Søren Bonde [eckd] eCKD
DNF Lisbeth Mogensen [føniks]
DNF Sergejs Jakovels
DNF Jacob Schjoedt (m) eCKD
DNF Bo Damsgaard [ung-bmx]
DNF Gabor Nagy
DNF mads Thomsen eCKD
DNF Dian Wei
DNF Jérôme Monti
DNF Robert Weiler johns eCKD