Moonriders Heroica 3.1 - Cap Formentor

09-12 18:00

22.43 km
/
515 m / 367 m

Discover all of RGT's real roads in this series.

Score points in the GC (8 best out of 12 count), go for the red mountain jersey or green points jersey. Race against other women, other silver/bronze riders or compete as a team against other teams...

Or just enjoy the view ofcourse.

Enough reasons to ride this races.

Series info - click here

# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Arnaud Denet (ẠeṢṚṬ) AeSRT 37:29.1 5.06
2 🥈 Alex Rockwell[ЯƦ] яʀ 37:29.2 + 0.151 4.50
3 🥉 CÉdric Danneels 3r 3R-TLR 37:29.5 + 0.380 4.16
4 Jonathan (jp) Ore (r3r dev) 37:30.2 + 1.088 4.71
5 Wouter Claes [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 38:42.6 + 1:13.559 4.15
6 Daniel Cadiz [D] 39:20.7 + 1:51.614 3.99
7 Jan Vana (nopinzr3r) NPR3R 39:44.3 + 2:15.237 4.09
8 Doug Hart (c) Pedalers 39:45.6 + 2:16.484 4.20
9 Lorenzo Simons OR 39:46.9 + 2:17.830 4.21
10 Marco Santos 39:47.1 + 2:18.031 4.37
11 Mark Rowbottom ЯƦ яʀ 39:48.9 + 2:19.806 4.22
12 Dan Stimson (r3r dev) 3R 39:48.9 + 2:19.817 3.94
13 Neil Turner (r3r) 3R 40:02.3 + 2:33.178 4.14
14 Joris Schepers[ЯƦ] яʀ 40:37.0 + 3:07.944 3.96
15 Erik stoltenberg Lahm 40:39.4 + 3:10.341 3.94
16 Nicolas Panay 40:41.7 + 3:12.636 4.25
17 Anders Østergaard [tbs] BlackSheep 40:45.5 + 3:16.375 3.93
18 Mitja Kovacic 3r 3R-TLR 40:51.2 + 3:22.126 3.61
19 Simon de Kerpel (r3r) 3R 40:52.3 + 3:23.245 4.10
20 Daniel Schoch ṀṚ ṀṚ 40:55.5 + 3:26.460 3.79
21 Roman HÜbl (ẠẹṢṚṬ) AeSRT 40:59.3 + 3:30.258 4.39
22 Jurgen Janssens Pedalers 41:05.6 + 3:36.507 4.02
23 Paul Newton (a) DMRC 41:11.6 + 3:42.532 4.00
24 Hans Olsen [tbs] 41:24.0 + 3:54.939 4.21
25 Alex Pleger [яʀ] яʀ 41:28.1 + 3:59.049 3.54
26 Rocket Roy nield [ṀṚ] (c) OT 41:32.5 + 4:03.380 4.06
27 Anders Borggaard (tbs) BlackSheep 41:39.0 + 4:09.907 3.68
28 Francois Iker [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 41:56.0 + 4:26.904 3.91
29 Jørgen van bers [яʀ] яʀ 42:18.9 + 4:49.826 3.76
30 Ted Keeble (r3r) 3R 42:21.5 + 4:52.391 3.46
31 Rob Miller 3r 3R 42:35.3 + 5:06.228 3.59
32 Tom Moss SDW 44:00.7 + 6:31.627 3.58
33 Tim Cooke 3r 3R 44:03.9 + 6:34.812 3.31
34 Xavier Maillard 44:43.8 + 7:14.698 3.60
35 Andrzej Krajewski ЯƦ яʀ 45:00.5 + 7:31.367 3.42
36 Even Oistensen (3r) 3R 45:07.4 + 7:38.296 3.38
37 Ross Collins [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 47:02.8 + 9:33.664 3.78
38 Andi Juul (tbs) BlackSheep 47:03.4 + 9:34.298 3.21
39 Simon Miller sdw SDWasps 47:19.0 + 9:49.889 3.05
40 Chris Horton (d) 47:42.7 + 10:13.603 3.04
41 John Bytheway 47:50.1 + 10:21.058 3.37
42 Mike Weston sdw SDW 48:10.3 + 10:41.172 2.98
43 Tomasz Poniatowski [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 48:48.6 + 11:19.482 2.74
44 Mike Wareham [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 49:20.0 + 11:50.866 2.87
45 Karen Bailey 54:50.3 + 17:21.229 2.99
46 Ian Rowe (c) 55:41.4 + 18:12.328 2.80
DNF Gregor Hasert
DNF Peter G.
DNF Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] яʀ
DNF Jimmi Lind (tbs) BlackSheep
DNF C. Ambot #teamriley
DNF David Martin
DNF Kris Wlodyka
DNF Simon Lang
DNF Sam Kimber
DNF Giles Thirsk
DNF Jonathan Stephens ṀṚ-TdM22