SDW Friday Frenzy S4 #6 by Rasio Racing

05-13 17:30

25.71 km
/
208 m / 209 m
Laps
4

Round 6 of 6 for SDW Friday Frenzy Series 4 takes us to the Belgian/Dutch border for 4 laps of the Singerberg circuit submitted by series 2 winner Joris Schepers of the Rasio Racing team. For more information on the series and race categories, visit rgtdb.com/series/sdwff4

# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Kasper Hededam eCKD(GP) 36:23.3 4.63
2 🥈 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] яʀ 36:23.3 + 0.004 4.16
3 🥉 Gardiner Warren SDW 36:23.5 + 0.159 4.28
4 Rasmus Feldballe eCKD(GP) 36:24.6 + 1.303 4.44
5 Dan Stimson (r3r dev) 3R 36:44.1 + 20.813 3.87
6 Greg Barnett(c) SDWasps 37:39.4 + 1:16.075 3.64
7 Alex Pleger [яʀ] яʀ 38:12.3 + 1:49.007 3.59
8 Jojo Rusinek (ẠẹṢṚṬ) d,m AeSRT 38:19.7 + 1:56.409 4.38
9 Tim Cooke 3r 3R 38:55.6 + 2:32.269 3.22
10 Scott Yarosh 38:56.0 + 2:32.648 3.32
11 Flemming Bach eCKD(GP) 38:56.9 + 2:33.542 3.32
12 Jeppe Snæver (tbs) BlackSheep 38:58.8 + 2:35.482 4.06
13 Salvo Caruso (team a.d.r.) Team ADR 39:00.6 + 2:37.225 4.17
14 Rob Miller (3r) 3R 39:07.1 + 2:43.756 3.59
15 Jørgen van bers [яʀ] яʀ 39:07.3 + 2:44.012 3.54
16 Philip Riley sdw SDW 39:09.2 + 2:45.897 3.68
17 Nicki Haugaard (m) eCKD(S) 39:44.4 + 3:21.069 3.29
18 Even Oistensen (3r) 3R 39:54.3 + 3:30.987 3.47
19 Simon Miller sdw SDWasps 39:54.5 + 3:31.204 3.33
20 Dave Dykes (m) 39:59.9 + 3:36.576 3.73
21 Kurt nØrum Pedersen (m) (c) filsØ eCKD 40:19.5 + 3:56.172 3.20
22 Albin Razuvaev 40:19.5 + 3:56.207 3.52
23 Andrzej Krajewski ЯƦ яʀ 40:40.3 + 4:16.948 3.45
24 Harry Smits 41:06.8 + 4:43.454 3.89
25 Moreno Ceccon m (team adr) Team ADR 41:13.6 + 4:50.305 3.04
26 Peter Geer 42:39.0 + 6:15.637 3.03
27 Luke Hissitt 42:40.0 + 6:16.620 2.88
28 Jacob Pilgaard 42:40.3 + 6:16.974 3.07
29 . Christine 42:43.4 + 6:20.104 3.43
30 Ian Rowe (c) 42:45.2 + 6:21.834 3.24
31 Brian Paden OTR 43:06.7 + 6:43.395 3.00
32 Mat Bennetto sdw(o) 45:17.7 + 8:54.328 2.94
33 Joshua Royal 45:57.6 + 9:34.239 2.95
34 ®ßn Σsprktn 46:04.5 + 9:41.173 3.17
35 Jonas Rauff 46:10.5 + 9:47.126 2.54
36 Martin Løber 46:11.3 + 9:47.988 2.46
37 Jens Rasmussen 46:11.5 + 9:48.206 2.44
38 Tommy MØller 47:29.7 + 11:06.354 2.34
39 Dusan Dusan 49:14.4 + 12:51.021 2.70
40 Stephen Crewes 49:38.7 + 13:15.409 2.59
41 Steven Elliott OTR 50:50.9 + 14:27.580 2.85
42 Malene Legaard 51:53.1 + 15:29.752 2.92
43 Mark Vassalotti 52:13.3 + 15:49.998 2.05
44 Jørgen Gluud 57:51.8 + 21:28.512 1.81
45 Carol Tsang 1:01:16.6 + 24:53.270 2.01
DNF Henrik Simonsen eCKD
DNF Magalhães Daniel (o)
DNF Kyriakos Kyriakou
DNF Olaf Johanssen
DNF Fabio Taroni
DNF Tony Sinnett
DNF Andre Hufschmid
DNF Brian Christensen (m) eCKD
DNF Il re Leonida
DNF Sultan Almtairi
DNF Gary Little
DNF Jamie Struthers
DNF Keld HØgh (sec) SeC