WEST LONDON RACE 5.12

09-14 18:30

15.73 km
/
34 m / 73 m

WEST LONDON RACE 5.12 15.7km Ascot-Legoland is a flat race from Ascot Racecourse to the Legoland Theme Park at Windsor

Name
Lorenzo Simons
Mike Wareham [ṀṚ]
Stevie Couper
Mark Vassalotti
John Sammut (a)
Tom Gakes [d]
Brett Smith
Peter Austin (c)
Claude Akstern
Doug Hart (c)
J. Eff (a)
Luc Van reeth m
Matthew Ladd
Karen Bailey
Paul Newton (a)
Gordon Jackson otr (c)
Coco Maisie
Gail Rob (tcc)
Rick Van der laan
Pedro Reis
Kate Dunscombe
Graham Lane
Lynda Lynda v :)
Gurpreet Dhindsa
Lonnie Westlonbot
Rafael Nunez
Johan Oelofse sanz
Francisco Zapata
Chris E.
Niccolo Martinoli - team italy live (twitch.tv)
Ben Phillips[ЯƦ]
James Cheesman
Gt Thakkar
Tim Cooke 3r
Paul Pudel (otr)_d
Grant Webb
Miles Askew [ṀṚ]
L. rowland (tcc)
Kaustav Bhattacharya
Dave Morrison
Martin Jessen
Ma. cristina Witzke(g/a master team)
Manu R
Tim Cummins
Tomasz Poniatowski [ṀṚ]
Wouter Claes [ṀṚ]
J. Plesures (d)
Danielle Gaunt
Niccolò Martinoli [ita]
Mark Rowbottom ЯƦ
Harry Smits
Alasdair Mcalpine
Johan Arrhen
Tomas Nygren
Andrew Sutherland
Kurt nØrum Pedersen (c) filsØ
Francesco Orabona (ita)
Steve Mannell
Bryn Evans
David wcc Buckley wcc
Miguel Silva (b)
Lisa Snell
Lee Perry [art]
Carl Dickason (sanz)
Christian Okulla poco
William Shiels
Jose Espinosa(mg)
Andrew Beale c
Robert Shiels
David Tobin
Borja Rodriguez
Bill Sullivan
Bhavesh Mistry
Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ]
Brian Kellison
Jens Jessen
Ingmar Van bers [яʀ]
Kara Bonneau :)
Jan Vana (nopinzr3r)
Thomas Alsop
James Melville
E. Llen_lockett
Stiig Larsen
Etienne Louw
Luke Hissitt
Robert Gilmour
Lau Mai
Kjell gunnar Gjerdal [nzbro]
Cameron Lees
Stix Tix 1664
James Leckie
Dominick Barnes
Salvo caruso (team a.d.r)
Moreno Ceccon b (team adr)
Clive Byham otr
.. Jessica..
Magalhães Daniel (o)
Gordon Mckinlay
Marcin Szkudlarek [ṀṚ]
Irimia Daniel
Jan Linden poco
Maurice Davidson
Rocket Roy nield [ṀṚ] (c)
Stu Thorn
Marian MariČÁk [ЯƦ]
Tom Yates-ijaz
Ned Bowen
Ed Taylor (m)
Alex Castro
Jacky Ciszowski
Byron Hardin otr
Adam Morgan
Andrzej Krajewski ЯƦ
Paul Nyman
# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Johan Oelofse sanz 20:14.9 4.66
2 🥈 Kjell gunnar Gjerdal [nzbro] 20:15.5 + 0.554 4.96
3 🥉 Tom Gakes [d] [D] 20:26.6 + 11.653 3.71
4 Doug Hart (c) Pedalers 20:26.7 + 11.791 4.34
5 James Melville 20:26.8 + 11.820 4.18
6 Ned Bowen [D] 20:26.8 + 11.885 4.13
7 Tomasz Poniatowski [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 20:26.9 + 11.933 3.04
8 Marian MariČÁk [ЯƦ] 20:26.9 + 11.941 4.56
9 Tim Cooke 3r 3R 20:26.9 + 11.971 3.53
10 Johan Arrhen 20:26.9 + 11.984 3.00
11 Miles Askew [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 20:26.9 + 11.989 4.47
12 Jan Linden poco Pocomotion 20:27.0 + 12.005 4.34
13 Mark Rowbottom ЯƦ яʀ 20:27.0 + 12.012 4.59
14 Paul Newton (a) DMRC 20:27.0 + 12.084 4.52
15 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] яʀ 20:27.0 + 12.091 3.80
16 John Sammut (a) Pocomotion 20:27.1 + 12.105 4.02
17 Ben Phillips[ЯƦ] яʀ 20:27.1 + 12.133 3.96
18 Jan Vana (nopinzr3r) NPR3R 20:27.1 + 12.163 4.10
19 Lorenzo Simons OR 20:27.1 + 12.177 3.91
20 Clive Byham otr OTR Osprey 20:27.4 + 12.402 3.52
21 Chris E. 20:27.4 + 12.452 3.85
22 Stevie Couper 20:27.4 + 12.494 4.30
23 Peter Austin (c) OT 20:27.9 + 12.905 4.05
24 Kurt nØrum Pedersen (c) filsØ eCKD 20:28.4 + 13.444 3.88
25 Alasdair Mcalpine 20:28.6 + 13.651 4.88
26 Rocket Roy nield [ṀṚ] (c) OT 20:29.6 + 14.693 4.34
27 Andrew Beale c We 20:45.8 + 30.867 3.57
28 Moreno Ceccon b (team adr) Team ADR 21:01.5 + 46.554 3.16
29 Mike Wareham [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 21:09.2 + 54.259 3.29
30 David wcc Buckley wcc 21:09.2 + 54.273 3.33
31 Francisco Zapata 21:09.4 + 54.468 3.32
32 Byron Hardin otr 21:09.5 + 54.519 3.80
33 Carl Dickason (sanz) 21:09.7 + 54.730 3.76
34 Adam Morgan OTR Racing 21:09.7 + 54.745 3.36
35 Harry Smits 21:10.1 + 55.158 4.03
36 Gordon Jackson otr (c) OTR-keas 21:10.2 + 55.285 3.90
37 Salvo caruso (team a.d.r) 21:10.3 + 55.359 4.33
38 Ingmar Van bers [яʀ] Ra 21:10.5 + 55.510 4.09
39 Stu Thorn 21:32.3 + 1:17.383 3.60
40 Marcin Szkudlarek [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 21:32.5 + 1:17.593 3.69
41 Christian Okulla poco Pocomotion 21:32.6 + 1:17.647 4.44
42 Andrzej Krajewski ЯƦ яʀ 21:32.7 + 1:17.714 3.67
43 E. Llen_lockett 21:32.9 + 1:17.997 3.57
44 Martin Jessen GRASSY 21:35.3 + 1:20.314 3.42
45 Dominick Barnes 22:00.9 + 1:45.913 2.84
46 Stix Tix 1664 22:01.7 + 1:46.718 3.58
47 Paul Pudel (otr)_d OTR Dev 22:02.0 + 1:47.033 3.72
48 Matthew Ladd COALITION 22:02.1 + 1:47.114 3.97
49 Cameron Lees 22:02.1 + 1:47.117 3.77
50 Tim Cummins 22:45.8 + 2:30.814 4.22
51 Jens Jessen GRASSY 23:01.6 + 2:46.680 3.33
52 Thomas Alsop 23:01.7 + 2:46.730 3.22
53 Francesco Orabona (ita) Team Italy 23:01.9 + 2:46.916 3.42
54 Brett Smith 23:02.0 + 2:47.047 2.77
55 Grant Webb 23:02.0 + 2:47.066 3.76
56 Andrew Sutherland 23:25.1 + 3:10.173 3.26
57 Luke Hissitt 23:25.6 + 3:10.699 3.09
58 Ed Taylor (m) 23:30.3 + 3:15.391 3.04
59 Gt Thakkar 23:37.4 + 3:22.461 3.73
60 Kate Dunscombe 23:37.6 + 3:22.635 3.53
61 Luc Van reeth m 24:05.7 + 3:50.706 2.92
62 Gordon Mckinlay 24:05.7 + 3:50.720 3.21
63 Manu R 24:05.9 + 3:50.903 3.35
64 Bill Sullivan 24:33.8 + 4:18.881 2.91
65 James Cheesman 24:41.3 + 4:26.358 3.36
66 Mark Vassalotti 24:59.2 + 4:44.242 2.65
67 Wouter Claes [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 25:27.6 + 5:12.624 2.75
68 Etienne Louw 25:29.5 + 5:14.592 3.32
69 Danielle Gaunt 25:36.4 + 5:21.479 2.78
70 Rick Van der laan 25:36.7 + 5:21.707 2.86
71 Karen Bailey 25:38.3 + 5:23.312 3.24
72 Lau Mai 25:52.1 + 5:37.170 4.19
73 James Leckie 25:53.1 + 5:38.170 3.31
74 Ma. cristina Witzke(g/a master team) 26:05.4 + 5:50.456 1.94
75 Jose Espinosa(mg) 26:09.3 + 5:54.351 2.20
76 Robert Gilmour 26:13.8 + 5:58.813 2.91
77 Robert Shiels 29:34.1 + 9:19.166 2.17
78 Lisa Snell 33:09.6 + 12:54.640 1.86
79 .. Jessica.. 33:38.8 + 13:23.847 1.83
DNF L. rowland (tcc)
DNF Niccolo Martinoli - team italy live (twitch.tv)
DNF Steve Mannell
DNF Lonnie Westlonbot
DNF Irimia Daniel
DNF Tomas Nygren
DNF Pedro Reis
DNF Paul Nyman
DNF Claude Akstern
DNF Lee Perry [art]
DNF William Shiels
DNF Borja Rodriguez
DNF Maurice Davidson
DNF David Tobin
DNF Miguel Silva (b)
DNF Rafael Nunez
DNF Kara Bonneau :)
DNF Jacky Ciszowski
DNF Kaustav Bhattacharya
DNF Alex Castro
DNF J. Plesures (d)
DNF Tom Yates-ijaz
DNF Graham Lane
DNF J. Eff (a)
DNF Stiig Larsen
DNF Bryn Evans
DNF Magalhães Daniel (o)
DNF Coco Maisie
DNF Gail Rob (tcc)
DNF Gurpreet Dhindsa
DNF Brian Kellison PVR
DNF Niccolò Martinoli [ita] Team Italy
DNF Bhavesh Mistry
DNF Lynda Lynda v :) TLR