WEST LONDON VR RACE 5.11

08-31 18:30

14.76 km
/
53 m / 55 m

WEST LONDON VR RAE 5.11 15km From Poland With Love an undulating course which starts at the Polish War Memorial in West London which commemorates Poles who gave their lives in World War Two.

Name
Hildegunn Solli
S_ Herpa
Mike Wareham [ṀṚ]
Stevie Couper
Tom Gakes [d]
Peter Austin (c)
Claude Akstern
Judith Navas
Doug Hart (c)
David Oliver [nzbro]
Gordon Jackson otr (c)
Hit Hiti
Coco Maisie
Gail Rob (tcc)
Rick Van der laan
Kate Dunscombe
Even Oistensen (3r)
Gurpreet Dhindsa
Lonnie Westlonbot
Rafael Nunez
Johan Oelofse sanz
Dave mc Mcloughlin
Francisco Zapata
Niccolo Martinoli - team italy live (twitch.tv)
Alex Pleger [яʀ]
Christian Linares
Felix Castro
Gt Thakkar
Bob Meikle
Tim Cooke 3r
Paul Pudel (otr)_d
Grant Webb
Julian Fussell
Thomaslaunois Totolekoala
L. rowland (tcc)
Kaustav Bhattacharya
Kasper Hededam_young
Dave Morrison
Martin Jessen
Ma. cristina Witzke(g/a master team)
Jeppe SnÆver [tbs]
Manu R
Tim Cummins
Jan-hendrik Visser
Tomasz Poniatowski [ṀṚ]
Jørgen van bers [яʀ]
Jessica Hamilton
Wouter Claes [ṀṚ]
Niccolò Martinoli [ita]
Mark Rowbottom ЯƦ
Harry Smits
Alasdair Mcalpine
Jurgen Janssens
Johan Arrhen
Lincoln Allen
Paul Smith
Tomas Nygren
Mike Ade
Andrew Sutherland
Patrick Roubaud
Francesco Orabona (ita)
Adam Schuster
Bryn Evans
David wcc Buckley wcc
Lee Perry [art]
Carl Dickason (sanz)
Jose Espinosa(mg)
Andrew Beale c
David Tobin
Sam Roelich
Bhavesh Mistry
Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ]
Kara Bonneau :)
D. Irty dan ddrt
Thomas Alsop
James Melville
Shante Du plessis
E. Llen_lockett
Danie Steyn sanz
Robert Gilmour
Kjell gunnar Gjerdal [nzbro]
Willie Duvenage
Brett Stevens
.. Jessica..
Tommy MØller (sec)
Marcin Szkudlarek [ṀṚ]
Christophe Mathieu
Maurice Davidson
Stu Thorn
Tom Yates-ijaz
Rob Miller 3r
Ned Bowen
... Not realrides
Andrzej Krajewski ЯƦ
Torleif Solli [ЯƦ]
Mathias Bergkvist
Paul Nyman
Chris Peeters
# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Wouter Claes [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 19:15.2 4.44
2 🥈 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] яʀ 19:18.8 + 3.542 4.41
3 🥉 Doug Hart (c) Pedalers 19:18.9 + 3.703 4.56
4 Johan Oelofse sanz 19:19.0 + 3.742 4.48
5 Kjell gunnar Gjerdal [nzbro] 19:19.4 + 4.199 4.77
6 Mark Rowbottom ЯƦ яʀ 19:29.2 + 13.952 4.68
7 Kasper Hededam_young eCKD(GP) 19:40.7 + 25.513 4.65
8 Ned Bowen [D] 19:44.8 + 29.584 4.09
9 Danie Steyn sanz 19:44.8 + 29.593 3.38
10 James Melville 19:44.8 + 29.610 4.47
11 Alex Pleger [яʀ] яʀ 19:44.9 + 29.666 3.95
12 Niccolò Martinoli [ita] Team Italy 19:45.0 + 29.783 3.45
13 Tim Cummins 19:45.0 + 29.796 4.44
14 Mathias Bergkvist 19:45.0 + 29.826 4.02
15 Carl Dickason (sanz) 19:45.0 + 29.840 4.01
16 Jørgen van bers [яʀ] яʀ 19:45.1 + 29.883 4.02
17 Tom Gakes [d] [D] 19:45.2 + 29.944 3.99
18 Johan Arrhen 19:45.5 + 30.244 3.37
19 Tim Cooke 3r 3R 19:45.5 + 30.255 3.88
20 Alasdair Mcalpine 19:45.5 + 30.318 5.03
21 Tomasz Poniatowski [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 19:45.6 + 30.432 3.07
22 Grant Webb 19:46.2 + 30.975 3.81
23 Torleif Solli [ЯƦ] Ra 19:46.4 + 31.180 3.78
24 Jan-hendrik Visser 19:46.6 + 31.416 3.41
25 Rob Miller 3r 3R 19:46.7 + 31.502 4.10
26 Stevie Couper 19:46.8 + 31.578 4.43
27 Gordon Jackson otr (c) OTR-keas 19:47.1 + 31.925 3.92
28 Andrew Beale c We 19:47.2 + 32.029 3.63
29 Andrzej Krajewski ЯƦ яʀ 19:47.5 + 32.274 3.81
30 Peter Austin (c) OT 19:47.5 + 32.293 4.03
31 Jeppe SnÆver [tbs] BlackSheep 19:47.6 + 32.416 4.40
32 Even Oistensen (3r) 3R 19:48.2 + 32.948 3.78
33 Mike Wareham [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 21:08.1 + 1:52.913 3.24
34 Jurgen Janssens Pedalers 21:08.5 + 1:53.300 3.97
35 Francisco Zapata 21:08.8 + 1:53.622 2.97
36 Martin Jessen GRASSY 21:09.0 + 1:53.818 3.62
37 David wcc Buckley wcc 21:09.1 + 1:53.855 3.27
38 Paul Pudel (otr)_d OTR Dev 21:09.7 + 1:54.451 3.73
39 Marcin Szkudlarek [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 21:09.8 + 1:54.556 3.74
40 Julian Fussell SDW 21:11.3 + 1:56.126 3.62
41 E. Llen_lockett 21:14.4 + 1:59.220 3.56
42 Harry Smits 21:17.0 + 2:01.793 3.94
43 Stu Thorn 22:01.8 + 2:46.561 3.49
44 Mike Ade OTR Racing 22:01.8 + 2:46.581 2.56
45 Thomas Alsop 22:02.0 + 2:46.743 3.34
46 Francesco Orabona (ita) Team Italy 22:03.0 + 2:47.805 3.42
47 Chris Peeters 22:03.1 + 2:47.863 3.21
48 Christophe Mathieu 22:23.7 + 3:08.468 3.11
49 Rafael Nunez 22:25.2 + 3:09.948 3.30
50 D. Irty dan ddrt ddrt 22:32.7 + 3:17.478 3.20
51 Andrew Sutherland 22:56.0 + 3:40.745 3.21
52 Sam Roelich 22:56.7 + 3:41.538 3.67
53 Thomaslaunois Totolekoala RGT France 22:57.5 + 3:42.242 3.19
54 Bob Meikle 22:57.9 + 3:42.664 4.01
55 Tom Yates-ijaz 22:57.9 + 3:42.721 3.30
56 Bhavesh Mistry 22:57.9 + 3:42.727 2.81
57 Adam Schuster 23:21.0 + 4:05.808 3.18
58 Brett Stevens 23:21.6 + 4:06.429 3.46
59 Hildegunn Solli 23:58.7 + 4:43.492 3.42
60 Robert Gilmour 24:03.2 + 4:47.978 3.30
61 Kate Dunscombe 24:17.9 + 5:02.726 3.51
62 Paul Smith 24:19.6 + 5:04.345 2.90
63 Rick Van der laan 24:42.1 + 5:26.874 2.97
64 Tommy MØller (sec) 24:45.7 + 5:30.457 2.40
65 Gail Rob (tcc) 25:05.5 + 5:50.269 3.12
66 ... Not realrides 25:11.4 + 5:56.168 2.85
67 Coco Maisie 26:54.6 + 7:39.392 2.07
68 Ma. cristina Witzke(g/a master team) 27:59.4 + 8:44.203 1.71
69 .. Jessica.. 29:35.8 + 10:20.629 2.02
70 Jose Espinosa(mg) 40:42.6 + 21:27.376 1.02
DNF Felix Castro
DNF Niccolo Martinoli - team italy live (twitch.tv)
DNF Dave mc Mcloughlin
DNF Judith Navas
DNF Shante Du plessis
DNF Gt Thakkar
DNF Patrick Roubaud
DNF Lee Perry [art]
DNF Gurpreet Dhindsa
DNF David Oliver [nzbro]
DNF Kara Bonneau :)
DNF Claude Akstern
DNF Manu R
DNF Tomas Nygren
DNF Jessica Hamilton
DNF Willie Duvenage
DNF Lonnie Westlonbot
DNF Lincoln Allen
DNF Kaustav Bhattacharya
DNF Bryn Evans
DNF David Tobin
DNF Maurice Davidson
DNF Christian Linares
DNF Paul Nyman
DNF Hit Hiti
DNF S_ Herpa
DNF L. rowland (tcc)