WEST LONDON VR RACE 5.9 (ITT)

08-03 18:30

15.64 km
/
43 m / 43 m
Laps
2

WEST LONDON VR RACE 5.9 15.6km Individual Time Trial with 5 second start gaps and no drafting. Flat course.

# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Ned Bowen [D] 12:06.2 4.14
2 🥈 Bruce Bird 20:36.0 + 8:29.802 5.49
3 🥉 Johan Oelofse sanz 21:23.4 + 9:17.172 4.85
4 Doug Hart (c) Pedalers 21:44.8 + 9:38.610 4.55
5 Wouter Claes [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 21:55.6 + 9:49.380 4.75
6 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] яʀ 22:08.0 + 10:01.762 4.71
7 Byron Hardin otr 22:15.8 + 10:09.601 4.45
8 Miles Askew [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 22:20.5 + 10:14.240 4.88
9 Mark Rowbottom ЯƦ яʀ 22:32.3 + 10:26.072 4.64
10 Carl Dickason (sanz) 22:40.4 + 10:34.233 3.89
11 Tom Gakes [d] [D] 22:51.1 + 10:44.915 4.25
12 Grant Webb 22:54.4 + 10:48.187 3.95
13 Tim Cummins 22:54.5 + 10:48.277 4.61
14 Daniel Cadiz [D] 23:19.0 + 11:12.751 4.12
15 Kevan Unsworth 23:22.0 + 11:15.825 2.70
16 Alasdair Mcalpine 23:35.8 + 11:29.612 5.13
17 Stevie Couper 23:38.0 + 11:31.785 4.45
18 Gordon Jackson otr (c) OTR-keas 23:48.0 + 11:41.832 3.75
19 James Melville 23:50.1 + 11:43.860 4.39
20 Jorge Roldán ṀṚ 24:00.3 + 11:54.121 3.20
21 Nicki Haugaard (b)(eckd) eCKD(S) 24:08.6 + 12:02.399 3.26
22 Matthew Feely 24:10.8 + 12:04.618 3.71
23 Mike Wareham [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 24:22.8 + 12:16.546 3.21
24 Danie Steyn sanz 24:30.2 + 12:23.974 3.16
25 Francesco Orabona (ita) Team Italy 24:31.0 + 12:24.749 3.73
26 Ingmar Van bers [яʀ] Ra 24:36.3 + 12:30.070 3.92
27 Thobias Björk 24:48.5 + 12:42.287 3.53
28 Andrzej Krajewski ЯƦ яʀ 24:49.0 + 12:42.816 3.77
29 David wcc Buckley wcc 24:50.3 + 12:44.125 3.11
30 Paul Pudel (otr)_d OTR Dev 24:53.2 + 12:47.013 3.66
31 Rafael Nunez 25:12.6 + 13:06.360 3.37
32 Pedro Reis 25:18.8 + 13:12.567 3.91
33 Robert Gilmour 26:01.4 + 13:55.183 3.29
34 Brett Smith 26:01.5 + 13:55.288 2.91
35 Thomas Leo 26:22.0 + 14:15.741 3.45
36 Thomas Alsop 26:29.0 + 14:22.749 2.59
37 John Huth 27:43.5 + 15:37.292 2.40
38 Coco Maisie 28:28.4 + 16:22.179 2.31
39 Matty K 28:40.0 + 16:33.801 2.68
40 Danielle Gaunt 29:11.2 + 17:04.999 2.63
41 David Alves 29:19.3 + 17:13.076 2.38
42 Gail Rob (tcc) 29:26.4 + 17:20.211 2.56
43 Ma. cristina Witzke(g/a master team) 29:42.8 + 17:36.599 1.83
44 Jose Espinosa(mg) 29:49.1 + 17:42.917 2.25
45 .. Jessica.. 31:55.4 + 19:49.155 1.97
DNF Paul Nyman
DNF Chris Little
DNF Brig Sal.
DNF Gt Thakkar
DNF Stu Thorn
DNF Niccolò Martinoli [ita] Team Italy
DNF Paul Bucin
DNF Lisa Snell
DNF Eelke De boer
DNF David Tobin
DNF Kaustav Bhattacharya
DNF Tom Yates-ijaz
DNF Gurpreet Dhindsa
DNF F. Leonida
DNF Bryn Evans
DNF Sangeil Choi
DNF Nicolas Hardoy
DNF J. Plesures (d)
DNF Kasper Hededam_young eCKD(GP)
DNF Maurice Davidson
DNF Lonnie Westlonbot
DNF Adrian Alvarado [wlc] WahooLeCol
DNF Harry Smits
DNF Claude Akstern
DNF Lee Perry [art]
DNF Bhavesh Mistry
DNF Tom Walters
DNF L. rowland (tcc)