WEST LONDON VR RACE 5.6

06-22 18:30

15.60 km
/
111 m / 86 m

WEST LONDON RACE 5.6 16km The NATO MISSION (NATO HQ Finish) Mainly flat with a climb to the finish.

# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Wouter Claes [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 21:27.4 4.17
2 🥈 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] яʀ 21:29.6 + 2.184 4.00
3 🥉 Miles Askew [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 21:29.7 + 2.296 4.52
4 Stephen Schaefer [atp] 21:30.2 + 2.763 5.10
5 James Melville 21:30.5 + 3.123 4.11
6 Ned Bowen [D] 21:31.0 + 3.612 4.12
7 Johan Oelofse sanz 21:31.9 + 4.471 4.18
8 Rasmus Feldballe[wr] eCKD(GP) 21:32.0 + 4.535 4.65
9 John Sammut (a) Pocomotion 21:32.2 + 4.822 3.93
10 Alasdair Mcalpine 21:32.3 + 4.843 5.11
11 Tom Gakes [d] [D] 21:32.5 + 5.055 3.79
12 Jeppe SnÆver [tbs] BlackSheep 21:32.9 + 5.511 4.44
13 Salvo Caruso (team a.d.r.) Team ADR 21:34.2 + 6.812 4.84
14 Anders Østergaard [tbs] BlackSheep 21:37.7 + 10.257 4.11
15 Mark Rowbottom ЯƦ яʀ 21:38.7 + 11.316 4.33
16 Stuart Lynch [nzbro] 21:41.9 + 14.515 3.78
17 Justin Roy [nzbro] 21:47.6 + 20.171 3.80
18 Jan Linden poco Pocomotion 21:51.9 + 24.465 4.08
19 Tim Cummins 21:52.8 + 25.331 4.10
20 Lau Mai 21:59.0 + 31.615 4.81
21 Paul Pudel (otr)_d OTR Dev 22:02.1 + 34.724 4.04
22 Sebastian Wolf (m) (bm) Beast 22:11.9 + 44.452 3.45
23 Jørgen van bers [яʀ] яʀ 22:16.7 + 49.287 3.91
24 Carl Dickason (sanz) 22:19.7 + 52.283 3.85
25 Anders Borggaard (tbs) BlackSheep 22:21.1 + 53.720 3.51
26 Grant Webb 22:34.1 + 1:06.722 3.78
27 Mark Siega 22:36.0 + 1:08.621 3.39
28 Moreno Ceccon b (team adr) Team ADR 22:42.5 + 1:15.087 3.17
29 Kristen Ege poco Pocomotion 22:43.2 + 1:15.812 3.47
30 Thobias Björk 22:48.7 + 1:21.271 3.66
31 Thomas Leo 22:50.1 + 1:22.635 4.10
32 Ingmar Van bers [яʀ] Ra 22:50.1 + 1:22.656 4.21
33 Gordon Jackson otr (c) OTR-keas 23:00.6 + 1:33.198 3.73
34 Nicki Haugaard (b)(eckd) eCKD(S) 23:02.2 + 1:34.741 3.45
35 Christian Brandt (eckd) eCKD(S) 23:19.6 + 1:52.182 3.54
36 Marcin Szkudlarek [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 24:20.1 + 2:52.682 3.82
37 Andrzej Krajewski ЯƦ яʀ 24:22.3 + 2:54.869 3.68
38 David wcc Buckley wcc 24:45.0 + 3:17.592 3.22
39 Kevan Unsworth 25:07.9 + 3:40.458 2.80
40 Thomas Alsop 25:32.9 + 4:05.525 3.17
41 J. Kolvig (sec) eCKD 26:02.1 + 4:34.638 3.33
42 Manu R 26:16.8 + 4:49.406 3.37
43 Pedro Reis 26:25.1 + 4:57.650 3.57
44 Jimmi Lind (tbs) BlackSheep 26:34.5 + 5:07.043 2.99
45 Tony Sinnett 26:42.5 + 5:15.078 2.99
46 Martin Løber 26:46.5 + 5:19.031 2.63
47 Robert Gilmour 26:48.2 + 5:20.769 3.22
48 Tommy MØller (sec) 27:09.1 + 5:41.714 2.52
49 Mark Vassalotti 27:32.0 + 6:04.528 2.54
50 Coco Maisie 28:11.1 + 6:43.671 2.30
51 Bill Sullivan 28:17.8 + 6:50.423 2.74
52 Yosi Kaltoft BlackSheep 28:42.6 + 7:15.145 2.13
53 Lisa West tcc 30:00.8 + 8:33.389 2.21
54 Herve Poisson 30:04.2 + 8:36.807 2.35
55 Gail Rob (tcc) 31:26.7 + 9:59.294 2.37
56 Jo Gon 35:09.3 + 13:41.867 1.69
57 .. Jessica.. 36:29.1 + 15:01.680 1.74
58 Dave Morrison 39:30.5 + 18:03.030 1.37
DNF     Abel canedo
DNF Danie Steyn sanz
DNF Claude Akstern
DNF Thomas Williams [nzbro]
DNF Gurpreet Dhindsa
DNF Bhavesh Mistry
DNF Magalhães Daniel (o)
DNF Lee Perry [art]
DNF David Oliver [nzbro]
DNF Kaustav Bhattacharya
DNF Nicky Leary (m)(w)
DNF Gt Thakkar
DNF Harry Smits
DNF Fiona Hamilton tcc
DNF Paul Nyman
DNF Adnane Fe
DNF L. rowland (tcc)
DNF David Tobin
DNF K.o Opele [nzbro] NZ
DNF Stu Thorn
DNF Maurice Davidson
DNF Tom Yates-ijaz
DNF 1. Hudz
DNF Carlos Duque
DNF Bryn Evans
DNF Jo Stead
DNF Miguel Silva (b)