WEST LONDON VR RACE 5.5

06-08 18:30

18.65 km
/
147 m / 147 m
Laps
4

WEST LONDON RACE 5.5 The Bath Tap 18km - Uphill start and finish on the single climb which is done in full on laps 1 to 3.

Name
Wendy Wonderwheels :)
K.o Opele [nzbro]
John Sammut (a)
Tom Gakes [d]
Peter Austin (c)
Teleri Rees [nzbro]
Kamil Waligora
Mark Lightfoot (m)
Thomas Leo
Luc Van reeth m
David Oliver [nzbro]
Kevan Unsworth
Gordon Jackson otr (c)
Christian Sheridan
Coco Maisie
Rick Van der laan
Jannie Vermeulen
Pedro Reis
Salvo Caruso (team a.d.r.)
G. S@ntos
Gurpreet Dhindsa
Rafael Nunez
Johan Oelofse sanz
Thobias Björk
Filip Dv (m)
Arno Carbo
Gt Thakkar
Paul Pudel (otr)_d
Grant Webb
Thomaslaunois Totolekoala
Miles Askew [ṀṚ]
L. rowland (tcc)
Adam Chamberlin
Il re Leonida
Kaustav Bhattacharya
Dave Morrison
Manu R
Mike M murray c btnxl/otr-gt
Nuno Loja
Tim Cummins
Scott Yarosh
Jørgen van bers [яʀ]
Wouter Claes [ṀṚ]
Danielle Gaunt
Harry Smits
Alasdair Mcalpine
Adnane Fe
Jurgen Janssens
Andrew Sutherland
Kurt nØrum Pedersen (c) filsØ
Thomas Williams [nzbro]
Bryn Evans
David wcc Buckley wcc
Dries Vermont
Miguel Silva (b)
Justin Roy [nzbro]
Lisa Snell
Lee Perry [art]
Carl Dickason (sanz)
Andrew Beale c
David Tobin
Nikolaus BÄtge
Bill Sullivan
Oliveira Pedrix2640
Bhavesh Mistry
Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ]
Stuart Lynch [nzbro]
Ingmar Van bers [яʀ]
Kara Bonneau :)
Thomas Alsop
James Melville
E. Llen_lockett
Nicolas Legastelois
Dennis Riedner
Boz Daley
Murray Craib
Mikael Lauridsen [føniks] (m)
Robert Gilmour
Lau Mai
Kjell gunnar Gjerdal [nzbro]
Aaron Bleakley[nzbro]
Tony Sinnett
Caroline Reuter
James Robinson
Magalhães Daniel (o)
Lars Olesen
Marcin Szkudlarek [ṀṚ]
Jan Linden poco
Rene Grunenfelder
Michael derrick
Maurice Davidson
Tigre orense España
Stu Thorn
Tom Yates-ijaz
Jacek Rorbach
Ned Bowen
Fiona Hamilton tcc
Andrzej Krajewski ЯƦ
Palade Thomas
Dick De jonge
Gri Pulga
Mal Gray
Paul Nyman
# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Kjell gunnar Gjerdal [nzbro] 25:56.2 4.78
2 🥈 John Sammut (a) Pocomotion 26:08.7 + 12.490 3.77
3 🥉 Wouter Claes [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 26:11.2 + 14.995 4.08
4 Thomas Williams [nzbro] 26:11.9 + 15.776 4.09
5 Miles Askew [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 26:12.0 + 15.860 4.38
6 Alasdair Mcalpine 26:13.2 + 16.998 4.84
7 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] яʀ 26:13.3 + 17.105 3.82
8 Tom Gakes [d] [D] 26:13.6 + 17.448 3.82
9 Johan Oelofse sanz 26:14.4 + 18.280 3.96
10 Dries Vermont 26:15.0 + 18.880 4.02
11 James Melville 26:16.6 + 20.454 3.91
12 Salvo Caruso (team a.d.r.) Team ADR 26:17.8 + 21.608 4.77
13 Jan Linden poco Pocomotion 26:20.0 + 23.815 4.24
14 Jørgen van bers [яʀ] яʀ 26:21.6 + 25.432 3.91
15 Murray Craib 26:21.6 + 25.478 4.12
16 Palade Thomas 26:22.5 + 26.308 4.31
17 Stuart Lynch [nzbro] 26:22.9 + 26.721 3.60
18 Ned Bowen [D] 26:40.4 + 44.213 3.78
19 Boz Daley 26:47.3 + 51.178 4.33
20 Kamil Waligora 27:06.7 + 1:10.559 3.44
21 Peter Austin (c) OT 27:12.6 + 1:16.401 3.90
22 Kurt nØrum Pedersen (c) filsØ eCKD 27:26.7 + 1:30.524 3.31
23 Adam Chamberlin 27:41.7 + 1:45.561 4.29
24 Andrzej Krajewski ЯƦ яʀ 27:43.0 + 1:46.804 3.59
25 Magalhães Daniel (o) 27:43.1 + 1:46.967 4.06
26 Paul Pudel (otr)_d OTR Dev 27:43.5 + 1:47.379 3.59
27 Tim Cummins 27:46.2 + 1:50.020 4.17
28 Grant Webb 27:54.3 + 1:58.104 3.60
29 Nikolaus BÄtge 27:56.1 + 1:59.941 3.90
30 Ingmar Van bers [яʀ] Ra 28:05.2 + 2:09.082 4.14
31 Jurgen Janssens Pedalers 28:45.5 + 2:49.341 4.02
32 Thobias Björk 28:46.0 + 2:49.882 3.42
33 Gordon Jackson otr (c) OTR-keas 28:47.5 + 2:51.376 3.46
34 Andrew Beale c We 28:48.5 + 2:52.316 3.32
35 Thomas Leo 28:48.7 + 2:52.517 3.76
36 David wcc Buckley wcc 28:52.6 + 2:56.446 3.13
37 Mike M murray c btnxl/otr-gt 28:53.1 + 2:56.947 3.57
38 E. Llen_lockett 28:53.5 + 2:57.370 3.70
39 K.o Opele [nzbro] NZ 29:06.6 + 3:10.464 3.10
40 Kevan Unsworth 29:13.0 + 3:16.835 2.88
41 Mal Gray 29:33.7 + 3:37.501 3.73
42 Arno Carbo 29:33.8 + 3:37.649 3.70
43 Marcin Szkudlarek [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 29:35.5 + 3:39.330 3.65
44 Thomaslaunois Totolekoala RGT France 29:42.9 + 3:46.743 3.06
45 Harry Smits 29:45.4 + 3:49.279 3.80
46 Jacek Rorbach 29:56.4 + 4:00.248 3.39
47 Rene Grunenfelder 30:57.0 + 5:00.806 3.12
48 Bhavesh Mistry 31:08.9 + 5:12.684 3.01
49 Tom Yates-ijaz 31:26.5 + 5:30.323 3.23
50 Mikael Lauridsen [føniks] (m) 31:29.0 + 5:32.794 3.36
51 Teleri Rees [nzbro] 31:30.1 + 5:33.885 3.54
52 Lee Perry [art] 31:33.7 + 5:37.561 2.98
53 Luc Van reeth m 31:34.0 + 5:37.830 2.89
54 Mark Lightfoot (m) 31:38.9 + 5:42.703 3.15
55 Dave Morrison 31:45.2 + 5:49.015 3.12
56 Christian Sheridan 3R-TLR 31:52.2 + 5:56.023 3.21
57 Robert Gilmour 32:01.5 + 6:05.301 3.23
58 G. S@ntos 32:20.7 + 6:24.531 2.79
59 Tony Sinnett 33:13.1 + 7:16.960 2.85
60 James Robinson 33:19.7 + 7:23.504 2.70
61 Kara Bonneau :) 33:23.0 + 7:26.828 2.90
62 Dick De jonge 33:33.7 + 7:37.544 2.86
63 Rick Van der laan 34:17.5 + 8:21.376 2.91
64 Coco Maisie 37:21.9 + 11:25.770 1.99
65 Dennis Riedner 37:28.3 + 11:32.143 2.14
66 Danielle Gaunt 37:58.8 + 12:02.641 2.25
67 Gri Pulga 38:38.1 + 12:41.918 2.65
68 Nuno Loja 41:24.9 + 15:28.770 2.17
69 Lisa Snell 42:33.9 + 16:37.729 1.87
DNF Michael derrick
DNF Lau Mai
DNF Justin Roy [nzbro]
DNF Il re Leonida
DNF Oliveira Pedrix2640
DNF Bill Sullivan
DNF Scott Yarosh
DNF Fiona Hamilton tcc
DNF Aaron Bleakley[nzbro]
DNF David Tobin
DNF Stu Thorn
DNF Thomas Alsop
DNF Caroline Reuter RI
DNF Miguel Silva (b)
DNF Paul Nyman
DNF Jannie Vermeulen
DNF Lars Olesen
DNF Gt Thakkar
DNF Rafael Nunez
DNF Wendy Wonderwheels :) RI
DNF Maurice Davidson
DNF Filip Dv (m)
DNF Andrew Sutherland
DNF Nicolas Legastelois
DNF Tigre orense España
DNF David Oliver [nzbro]
DNF Kaustav Bhattacharya
DNF Adnane Fe
DNF Manu R
DNF Carl Dickason (sanz)
DNF Bryn Evans
DNF L. rowland (tcc)
DNF Pedro Reis
DNF Gurpreet Dhindsa