WEST LONDON RACE 5.4

05-25 18:30

15.21 km
/
90 m / 90 m
Laps
3

WEST LONDON RACE 5.4 The Round of Pennsylvania 16km (passes the grave of William Penn - founder of Pennsylvania) is three laps with one climb in each lap.

Name
Jonathan Crain
Wendy Wonderwheels :)
Mike Buckhurst
Mike Wareham [ṀṚ]
K.o Opele [nzbro]
John Sammut (a)
Tom Gakes [d]
Mitchell Cash
Teleri Rees [nzbro]
Claude Akstern
Mark Lightfoot (m)
Joris Bak
Thomas Leo
Luc Van reeth m
David Oliver [nzbro]
Rich Gammon (m)
Kevan Unsworth
Lisa West tcc
Gordon Jackson otr (c)
Coco Maisie
Shawn Murtough
Rick Van der laan
Pedro Reis
.. Secure the bag
Salvo Caruso (team a.d.r.)
Gurpreet Dhindsa
Rafael Nunez
Johan Oelofse sanz
Yosi Kaltoft
Jeroen Emmens
Michael Lanahan
James Cheesman
Felix Castro
Gt Thakkar
Paul Pudel (otr)_d
Grant Webb
Julian Fussell
L. rowland (tcc)
Adam Chamberlin
Il re Leonida
Kaustav Bhattacharya
Ivo Liebregts
Dave Morrison
Jeppe SnÆver [tbs]
Ama Amra
Tim Cummins
Kat Ja
Tomasz Poniatowski [ṀṚ]
Scott Yarosh
Jørgen van bers [яʀ]
Wouter Claes [ṀṚ]
Pepe Tardo
Danielle Gaunt
Harry Smits
Adnane Fe
Kevin Frost
Andy Norton [nzbro]
Emmanuel Lejeune (a+)
Yann Rochaix(ẠẹṢṚṬ)
Thomas Williams [nzbro]
Bryn Evans
David wcc Buckley wcc
Miguel Silva (b)
Lisa Snell
Rj An
Carl Dickason (sanz)
Zms Ms camera2
Andrew Beale c
David Tobin
Bill Sullivan
Palle Weinreich
Bhavesh Mistry
Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ]
Stuart Lynch [nzbro]
Ingmar Van bers [яʀ]
Peter Kennedy (c)
Thomas Alsop
James Melville
E. Llen_lockett
Stefan Kruger sanz
Danie Steyn sanz
Judith Newton (w)
Boz Daley
Murray Craib
Michael Tong [nzbro]
Robert Gilmour
Kjell gunnar Gjerdal [nzbro]
Lee Stretton
Aaron Bleakley[nzbro]
Tony Sinnett
Caroline Reuter
Louwrens Ferreira
Mat Hammond
.. Jessica..
Jan Linden poco
Maurice Davidson
Stu Thorn
Tom Yates-ijaz
Anders Østergaard [tbs]
Ned Bowen
Gregor Hasert
Fiona Hamilton tcc
Adam Morgan
Andrzej Krajewski ЯƦ
Gri Pulga
Paul Nyman
# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Wouter Claes [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 20:35.3 4.44
2 🥈 Kjell gunnar Gjerdal [nzbro] 20:35.7 + 0.415 4.69
3 🥉 Thomas Williams [nzbro] 20:35.7 + 0.447 4.52
4 Scott Yarosh 20:35.9 + 0.627 4.06
5 Mat Hammond яʀ 20:36.0 + 0.699 3.86
6 James Melville 20:36.4 + 1.055 4.20
7 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] яʀ 20:36.4 + 1.086 4.19
8 Murray Craib 20:36.5 + 1.188 4.33
9 Jonathan Crain +R 20:36.5 + 1.242 4.51
10 John Sammut (a) Pocomotion 20:36.7 + 1.387 4.32
11 Ned Bowen [D] 20:37.0 + 1.697 4.23
12 Aaron Bleakley[nzbro] 20:37.2 + 1.894 4.77
13 Anders Østergaard [tbs] BlackSheep 20:37.3 + 2.001 4.13
14 Il re Leonida 20:45.6 + 10.273 5.63
15 Tom Gakes [d] [D] 20:59.7 + 24.410 4.02
16 Salvo Caruso (team a.d.r.) Team ADR 21:09.0 + 33.730 4.85
17 Julian Fussell SDW 21:09.2 + 33.893 3.90
18 .. Secure the bag 21:11.2 + 35.878 4.38
19 Yann Rochaix(ẠẹṢṚṬ) AeSRT 21:12.3 + 36.998 4.27
20 Jørgen van bers [яʀ] яʀ 21:12.8 + 37.465 4.03
21 Michael Tong [nzbro] 21:12.9 + 37.601 4.12
22 Andrzej Krajewski ЯƦ яʀ 21:13.1 + 37.784 3.85
23 Jeppe SnÆver [tbs] BlackSheep 21:13.1 + 37.791 4.55
24 Jan Linden poco Pocomotion 21:13.3 + 37.977 4.24
25 Tomasz Poniatowski [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 21:24.9 + 49.627 3.09
26 Boz Daley 21:36.4 + 1:01.122 4.16
27 David Oliver [nzbro] 21:39.6 + 1:04.256 4.23
28 Paul Pudel (otr)_d OTR Dev 21:39.7 + 1:04.406 3.93
29 Stefan Kruger sanz 21:42.1 + 1:06.852 4.05
30 Grant Webb 21:50.2 + 1:14.856 3.52
31 Kevan Unsworth 21:51.6 + 1:16.255 2.89
32 Johan Oelofse sanz 21:52.8 + 1:17.484 4.44
33 Andrew Beale c We 21:52.8 + 1:17.547 3.56
34 Danie Steyn sanz 21:53.6 + 1:18.280 3.13
35 Carl Dickason (sanz) 22:06.0 + 1:30.748 3.59
36 Ingmar Van bers [яʀ] Ra 22:07.6 + 1:32.313 4.07
37 E. Llen_lockett 22:08.4 + 1:33.081 4.15
38 Shawn Murtough 3R 22:43.5 + 2:08.187 3.95
39 Thomas Leo 22:44.1 + 2:08.801 4.03
40 Stuart Lynch [nzbro] 22:55.9 + 2:20.601 3.39
41 Jeroen Emmens 22:58.8 + 2:23.510 3.84
42 David wcc Buckley wcc 23:09.3 + 2:34.040 3.09
43 Mike Wareham [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 23:09.8 + 2:34.541 3.07
44 Gordon Jackson otr (c) OTR-keas 23:10.5 + 2:35.205 3.49
45 Judith Newton (w) 23:10.6 + 2:35.336 3.91
46 Harry Smits 23:11.1 + 2:35.781 3.95
47 Peter Kennedy (c) 23:40.8 + 3:05.550 3.12
48 Thomas Alsop 24:11.3 + 3:35.968 3.10
49 Luc Van reeth m 24:11.4 + 3:36.066 3.22
50 Ivo Liebregts 24:24.3 + 3:49.012 3.22
51 Caroline Reuter RI 24:25.9 + 3:50.598 3.65
52 Bhavesh Mistry 24:26.0 + 3:50.694 3.05
53 Ama Amra 24:26.0 + 3:50.710 3.25
54 Rafael Nunez 24:26.0 + 3:50.712 3.08
55 Teleri Rees [nzbro] 24:26.1 + 3:50.816 3.69
56 Kevin Frost 24:57.4 + 4:22.138 2.72
57 Mark Lightfoot (m) 25:12.2 + 4:36.914 3.39
58 Pedro Reis 25:21.0 + 4:45.667 3.67
59 Tony Sinnett 25:30.3 + 4:55.018 2.89
60 James Cheesman 25:30.7 + 4:55.411 3.19
61 Wendy Wonderwheels :) RI 25:31.2 + 4:55.947 3.25
62 Yosi Kaltoft BlackSheep 26:36.2 + 6:00.895 2.19
63 Miguel Silva (b) 26:37.7 + 6:02.378 2.73
64 Mike Buckhurst 27:02.9 + 6:27.617 2.64
65 Robert Gilmour 27:03.0 + 6:27.685 2.90
66 Coco Maisie 27:06.6 + 6:31.282 2.22
67 Bill Sullivan 27:13.1 + 6:37.841 2.78
68 Gregor Hasert 27:31.9 + 6:56.644 2.25
69 Kat Ja 27:35.2 + 6:59.940 2.93
70 Lisa West tcc 28:42.1 + 8:06.814 2.34
71 Michael Lanahan 28:43.1 + 8:07.756 2.11
72 Gri Pulga 30:11.6 + 9:36.306 2.79
73 .. Jessica.. 32:29.4 + 11:54.119 1.93
DNF K.o Opele [nzbro] NZ
DNF Emmanuel Lejeune (a+)
DNF Lisa Snell
DNF Gurpreet Dhindsa
DNF Bryn Evans
DNF Lee Stretton
DNF L. rowland (tcc)
DNF Danielle Gaunt
DNF Rj An
DNF Felix Castro
DNF Pepe Tardo
DNF Louwrens Ferreira
DNF Rick Van der laan
DNF Adam Chamberlin
DNF Maurice Davidson
DNF Gt Thakkar
DNF Stu Thorn
DNF Tom Yates-ijaz
DNF Palle Weinreich
DNF Mitchell Cash
DNF Paul Nyman
DNF Joris Bak
DNF Tim Cummins
DNF Kaustav Bhattacharya
DNF Claude Akstern
DNF Andy Norton [nzbro]
DNF David Tobin
DNF Fiona Hamilton tcc
DNF Rich Gammon (m)
DNF Adam Morgan OTR Racing
DNF Adnane Fe