OTR VETERANS SERIES

01-25 18:30

33.28 km
/
558 m / 387 m

OTR Veterans series (open) Karukera Tour From real stages of the last Tour de Guadeloupe 2021 Sprint Ranking, Mountain ranking Race for all (no letter need) and ranking for Veterans and over. If you want to participate, place the letter corresponding to your age after your name A, 40-44; B, 45-49; C, 50-54; D, 55-59; E, 60-64; F, 65-69; G, 70-74; H, 75-79: I, 80-84, J, 85-89; K, 90-94: L, 95-99

Name
Alan Macintyre
Nestor Patrikios
Francisco De castro
John Sammut (a)
Manuel Palmar
Del Fred
Steven Peleman
Paul Whatmough (d)
Mark Lightfoot (e)
JesÚs manuel AraÚjo carballido
Mike Szymeczko(a)
Chris Horton (d)
Mark Siega
J. Eff (a)
Simone Montemezzo
Stephane Martin(tac)c
Nicki Haugaard (b)
Søren Bonde [eckd](d)
Lo scalatore Dell'etna
Even Oistensen (3r) b
Irakli Labadze
Ian Hepburn (m)
Cezary Wieczorek
Andrew Croker
Richard Bosc
Alex Pleger
Stephen Hall
Rasmus Feldballe(m)
Thobias BjÖrk (b)
Jesper Hvisthule (e)
Ryan Redpath
Kasper Hededam
Terrence Harest
Patrick Olliveau
Xavier Robidoux [cartel]
Sašo Debeljak
Stefaan De smet
Nicolas Garcia
Claus f Nielsen d
Niels Bjornsteen (squadra molteni)
Tim Cole (m)
Yohann Suhard
Bik(er)win Le blanc (b)
Hallo Ich
Im. Govenor pwcc
Mike Landmann
Vittorio Ma (c)
Isithor Isithor[ṀṚ]
Kevin Frost
Jurgen Janssens
Mike Stratulat
Kurt nØrum Pedersen (c)
Fernando Moura (g)
Heiko Homrighausen
Antoine Renou (rgtfr)
careless vespa (c)
Jonas Allentoft (b)
Felix Lehmann
William Arata
Miles 4malabon (c)
Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] c
Steve Noble 3r (c)
Eric Boniver(m69)
Henrik Holst (c) (o)
Dusan Dusan
Uros Vercic (b)
Joseph Duluc (m)
James Melville
Uros Lazar
Dimitri D'hauwe
Andrew Street (e)
Kim Lassen
Henkebenke Bonk
Adrian Turner (e)
Jared Millar b
Mads Klinksgaard
Fernando Prada
Luca Rampini
Francky Coine
Dave Wall f
John Polak (c)
Paul Leese (e)
Nuno M.speed(m40) acrtx
Juan Malagamba (a)
Wayne Maguire(b)
Martin Ørum (eckd)
Rocket Roy nield (c)
Olav Stana (f)
K. Eith otr (e)
Jonathan Barnaby (d)
Andy(c) Macca
Bas Schaayk
Rene steenberg Olsen d
Brian Christensen (d)
Rob Miller (3r)
Carlos Chora
Rich Blanchard (c)
E fernet (rgtfr)c
Peter Brookewavell
Neil Walker (otr)
Andy Edwards b
Jojo Rusinek (d,m)
Stuart O'grady (c)
Remy Allori
Fermin Polaina lillo
Jean-marc Pontier
Feys Steven (tlr)
Darryl Strong (c)
Phil Taylor (c)
Eigil Leeegaard (squadra molteni)
# Name Finish Time Avg wKg
1 🥇 Kasper Hededam eCKD(GP) 52:35.4 4.47
2 🥈 James Melville 53:03.5 + 28.093 4.10
3 🥉 Mads Klinksgaard 53:18.6 + 43.250 4.19
4 Alan Macintyre CCCC 53:46.7 + 1:11.340 3.89
5 careless vespa (c) 53:55.1 + 1:19.697 4.28
6 John Sammut (a) Pocomotion 53:59.4 + 1:24.078 3.84
7 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] c яʀ 54:07.9 + 1:32.514 3.96
8 Henrik Holst (c) (o) TRM 54:23.3 + 1:47.914 3.82
9 Uros Vercic (b) 54:46.0 + 2:10.669 4.38
10 Jurgen Janssens Pedalers 55:06.2 + 2:30.857 4.16
11 Rocket Roy nield (c) 55:09.4 + 2:34.081 4.27
12 Stephane Martin(tac)c 55:29.0 + 2:53.644 3.95
13 Jojo Rusinek (d,m) 55:29.3 + 2:53.909 4.17
14 Nestor Patrikios OTR Racing 55:49.1 + 3:13.777 3.55
15 Ryan Redpath CCCC 56:06.2 + 3:30.806 3.84
16 Alex Pleger яʀ 56:16.0 + 3:40.688 3.57
17 Kurt nØrum Pedersen (c) eCKD 56:35.7 + 4:00.380 3.57
18 Rob Miller (3r) 3R 56:37.3 + 4:01.892 3.81
19 Ian Hepburn (m) 56:47.6 + 4:12.275 4.42
20 Miles 4malabon (c) 57:16.3 + 4:40.897 4.16
21 Neil Walker (otr) OTR Dev 57:42.1 + 5:06.776 4.21
22 John Polak (c) Co 57:53.9 + 5:18.511 3.55
23 Cezary Wieczorek 57:54.2 + 5:18.802 3.75
24 K. Eith otr (e) OT 58:31.6 + 5:56.285 4.23
25 Nicki Haugaard (b) eCKD 58:35.8 + 6:00.428 3.25
26 Stephen Hall 58:40.7 + 6:05.373 3.55
27 Henkebenke Bonk 58:41.0 + 6:05.669 3.40
28 Yohann Suhard RGT France 58:56.0 + 6:20.613 3.68
29 Del Fred 59:17.3 + 6:41.893 3.82
30 Andy(c) Macca OT 59:36.9 + 7:01.495 3.75
31 Nuno M.speed(m40) acrtx 1:00:16.4 + 7:41.012 3.63
32 Andy Edwards b 1:00:23.8 + 7:48.398 3.67
33 Chris Horton (d) 1:00:32.5 + 7:57.155 3.33
34 Wayne Maguire(b) 1:00:39.5 + 8:04.131 3.51
35 Luca Rampini 1:00:44.5 + 8:09.182 3.51
36 Jesper Hvisthule (e) 1:00:49.1 + 8:13.719 3.61
37 Niels Bjornsteen (squadra molteni) Molteni 1:00:54.8 + 8:19.454 3.41
38 Irakli Labadze ṀṚ 1:01:09.2 + 8:33.861 3.36
39 Joseph Duluc (m) 1:01:12.5 + 8:37.109 3.60
40 Thobias BjÖrk (b) 1:01:18.1 + 8:42.763 3.30
41 E fernet (rgtfr)c [3cy] 1:01:43.4 + 9:08.052 3.04
42 Isithor Isithor[ṀṚ] ṀṚ-TdM22 1:01:52.0 + 9:16.599 3.94
43 Paul Whatmough (d) 1:01:59.1 + 9:23.768 3.08
44 Even Oistensen (3r) b 3R 1:02:08.9 + 9:33.501 3.25
45 Brian Christensen (d) eCKD 1:02:18.0 + 9:42.645 3.09
46 Vittorio Ma (c) 1:02:41.7 + 10:06.295 3.40
47 Darryl Strong (c) 1:02:44.0 + 10:08.660 3.13
48 Stuart O'grady (c) 1:02:54.7 + 10:19.296 3.46
49 Dimitri D'hauwe 1:03:00.7 + 10:25.343 3.43
50 Terrence Harest 1:03:20.5 + 10:45.175 3.13
51 Stefaan De smet 1:03:24.7 + 10:49.334 3.07
52 Steven Peleman 1:03:50.5 + 11:15.095 3.22
53 Phil Taylor (c) 1:03:56.2 + 11:20.798 2.82
54 Mike Szymeczko(a) 1:04:07.3 + 11:31.902 2.89
55 Peter Brookewavell OT 1:05:10.2 + 12:34.792 3.68
56 Dave Wall f 1:05:11.4 + 12:36.022 3.09
57 Mark Siega 1:05:11.8 + 12:36.406 2.75
58 Eigil Leeegaard (squadra molteni) 1:06:08.3 + 13:32.951 3.17
59 Kim Lassen 1:07:28.4 + 14:53.016 2.64
60 Remy Allori 1:08:36.1 + 16:00.732 3.10
61 Richard Bosc 1:09:22.5 + 16:47.125 3.01
62 Mark Lightfoot (e) 1:09:36.2 + 17:00.830 2.96
63 Fernando Moura (g) 1:09:42.9 + 17:07.549 3.02
64 Jonathan Barnaby (d) 1:09:57.7 + 17:22.314 2.75
65 Dusan Dusan 1:10:20.8 + 17:45.407 2.85
66 Andrew Street (e) 1:10:26.7 + 17:51.299 2.62
67 Juan Malagamba (a) 1:11:21.9 + 18:46.493 2.31
68 Rich Blanchard (c) 1:14:39.8 + 22:04.443 2.75
69 Uros Lazar 1:16:40.8 + 24:05.438 2.66
70 Andrew Croker 1:18:43.3 + 26:07.946 2.31
71 Sašo Debeljak 1:19:18.1 + 26:42.733 2.12
72 Eric Boniver(m69) 1:20:50.3 + 28:14.933 2.06
73 J. Eff (a) 1:21:24.7 + 28:49.327 2.24
74 Søren Bonde [eckd](d) eCKD 1:22:32.0 + 29:56.658 2.06
75 Claus f Nielsen d 1:22:32.3 + 29:56.978 1.99
76 William Arata 1:23:32.2 + 30:56.858 2.01
77 Fermin Polaina lillo 1:26:49.8 + 34:14.433 1.92