ERL Pro Men

12-04 16:10

40.99 km
/
63 m / 63 m
Laps
27

For more info check out www.echelonracingleague.com

# Name Finish Time Avg wKg
1 🥇 Brian Hodges WahooLeCol 53:27.2 4.42
2 🥈 Matt Usborne 53:27.2 + 0.042 4.60
3 🥉 Jan Deca яʀ 53:27.3 + 0.171 3.96
4 Sam Morris 53:27.4 + 0.253 3.68
5 Ben Thomas 53:27.5 + 0.296 4.78
6 Brad Bickley 53:27.5 + 0.304 4.40
7 Wouter Claes ṀṚ 53:27.5 + 0.339 4.23
8 Mike Lister T2K 53:27.5 + 0.373 4.01
9 William Hardin 53:27.6 + 0.385 4.56
10 William Zoughaib 53:27.6 + 0.396 4.58
11 Saeid Safarzadeh 53:27.6 + 0.460 5.28
12 Oliver Dowd +R 53:27.7 + 0.481 4.59
13 Timmy Bauer 53:27.7 + 0.486 4.18
14 Robert Jenko Pedalers 53:27.7 + 0.509 4.03
15 Cole Patterson 53:27.9 + 0.695 3.81
16 David Blodgett +R 53:28.0 + 0.859 4.12
17 Chris Uberti 53:28.1 + 0.934 4.81
18 Samuel Seibel 53:28.2 + 1.066 4.44
19 Thore Perske 53:28.3 + 1.113 4.18
20 Samuel Hogman 53:28.3 + 1.142 4.06
21 Emil-peter Sosnowski 53:28.4 + 1.184 3.68
22 Valentin Szalay 53:28.5 + 1.331 4.45
23 Alex Pleger яʀ 53:28.5 + 1.331 3.49
24 Alex Rockwell [ЯƦ] яʀ 53:28.6 + 1.407 4.59
25 Daniel Koszela 53:28.6 + 1.461 4.38
26 Zach Nehr 53:28.7 + 1.556 4.49
27 Sebastian Niehues 53:28.9 + 1.680 4.55
28 Andrew Davenport 53:28.9 + 1.712 4.40
29 Sean Feldhaus 53:29.2 + 2.055 4.31
30 Jadon Jaeger +R 53:29.3 + 2.100 4.51
31 Mike Sarnecki +R 53:32.0 + 4.856 4.28
32 Mat Hammond 53:32.0 + 4.864 4.10
33 Mike Swart +R 53:32.1 + 4.893 4.38
34 Christoph Thiem (bm) 53:32.2 + 4.987 4.49
35 Aris Sophocles 53:33.1 + 5.887 4.41
36 John Cooper xXx 53:34.6 + 7.433 4.32
37 Peter Olejniczak 53:39.1 + 11.928 4.22
38 Fabian D'evola dPAC-Elite 53:39.3 + 12.103 5.04
39 Scott Catanzaro 53:45.7 + 18.546 4.72
40 Grant Simonds 53:50.3 + 23.144 4.75
41 Taylor Mccoll 53:54.9 + 27.754 3.98
42 Payne Griffin 53:57.0 + 29.791 4.52
43 Charlie Revell T2K 54:38.7 + 1:11.491 3.68
44 Charles Bergeron 16 56:00.9 + 2:33.776 4.10
45 Daniel Cadiz [D] 56:45.6 + 3:18.448 3.52
46 Bruce Bird 57:03.6 + 3:36.409 4.64
47 Guillaume Toffoli (rgtfr) SPC 57:44.8 + 4:17.588 4.10
48 Jason Smith 57:46.1 + 4:18.907 3.72
49 Kurt Druffel 57:46.1 + 4:18.916 3.35
50 Hendrik Vermeulen 59:02.7 + 5:35.504 4.14
51 David Milham 59:03.1 + 5:35.900 2.89
52 Josh Gray T2K 1:00:44.2 + 7:17.049 3.74
53 Frank Cundiff 1:01:05.2 + 7:38.072 3.16
54 Ruslan Gadzhiiev 1:11:45.4 + 18:18.270 2.62
55 Jamie Fuhrman OTR-BE 1:16:19.0 + 22:51.862 2.56