Heroica Europe S1

11-30 19:30

27.79 km
/
319 m / 319 m

Discover all of RGT's real roads in this series.

Score points in the GC (8 best out of 12 count) or go for the red mountain jersey or green points jersey.

Series info - click here

# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 David Blodgett +R 41:05.8 4.29
2 🥈 Wouter Claes ṀṚ 41:06.1 + 0.361 4.15
3 🥉 Jan Linden poco Pocomotion 41:07.5 + 1.738 3.97
4 Anton Hulselmans 41:07.7 + 1.897 4.08
5 Daniel Schoch ṀṚ 41:08.6 + 2.841 4.00
6 Mark Steinle NPR3R 41:09.4 + 3.665 4.62
7 Henrik Mård [pdl] Pedalers 41:10.0 + 4.223 4.02
8 Sam Kimber 41:12.7 + 6.891 4.48
9 Christophe Contant[pdl] Pedalers 41:15.0 + 9.201 4.69
10 Marc Lennox +R 41:18.2 + 12.420 4.33
11 Alberto Faustino 41:56.2 + 50.430 4.98
12 Mat Hammond 42:32.0 + 1:26.208 4.11
13 Tom Gakes [D] 42:35.2 + 1:29.406 3.68
14 Doug Hart ICC 42:37.8 + 1:32.048 4.01
15 James Griffiths 42:38.2 + 1:32.401 4.22
16 Francois Iker [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 42:39.7 + 1:33.966 4.44
17 Rene Meijer [+r] 44:49.4 + 3:43.625 3.99
18 Lorenzo Simons OR 44:50.1 + 3:44.309 3.70
19 Timo Achenbach [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 44:58.3 + 3:52.503 4.13
20 Ben Lilburne DH 45:17.4 + 4:11.654 4.05
21 Isithor Isithor[ṀṚ] ṀṚ-TdM22 46:26.2 + 5:20.422 4.23
22 Barbara Herrera 46:26.3 + 5:20.537 4.00
23 Mark Mason 46:28.3 + 5:22.530 3.90
24 Michael Gibeault otr OTR-BE 47:12.7 + 6:06.923 2.95
25 Shaun Graham 47:13.6 + 6:07.830 3.19
26 Marcin Szkudlarek [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 47:17.4 + 6:11.615 3.44
27 Scott Crichton 47:17.6 + 6:11.878 3.12
28 Euan Lamont 47:17.8 + 6:12.058 3.48
29 Kevan Unsworth 48:11.7 + 7:05.896 2.79
30 Tim Williams 48:49.6 + 7:43.833 2.90
31 Luis L. 49:15.2 + 8:09.395 3.51
32 Mike Wareham (ṀṚ) ṀṚ 49:46.1 + 8:40.352 2.87
33 David Kent (d) 49:46.2 + 8:40.423 3.07
34 Miles Resso 3H3R 49:46.3 + 8:40.510 3.13
35 George Swank (otr) 49:46.3 + 8:40.517 2.80
36 Witek Rzeszutek [ṀṚ] 49:47.1 + 8:41.296 3.09
37 Oliveira Pedrix2640 49:47.9 + 8:42.152 3.11
38 Robert Gill R2CN 49:48.3 + 8:42.511 2.89
39 Ian Hurst3r(o) 3R-TLR 52:44.6 + 11:38.831 2.87
40 Rodrigo Miranda 53:38.2 + 12:32.415 3.11
41 Glenn Deschodt 53:52.6 + 12:46.882 2.67
42 Maxime Panczak [foudre] 53:53.3 + 12:47.529 2.65
43 Urko Liendo 55:14.9 + 14:09.157 2.37
44 José manuel Ceca 56:39.2 + 15:33.437 2.87
45 Damian Zagel 58:16.8 + 17:11.028 2.45
46 Mark Vassalotti 59:37.0 + 18:31.241 2.14
47 Gregor Hasert 1:00:13.6 + 19:07.884 2.01
DNF Pedro Ribeiro
DNF Seppe Verheyen
DNF Emile Gijselinckx
DNF Harry Noordhof
DNF Robert Tyszkiewicz
DNF Hal Blackburn +R
DNF Chris J.
DNF Michael Downey
DNF Mike Sarnecki +R
DNF Steve Pink
DNF Andrew Dinnen(m)
DNF Roy Lemmens
DNF Henry Farrell [ṀṚ] ṀṚ
DNF Daniel f. Förster
DNF Raitis Nackalns
DNF .. Vinta fngg FFZ
DNF Feys Steven (tlr)
DNF James Dicks
DNF Callum Carruthers
DNF Jeroen Villagedenoix
DNF Bram Plancke
DNF Arnaud Denet
DNF Andrew Callow