eCKD series 2021 crit3

11-29 18:00

26.28 km
/
339 m / 339 m
Laps
5

eCKD race series 2021

# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Raul Lopez 37:48.3 4.62
2 🥈 Jared Millar b 38:47.0 + 58.678 4.27
3 🥉 Wouter Claes [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 38:47.0 + 58.718 4.30
4 Rasmus Feldballe(m) eCKD(GP) 38:48.7 + 1:00.361 4.42
5 —- Gav ash tmc ddrt 38:54.3 + 1:05.978 4.41
6 Mathias Bergkvist 39:31.6 + 1:43.251 3.82
7 Flemming Bach (o) eCKD(GP) 40:15.6 + 2:27.317 3.63
8 Kurt nØrum Pedersen (o) eCKD 40:19.3 + 2:31.010 3.69
9 careless vespa (c) 40:20.1 + 2:31.736 3.96
10 Jacob Skovsgaar(m) eCKD(GP) 40:57.8 + 3:09.516 3.39
11 Claus Bering (m) eCKD 41:19.1 + 3:30.750 3.84
12 Lorenzo Simons 42:34.8 + 4:46.494 4.12
13 Henrik Simonsen 42:51.5 + 5:03.130 3.77
14 Terrence Harest 42:56.2 + 5:07.851 3.60
15 Chris Bankras 43:09.1 + 5:20.746 3.63
16 John Cann 43:18.5 + 5:30.148 3.89
17 Jan L.hansen|eckd eCKD 43:20.1 + 5:31.783 3.46
18 Sylvain Steen 43:36.0 + 5:47.660 3.46
19 Thomas Helveg 43:36.2 + 5:47.848 3.31
20 Dominique Sevestre (m) 43:37.4 + 5:49.102 3.13
21 Phil Pedley (o) ddrt 43:37.5 + 5:49.196 3.51
22 Mark Fennelly 44:07.8 + 6:19.510 3.45
23 Caroline Reuter (wd) 44:08.2 + 6:19.856 3.79
24 Robert Booth 44:08.2 + 6:19.916 4.01
25 Nicki Haugaard eCKD 44:08.7 + 6:20.404 3.03
26 Irakli Labadze ṀṚ 44:11.3 + 6:23.017 3.34
27 Jesper Hvisthule 44:17.7 + 6:29.360 3.76
28 Michael Thimm 44:39.8 + 6:51.429 3.12
29 Patrick Kraglund 44:54.2 + 7:05.904 3.04
30 Sigurd Simonsen 45:34.5 + 7:46.162 3.02
31 Benn Søgaatd 46:35.1 + 8:46.729 2.82
32 Niels De groot 46:57.7 + 9:09.416 2.93
33 Mike Byers d 47:08.4 + 9:20.115 3.15
34 Kim Christia (m) 47:20.5 + 9:32.198 2.74
35 Kenneth Rantzauer eCKD(D) 47:22.3 + 9:33.934 2.91
36 Thomas Willer (m) eCKD 47:37.0 + 9:48.669 3.18
37 P. alexander Kock 48:46.2 + 10:57.871 3.09
38 David Wiffen 48:50.2 + 11:01.831 2.68
39 Milda Juran 49:35.7 + 11:47.372 3.25
40 Wilco Van haren 50:08.0 + 12:19.703 2.57
41 Szymon Koczet 51:04.3 + 13:16.021 2.61
42 Lucien Mertens 51:29.0 + 13:40.698 3.03
43 Donald Duck 51:53.9 + 14:05.586 2.49
44 Torben bloch Nielsen eCKD 52:41.2 + 14:52.888 2.44
45 Malene Legaard 52:50.4 + 15:02.038 3.06
46 Iker Larrañaga 55:28.9 + 17:40.593 2.60
DNF Bojan Sizgoric
DNF Christophe Mathieu
DNF Albano Silva
DNF Cyril Eyraud OTR team g
DNF Toon Vinck
DNF Paul Southall
DNF Søren Bonde [eckd] eCKD
DNF Steven Peleman
DNF Tom Birch (m)
DNF Paul Van sighem
DNF Darryl Strong (dhc)
DNF Matteo Stocco
DNF Davor Ružić
DNF Alan Macintyre CCCC
DNF Michael Carney
DNF Tony Bowler(51c)