eCKD series 2021 Crit1

10-04 17:00

29.36 km
/
338 m / 338 m
Laps
9

eCKD series 2021 Crit1

# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Alex Rockwell[яʀ] яʀ 46:14.9 4.40
2 🥈 John Beames [pdl] Pedalers 46:15.3 + 0.428 4.20
3 🥉 Robert Jenko Pedalers 46:16.2 + 1.292 3.83
4 David Blodgett +R 46:24.5 + 9.669 3.91
5 Joris Schepers[яʀ] яʀ 47:37.7 + 1:22.784 3.76
6 Andrzej Krajewski яʀ яʀ 47:40.6 + 1:25.776 3.66
7 Nick Greenhalghяʀ (o) яʀ 47:41.5 + 1:26.627 3.57
8 Anthony Dubré (spc) SPC 47:41.6 + 1:26.771 3.89
9 Alex Pleger [яʀ] яʀ 47:45.8 + 1:30.932 3.33
10 Jonathan Stephens[ṀṚ] ṀṚ 47:47.9 + 1:33.025 4.20
11 Cyril Eyraud OTR team g 48:01.4 + 1:46.565 3.68
12 Ivan Gaduš 48:16.1 + 2:01.243 3.73
13 Eky Nixon (m) 48:32.1 + 2:17.185 3.75
14 Daniel Schoch [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 48:50.0 + 2:35.169 3.46
15 Pau Quintana 49:05.5 + 2:50.674 3.92
16 Ben Phillips[яʀ] яʀ 49:05.6 + 2:50.747 3.66
17 Kurt nØrum Pedersen (o) eCKD 49:05.7 + 2:50.854 3.41
18 Rene steenbe Olsen 49:05.8 + 2:50.927 3.97
19 Mike Lister DIRT 49:06.0 + 2:51.127 3.33
20 Paul Whatmough(m) 49:06.1 + 2:51.191 3.42
21 Jørgen Vanbers[яʀ] яʀ 49:13.8 + 2:58.895 3.74
22 Nicki Haugaard eCKD 49:42.4 + 3:27.533 3.14
23 Chris Hris o’h 49:56.2 + 3:41.319 3.52
24 Paul Pudel (otr) OTR Dev 49:56.4 + 3:41.504 3.36
25 Pedro Cabra manca 50:09.8 + 3:54.896 3.78
26 Jymmy Trevor (m) OTR Racing 50:10.2 + 3:55.327 3.82
27 Jørgen Kolvig eCKD 52:01.1 + 5:46.213 3.42
28 Yohann Suhard RGT France 53:10.1 + 6:55.246 3.19
29 James Osborn 53:19.8 + 7:04.936 2.92
30 Mike Murray 53:27.9 + 7:13.004 3.31
31 Ian Sudds (m) 54:19.7 + 8:04.782 3.30
32 Louis Dossche 54:41.0 + 8:26.174 3.10
33 João Pinho (m) 54:50.3 + 8:35.450 3.23
34 Dominique Sevestre (m) 54:50.5 + 8:35.654 2.80
35 Robin F. [ffwd] 55:11.0 + 8:56.124 3.39
36 Simon Carter 55:30.4 + 9:15.564 2.97
37 Frédéric Dubré 55:30.8 + 9:15.923 3.19
38 Thomas Alsop 55:52.0 + 9:37.112 2.89
39 Steven Peleman 56:10.1 + 9:55.221 3.00
40 Ioannis Makrakis 56:20.7 + 10:05.844 2.98
41 Stepan Lee eCKD(D) 57:11.7 + 10:56.811 2.78
42 Gabe Sk8_otr 58:07.1 + 11:52.242 2.68
43 Thomas Willer (m) eCKD 58:42.2 + 12:27.327 2.82
44 M. Dezolt (m) 59:06.0 + 12:51.093 2.45
45 Jota Glez duran 1:00:16.9 + 14:01.998 2.62
46 Bostjan Podkrajsek VirtuSlo 1:00:17.1 + 14:02.267 2.36
47 Stefano Angelella 1:01:54.7 + 15:39.783 2.49
48 Egbert Fecht 1:02:52.3 + 16:37.432 2.69
49 Gwion Davies (m) 1:05:30.0 + 19:15.115 2.12
50 Søren Bonde [eckd] eCKD 1:07:37.2 + 21:22.285 1.98
DNF Torben bloch Nielsen eCKD
DNF Philippe Dulac cyb91 RGT France
DNF Simon hoberg Hedegaard
DNF Finn Brask(m) Ec
DNF Guillaume Gibert
DNF Juez Dredd
DNF Erwann Lancelot
DNF Thomas Mølgaard
DNF David Copperfield
DNF Carl Ressel
DNF Guillaume Toffoli SPC
DNF Andrea Zeta
DNF Christophe Mathieu
DNF Martin Menzel
DNF Jules Afresne
DNF Ben W.
DNF Jordy Vercauteren
DNF Javier García
DNF Jesper Hvisthule