Domen Štraser

SILVER
Date Rank Name
04-10 12:00 72 Jure Robič Memorial
04-08 08:00 4 Beanie's Breakfast Ride
04-05 18:00 43 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-03 08:00 DNF VirtuSLO Classic 100
04-01 10:00 73 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
04-01 04:00 52 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 18:30 DNF WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-28 14:30 21 OTR Spanish for Improvers
03-28 14:00 101 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-27 09:00 12 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-21 16:00 31 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 3 - Pienza
03-20 16:00 19 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 2 - Chianti
03-19 18:30 1 R2G Friday Night Crit
03-19 18:00 16 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-15 18:30 4 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
03-13 09:00 3 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-11 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 18:00 DNF Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-09 17:30 DNF Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-08 18:30 DNF TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-06 14:00 2 Epicenter JBL Quantum4(C)
03-06 13:40 3 Epicenter JBL Quantum3(C)
03-06 13:00 4 Epicenter JBL Quantum2(C)
03-06 09:00 DNF Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-05 22:30 389 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-05 17:00 18 Epicenter JBL Quantum1
03-04 17:45 DNF Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
02-28 14:00 DNF PDQ crits south
02-27 09:00 DNF Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-21 15:30 DNF OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-16 18:35 DNF TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-15 17:00 50 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-13 09:00 13 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-12 17:00 3 Andorra Descent Race
02-08 17:00 52 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-06 09:00 19 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-01 17:00 86 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-30 14:00 16 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-25 17:00 83 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-24 15:30 39 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-23 14:00 37 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-04 17:00 55 Virtuslo Group Ride
12-31 16:02 2 Virtuslo NYT | # 7 (C&E)
12-30 17:02 9 Virtuslo NYT | # 6 (C&E)
12-29 17:02 8 Virtuslo NYT | # 5 (C&E)
12-28 17:02 5 Virtuslo NYT | # 4 (C&E)
12-27 16:02 11 Virtuslo NYT | # 3 (C&E)
12-26 16:02 5 Virtuslo NYT | #2 (C&E)
12-25 16:02 3 Virtuslo NYT | # 1 (C&D)
12-20 14:00 1 Imperial Century 100mi!
12-17 18:00 32 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 17:00 41 Virtuslo.cc Runda
12-11 18:30 28 BMCR Friday night RR
12-09 17:00 29 Probike Academy Ride
12-07 17:00 30 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
11-21 14:00 2 Imperial Century 40mi
11-19 19:30 37 Soller & Honor Late Ride
11-18 19:30 25 Puig de Randa Late Ride
11-10 18:30 53 SSR Race night
10-22 17:30 23 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-15 17:30 23 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
Date Name
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-12 17:00 MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-11 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 12:00 Jure Robič Memorial
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 08:00 Beanie's Breakfast Ride
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-03 08:00 VirtuSLO Classic 100
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
04-01 04:00 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-31 18:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #3
03-28 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
03-28 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-27 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-21 16:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 3 - Pienza
03-20 16:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 2 - Chianti
03-19 18:30 R2G Friday Night Crit
03-19 18:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-18 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-18 17:30 STDistribution GroupRide
03-15 18:30 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
03-13 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-10 19:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-10 18:00 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-09 19:00 TCC Stage4 - TVD/MTJ (AV)
03-09 17:30 Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-08 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-06 14:00 Epicenter JBL Quantum4(C)
03-06 13:40 Epicenter JBL Quantum3(C)
03-06 13:00 Epicenter JBL Quantum2(C)
03-06 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-05 17:00 Epicenter JBL Quantum1
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-02 19:00 TCC Stage2 - TVD/MTJ (PR)
02-28 15:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-28 14:00 PDQ crits south
02-27 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-26 19:00 BACK IN FRANCE Makeup Race
02-26 18:00 Herd Friday Social
02-24 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 3
02-24 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 3
02-23 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-21 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-21 11:30 Cornwall Super Sunday R3
02-21 10:30 Cornwall Super Sunday R2
02-21 10:00 Cornwall Super Sunday R1
02-21 10:00 ACBI ADAMASTOR CHALLENGE
02-21 09:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-15 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 16:00 Vueltina Asturias St1
02-13 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-12 17:00 Andorra Descent Race
02-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-09 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
02-08 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-07 15:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-07 09:00 Nedeljska skupna runda
02-06 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-04 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-04 18:00 La course du jeudi !
02-03 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-01 19:30 Manchester Lockdown Loop
02-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-01 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-31 18:00 Race to the Light House
01-31 12:00 Breakfast Club
01-31 10:00 ACBI GARDUNHA CHALLENGE
01-30 14:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-30 12:30 Oranges and Lemons
01-28 19:00 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-28 17:30 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-27 19:00 Israel Championship
01-27 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-27 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-26 19:00 TORRES VEDRAS - GR
01-25 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-25 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-24 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-23 14:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-17 18:30 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-17 11:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-17 09:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
01-16 20:00 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-16 18:30 TDM_STAGE11_4
01-16 08:30 Bealach-Na-Ba Endurance
01-15 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
01-14 19:00 Cornish Camel HC 3.2
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-13 17:30 TDM_STAGE9_5
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-10 19:31 LMS Heat 1-1 Cat B 0-3.5
01-10 18:30 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-10 17:30 TDM_STAGE7_5
01-10 16:00 Redlands Oak Glen RR
01-09 18:30 TDM_STAGE6_4
01-09 17:30 TDM_STAGE6_5
01-08 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
01-08 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-04 17:00 Virtuslo Group Ride
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-03 10:00 P.Edalare vets's Race
01-02 18:30 TdM_Stage1_4
01-02 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
01-02 12:30 The Dirty REiver
12-31 16:02 Virtuslo NYT | # 7 (C&E)
12-30 17:02 Virtuslo NYT | # 6 (C&E)
12-29 17:02 Virtuslo NYT | # 5 (C&E)
12-28 17:02 Virtuslo NYT | # 4 (C&E)
12-27 16:02 Virtuslo NYT | # 3 (C&E)
12-26 20:30 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-26 16:02 Virtuslo NYT | #2 (C&E)
12-25 16:02 Virtuslo NYT | # 1 (C&D)
12-25 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage 1(B)
12-21 10:00 WKG's watts occurring?
12-20 14:00 Imperial Century 100mi!
12-20 10:00 Swynnerton GP Classic
12-19 17:00 RGT Everesting: Galibier
12-19 09:30 Red Bull Bay Climb 1
12-18 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-17 19:30 Logo Loop 3
12-17 19:00 Last Man Standing!
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-17 09:30 Logo Loop 1
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-16 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
12-15 19:30 Presidio Loop 3
12-13 16:00 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-12 19:30 Escape To Alcatraz 3
12-12 19:00 Cat 4 Men
12-12 19:00 Far de Formentor
12-11 19:30 Golden Gate Park 3
12-11 18:30 BMCR Friday night RR
12-10 19:30 Lombard Street 3
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-10 17:30 STD Group-Ride 2-2.5W/kg
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-09 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-09 17:00 Probike Academy Ride
12-08 19:30 Twin Peaks 3
12-08 18:30 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-07 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-07 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 1
12-07 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
12-06 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-29 20:00 Bright City Crits
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 4 Gila
11-26 17:30 STD RecoveryRide (2W/kg)
11-24 18:30 SSR race night 8Bar Crit
11-21 16:00 Flemish For Beginners
11-21 14:00 Imperial Century 40mi
11-20 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
11-19 19:30 Soller & Honor Late Ride
11-19 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-19 16:00 Thursday Sweet Spot PM
11-18 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-18 19:30 Puig de Randa Late Ride
11-18 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-17 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
11-09 19:00 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 3
11-05 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-31 12:30 The Lion of Belgium
10-29 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-29 18:00 The Amstell Racing Race
10-25 20:00 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-24 15:00 Flemish For Beginners
10-22 18:00 The End PRT Handicap 3.2
10-22 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-21 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-15 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-13 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-11 19:00 Amstel Racing Race
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
10-08 18:00 PRT Gladiator Handicapped
10-08 18:00 Sting in the tail RR
10-07 19:00 AEST Early Race 6
10-07 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
08-29 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 1
05-11 17:30 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj