Mr-canoe Mr.canoe

SILVER
Rider Profile:

Bullets bounce off me like raisins off an Oldsmobile!

Date Rank Name
04-12 15:45 2 TLR MRETT21 Monday Race
04-11 14:00 66 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-10 14:00 33 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-10 05:00 3 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-09 04:00 1 The Endurance Ride
04-07 04:00 1 The Recovery Ride
04-05 07:00 8 Sea Floor to Summit 4
04-04 08:00 32 HERD SUNDAY 2 PACE RIDE
04-04 07:00 DNF Sea Floor to Summit 3
04-03 07:00 DNF Sea Floor to Summit 2
04-03 05:00 1 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-02 07:00 DNF Sea Floor to Summit 1
04-01 10:00 330 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
04-01 04:00 100 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 04:00 2 The Recovery Ride
03-28 14:00 40 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-28 13:00 3 MRETT18 Lou's Team DST
03-27 14:00 40 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-27 12:00 7 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-26 05:00 2 The Endurance Ride
03-24 05:00 4 The Recovery Ride
03-21 14:00 50 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-21 13:00 3 MRETT17 Lou's Team - DST
03-20 14:00 27 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-20 12:00 9 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-20 10:00 6 RIAK E-DUATHLON: Race 2
03-17 11:00 19 Velotec Spring Classic #1
03-17 05:00 2 The Recovery Ride
03-17 05:00 2 The Recovery Ride
03-14 15:00 53 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-14 14:00 2 MRETT16 Lou's Team
03-13 15:00 53 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
03-13 12:00 11 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-13 08:30 13 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-11 10:50 1 KISS At Base
03-10 05:00 8 The Recovery Ride
03-07 15:00 14 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-07 14:00 1 MRETT15 Lou's Team
03-07 09:00 22 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-06 15:00 33 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-06 10:00 4 RIAK E-DUATHLON: Race 1
03-05 15:00 46 Chat Laps
03-04 10:50 4 KISS at Base
03-03 05:00 5 The Recovery Ride
03-02 07:00 4 Breakfast Club
02-28 15:00 9 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-28 14:00 2 MRETT14 Lou's Team
02-28 09:00 18 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-27 16:30 1 Wacky Races 36
02-27 15:00 49 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-26 10:30 DNF KISS Racing Team Crit
02-25 15:00 5 Chat Laps
02-25 10:50 2 KISS at Base
02-25 07:00 7 Breakfast Club
02-24 05:00 5 The Recovery Ride
02-21 15:00 12 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-21 14:00 1 MRETT13 Lou's Team
02-21 09:00 22 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 15:00 28 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-19 15:00 15 Lou's Fri Drafting Clinic
02-18 07:00 2 Thursday under/overs
02-17 05:00 8 The Recovery Ride
02-16 15:00 5 Lous Tues drafting clinic
02-16 07:00 1 Tuesday SS training
02-14 15:00 1 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-14 14:00 2 MRETT12 Lou's Team
02-14 09:00 60 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 15:00 81 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-12 15:00 10 Race to the Light House
02-11 07:00 1 Thursday SST
02-10 07:00 10 Breakfast Club
02-09 07:00 2 Tuesday SST
02-07 15:00 26 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-07 14:15 3 Lou's Team MRETT11
02-07 09:00 37 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 15:00 60 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-06 09:30 22 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-04 16:00 2 Pedal2Empower group ride
02-03 07:00 4 Breakfast Club
02-02 15:00 6 Chat Laps
01-31 15:00 28 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-31 09:00 19 Herd 2 Pace Sunday Ride
01-30 15:00 64 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-30 09:30 13 Newcastle Lockdown Loop 1
01-24 15:00 26 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-24 09:00 65 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
01-23 15:00 66 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-23 09:00 7 Reiver social ride out
01-17 06:30 7 TDM_STAGE12_2
01-16 12:30 3 TDM 11 Lou’s Team
01-14 06:30 4 TDM_STAGE10_2
01-13 06:30 3 TDM_STAGE9_2
01-12 06:30 3 TDM_STAGE8_2
01-10 06:30 3 TDM_STAGE7_2
01-09 06:30 4 TDM_STAGE6_2
01-08 12:00 1 TDM rest day ride.
01-07 12:30 22 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-06 12:30 16 TDM_STAGE4_3
01-05 12:30 27 TDM_STAGE3_3
01-03 12:30 59 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 15:00 49 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-02 12:30 47 TdM_Stage1_3
12-31 15:00 24 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-29 15:00 17 Lou's Drafting Clinic
12-29 11:00 3 Festive 500: three rivers
12-28 12:00 5 Festive 500: lowlands
12-25 12:30 6 Festive 500: the river
12-24 12:30 20 Festive 500 opening lap
12-23 17:00 5 Probike Groupride
12-20 15:00 20 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
12-19 15:00 27 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
12-19 13:30 3 Red Bull Bay Climb 2
11-22 08:00 1 Imperial Century 40mi
11-19 04:45 2 Thursday Sweet Spot AM
10-25 12:30 41 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-11 11:30 31 The Amstell Racing Race
Date Name
04-12 15:45 TLR MRETT21 Monday Race
04-11 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-10 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-10 05:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-09 04:00 The Endurance Ride
04-07 04:00 The Recovery Ride
04-05 07:00 Sea Floor to Summit 4
04-04 08:00 HERD SUNDAY 2 PACE RIDE
04-04 07:00 Sea Floor to Summit 3
04-03 11:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-03 09:00 RIAK E-DUATHLON: Race 3
04-03 07:00 Sea Floor to Summit 2
04-03 05:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-02 07:00 Sea Floor to Summit 1
04-02 04:00 The Endurance Ride
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
04-01 04:00 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 04:00 The Recovery Ride
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-28 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-28 13:00 MRETT18 Lou's Team DST
03-27 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-27 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-26 05:00 The Endurance Ride
03-24 05:00 The Recovery Ride
03-21 14:00 MRETT17 Lou's Team
03-21 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-21 13:00 MRETT17 Lou's Team - DST
03-20 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-20 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-20 10:00 RIAK E-DUATHLON: Race 2
03-19 05:00 The Endurance Ride
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-17 11:00 Velotec Spring Classic #1
03-17 05:00 The Recovery Ride
03-14 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-14 14:00 MRETT16 Lou's Team
03-14 09:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
03-13 15:00 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
03-13 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-13 08:30 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-11 10:50 KISS At Base
03-10 05:00 The Recovery Ride
03-07 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-07 14:00 MRETT15 Lou's Team
03-07 09:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-06 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-06 10:00 RIAK E-DUATHLON: Race 1
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-05 15:00 Chat Laps
03-04 10:50 KISS at Base
03-03 05:00 The Recovery Ride
03-02 07:00 Breakfast Club
02-28 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-28 14:00 MRETT14 Lou's Team
02-28 09:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-27 16:30 Wacky Races 36
02-27 16:00 Wacky Races 35
02-27 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-27 13:00 Wacky Races 29
02-27 11:30 Wacky Races 26
02-27 10:30 Wacky Races 24
02-27 10:00 Wacky Races 23
02-27 08:00 Wacky Races 19
02-26 10:30 KISS Racing Team Crit
02-25 15:00 Chat Laps
02-25 10:50 KISS at Base
02-25 07:00 Breakfast Club
02-24 05:00 The Recovery Ride
02-21 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-21 14:00 MRETT13 Lou's Team
02-21 09:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-19 15:00 Lou's Fri Drafting Clinic
02-18 15:00 Lou's Thurs Draft Clinic
02-18 07:00 Thursday under/overs
02-17 05:00 The Recovery Ride
02-16 15:00 Lous Tues drafting clinic
02-16 07:00 Tuesday SS training
02-14 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-14 14:00 MRETT12 Lou's Team
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-12 15:00 Race to the Light House
02-11 07:00 Thursday SST
02-10 07:00 Breakfast Club
02-09 15:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-09 15:00 Chat Laps
02-09 07:00 Tuesday SST
02-07 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-07 14:15 Lou's Team MRETT11
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-07 09:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
02-06 16:00 LOBSTER BITE RACE
02-06 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-06 09:30 Edinburgh Lockdown Loop 1
02-06 09:30 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-05 15:00 Chat Laps
02-04 16:00 Pedal2Empower group ride
02-03 15:00 Chat Laps
02-03 07:00 Breakfast Club
02-02 15:00 Chat Laps
02-01 07:00 Breakfast Club
01-31 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-31 09:00 Herd 2 Pace Sunday Ride
01-30 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-30 09:30 Newcastle Lockdown Loop 1
01-24 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-24 11:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-24 10:00 The Fleche Waltonne
01-24 09:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
01-23 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-23 09:00 Reiver social ride out
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-17 06:30 TDM_STAGE12_2
01-16 12:30 TDM 11 Lou’s Team
01-14 06:30 TDM_STAGE10_2
01-13 06:30 TDM_STAGE9_2
01-12 06:30 TDM_STAGE8_2
01-10 06:30 TDM_STAGE7_2
01-09 06:30 TDM_STAGE6_2
01-08 12:00 TDM rest day ride.
01-07 12:30 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-06 12:30 TDM_STAGE4_3
01-05 12:30 TDM_STAGE3_3
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-03 06:30 TDM_STAGE2_2
01-02 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-31 15:00 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-31 11:00 STD Recovery-Ride
12-30 08:30 PRT Tempo 2Hrs
12-29 15:00 Lou's Drafting Clinic
12-29 11:00 Festive 500: three rivers
12-28 12:00 Festive 500: lowlands
12-27 11:00 Festive 500: quarantine
12-25 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage 1(B)
12-25 12:30 Festive 500: the river
12-24 12:30 Festive 500 opening lap
12-24 11:00 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
12-23 17:00 Probike Groupride
12-22 11:00 Eat DIRT on RGT
12-20 15:00 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
12-20 10:00 Swynnerton GP Classic
12-20 08:00 Imperial Century 100mi!
12-19 15:00 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
12-19 13:30 Red Bull Bay Climb 2
12-12 09:30 Escape To Alcatraz 1
12-09 17:00 Probike Academy Ride
11-22 08:00 Imperial Century 40mi
11-19 16:00 Thursday Sweet Spot PM
11-19 04:45 Thursday Sweet Spot AM
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-24 15:00 Flemish For Beginners
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
08-29 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 1