Jurgen Janssens pdl

SILVER
Date Rank Name
04-12 17:00 10 MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-11 14:30 3 OTR Spanish for Improvers
04-10 17:00 2 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-07 18:00 4 Tempo Tester
04-05 17:30 11 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-03 17:00 5 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-01 19:00 12 KISS Race Series
03-31 18:00 5 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #3
03-30 17:30 6 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
03-29 17:30 DNF SSR Monday race
03-27 18:00 3 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-26 18:20 2 Pdq beginners
03-25 19:10 1 MRETT18 Pedalers
03-24 19:00 7 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-23 19:00 4 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-23 18:30 7 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-22 18:00 4 MRETT18 Recon Ride
03-21 18:00 5 MRETT17 Pedalers
03-20 18:00 1 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-19 18:00 5 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Race
03-17 19:00 6 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #1
03-14 18:10 3 MRETT Pedalers
03-13 18:00 4 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-12 18:00 27 March Monumentents 2-1
03-10 18:30 13 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 1 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 10 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 17:10 7 Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-06 17:00 4 TDCTTT Pedalers
03-05 22:30 14 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-05 18:00 30 OTR March Monuments 1-1
03-04 18:30 4 MRETT15 Pedalers
03-01 17:00 42 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-28 12:00 3 Breakfast Club
02-24 18:30 2 MRETT14 Pedalers
02-22 18:00 5 MRETT14 Recon Ride
02-21 15:30 2 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-19 18:00 7 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-18 18:15 2 THRSDY Racing League
02-17 17:00 12 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-16 18:00 1 Gran Premio Pienza
02-15 18:00 4 MRETT13 Recon Ride
02-14 19:45 6 Echelon Cat 2 Men
02-13 19:00 7 Echelon Cat 2 Men
02-12 18:15 5 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-11 18:45 2 "MRETT12 Pedalers"
02-10 17:00 19 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-09 18:00 5 Gran Premio Pienza
02-08 17:45 12 Cyclocross Monday
02-06 15:30 7 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-05 19:00 14 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 5 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:30 2 "MRETT11 Pedalers"
02-02 18:30 6 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
02-01 19:00 26 CTT evening 10
02-01 18:00 1 MRETT11 Recon Ride
01-31 18:00 9 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-30 18:00 21 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-27 18:00 8 Mountain Goats
01-26 18:30 3 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-24 15:30 5 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-22 19:00 3 THE Upside Down Tour
01-21 18:15 10 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 19:30 35 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-17 18:00 6 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-17 12:30 17 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 19:00 6 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-16 12:30 16 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-14 18:30 26 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 18 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 7 sgage 8 restart
01-10 18:30 3 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-09 18:30 2 TDM_STAGE6_4
01-07 18:30 24 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 11 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-05 18:30 9 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-04 18:00 1 Tour du Monde Stage 2
01-02 18:30 19 TdM_Stage1_4
12-29 18:30 4 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-27 20:30 10 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-27 16:01 4 Virtuslo NYT | stage3 (B)
12-26 20:30 9 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-26 16:01 3 Virtuslo NYT | stage2 (B)
12-25 16:01 1 Virtuslo NYT | stage 1(B)
12-23 18:00 10 Mountain Goats
12-20 15:30 8 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-18 18:30 1 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-16 19:30 25 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-16 18:45 11 AEST Crit Series 2/6
12-15 19:30 7 Presidio Loop 3
12-13 19:00 9 Cat 2 Men
12-12 19:00 5 Cat 2 Men
12-11 19:30 4 Golden Gate Park 3
12-10 18:00 17 THRSDY Racing League
12-08 18:30 7 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-07 19:00 10 AEST Early Rise Race 1
11-28 18:00 19 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-23 19:00 12 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 5
11-19 18:00 22 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 19:30 38 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-18 18:45 9 AEST Thursday Crit Race 4
11-09 19:00 10 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 3
Date Name
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-12 17:00 MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-11 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
04-10 17:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-07 18:00 Tempo Tester
04-05 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-03 17:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-01 19:00 KISS Race Series
03-31 18:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #3
03-30 19:00 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-30 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-30 17:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
03-29 17:30 SSR Monday race
03-27 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-26 18:20 Pdq beginners
03-25 19:10 MRETT18 Pedalers
03-24 19:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-23 19:00 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-23 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-22 18:00 MRETT18 Recon Ride
03-21 18:00 MRETT17 Pedalers
03-20 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-19 18:00 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Race
03-17 19:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #1
03-14 18:10 MRETT Pedalers
03-14 18:00 MRETT16 Pedalers
03-13 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-12 18:00 March Monumentents 2-1
03-10 18:30 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 17:10 Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-06 17:00 TDCTTT Pedalers
03-06 09:00 TCC Stage3 - TVD/TVD
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-05 18:00 OTR March Monuments 1-1
03-04 18:30 MRETT15 Pedalers
03-02 19:05 ELV FLAT CRIT UNDER 300W
03-01 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-28 12:00 Breakfast Club
02-24 18:30 MRETT14 Pedalers
02-22 18:00 MRETT14 Recon Ride
02-21 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-18 18:30 "MRETT13 Pedalers"
02-18 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-17 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-16 18:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-15 18:00 MRETT13 Recon Ride
02-14 19:45 Echelon Cat 2 Men
02-13 19:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-11 18:45 "MRETT12 Pedalers"
02-10 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-09 18:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-08 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-07 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-06 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-05 19:00 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:30 "MRETT11 Pedalers"
02-04 18:00 La course du jeudi !
02-02 18:30 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
02-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-01 18:00 MRETT11 Recon Ride
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-30 18:00 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-27 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-26 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-25 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-25 18:30 The Collision Conv
01-25 17:45 Cyclocross WC test event
01-24 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-22 19:00 THE Upside Down Tour
01-22 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-21 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-21 17:45 Circuit Zolder
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-17 18:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 19:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-16 12:30 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:45 Giza back up
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 18:30 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-09 18:30 TDM_STAGE6_4
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 18:50 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-04 18:00 Tour du Monde Stage 2
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 18:30 TdM_Stage1_4
12-29 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-27 20:30 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-27 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage3 (B)
12-26 20:30 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-26 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage2 (B)
12-25 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage 1(B)
12-23 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-20 15:30 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-18 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-16 18:45 AEST Crit Series 2/6
12-15 19:30 Presidio Loop 3
12-13 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-11 19:30 Golden Gate Park 3
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-08 18:30 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-07 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 1
12-02 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-26 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-23 19:00 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 5
11-19 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-18 18:45 AEST Thursday Crit Race 4
11-09 19:00 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 3
11-05 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series