Mitch Ide

SILVER
Date Rank Name
04-10 15:00 4 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-07 01:00 1 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
03-27 18:00 7 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-14 18:00 3 Race to the Light House
03-13 17:10 28 ToAD Shorewood Pro Men
02-27 18:00 2 Flat Out Flyer
02-26 18:30 2 R2G Friday Night Crit
02-25 01:00 2 Tour de Waffle
02-20 16:00 9 Vueltina Asturias Stage 2
02-19 18:00 2 Frenchyfuzion race
02-18 19:00 3 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 18:00 2 Gran Premio Pienza
02-14 17:00 3 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-11 18:00 3 Tour de Waffle
02-09 18:30 46 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 20 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 24 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 10 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-09 00:00 30 Chain Gang
02-07 16:00 2 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
01-26 18:50 12 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:25 18 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-25 17:45 10 Cyclocross WC test event
01-22 18:00 7 L.Fds's Race
01-19 18:50 22 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 16 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 36 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 18 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-12 18:50 52 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 8 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 13 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 8 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-09 17:30 1 TDM_STAGE6_5
01-05 18:30 14 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-04 19:00 7 CTT evening 10
01-03 18:30 43 TDM_STAGE2_4
12-30 19:30 10 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
Date Name
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-07 01:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
03-27 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-14 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-13 17:10 ToAD Shorewood Pro Men
02-28 22:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-27 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-26 18:30 R2G Friday Night Crit
02-25 01:00 Tour de Waffle
02-20 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage 2
02-19 18:00 Frenchyfuzion race
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 18:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-14 17:00 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-11 18:00 Tour de Waffle
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-09 00:00 Chain Gang
02-07 16:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-25 17:45 Cyclocross WC test event
01-22 18:00 L.Fds's Race
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 18:30 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-09 17:30 TDM_STAGE6_5
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-04 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-29 17:00 Virtuslo NYT | stage5 (A)