Neil Walker (b)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
04-11 14:30 13 OTR Spanish for Improvers
04-08 19:00 13 KISS Race Series
04-05 18:00 4 Tempo Tester
04-05 18:00 48 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 10:00 95 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-31 19:00 5 Tempo Tester
03-31 18:30 16 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-29 22:00 DNF Gran Premio Pienza
03-24 19:00 24 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-22 19:00 6 TOK: Stage 1 - midweek
03-19 22:00 2 Flat Out Flyer
03-19 19:30 4 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 1
03-07 15:00 26 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-07 12:30 DNF TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-02 19:00 15 TCC Stage2 - TVD/MTJ (PR)
02-26 19:00 4 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-25 19:30 8 RWB ELIMINATION RACE A/B wkg 3.2 - 5.0+
02-21 09:00 15 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-18 22:00 1 Tour de Waffle
02-16 22:00 3 Gran Premio Pienza
02-14 15:00 72 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 18:15 38 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-08 17:45 21 Cyclocross Monday
02-04 23:30 1 London Lockdown Loop 3
02-04 19:30 38 London Lockdown Loops
02-03 22:00 1 London Calling
01-31 18:00 1 Race to the Light House
01-29 19:00 38 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 11 Masters RR Stage 1
01-16 20:00 2 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-11 18:45 5 AEST Early Rise Race 6
01-08 18:30 14 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-06 19:30 25 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-02 12:30 27 The Dirty REiver
12-29 17:01 8 Virtuslo NYT | stage5 (B)
12-28 19:00 4 AEST Early Rise Race 4
12-21 19:00 6 AEST Early Rise - Race 3
12-20 15:30 11 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-13 16:00 14 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
11-24 18:30 16 SSR race night 8Bar Crit
Date Name
04-11 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
04-08 19:00 KISS Race Series
04-06 21:00 Gran Premio Pienza
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-05 18:00 Tempo Tester
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-31 19:00 Tempo Tester
03-31 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-29 22:00 Gran Premio Pienza
03-28 22:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-24 19:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-22 19:00 TOK: Stage 1 - midweek
03-19 22:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-19 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 1
03-07 15:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-07 12:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-05 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
03-02 19:00 TCC Stage2 - TVD/MTJ (PR)
02-26 19:00 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-25 19:30 RWB ELIMINATION RACE A/B wkg 3.2 - 5.0+
02-21 09:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-18 22:00 Tour de Waffle
02-16 22:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-14 15:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-08 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-04 23:30 London Lockdown Loop 3
02-04 19:30 London Lockdown Loops
02-03 22:00 London Calling
01-31 18:00 Race to the Light House
01-29 19:00 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 Masters RR Stage 1
01-27 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-16 20:00 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-11 18:45 AEST Early Rise Race 6
01-08 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 19:00 AEST Crit Series Race 5/6
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-02 12:30 The Dirty REiver
12-29 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage5 (B)
12-28 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 4
12-21 19:00 AEST Early Rise - Race 3
12-20 15:30 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-13 16:00 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-09 00:00 WUCS005 - Civic Center
12-06 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
11-24 18:30 SSR race night 8Bar Crit
11-18 00:00 WUCS002 - J Town I Crit
11-11 00:00 WUCS001 - Champs Elysee