Davide Loro (m)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
04-09 17:00 15 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-07 17:00 50 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-06 18:00 19 TOK: Stage 3 - Midweek
04-05 18:00 72 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 10:00 262 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-29 18:00 11 CTT evening 10
03-26 18:00 48 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-25 18:00 54 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-23 19:00 24 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-23 18:45 77 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 36 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 55 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-22 19:00 20 CTT evening 10
03-15 18:00 17 Flat Out Flyer
03-12 18:00 54 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-05 18:00 24 Herd Friday Social
03-05 01:45 22 THOP R4 Elimination
03-05 01:30 25 THOP R3 4up TT
03-05 01:20 5 THOP R2 Mass Start Keirin
03-05 01:00 16 THOP R1 Scratch
03-02 18:45 49 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 43 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 43 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 50 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-28 15:00 59 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-26 18:15 35 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
02-23 18:45 37 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 25 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 13 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 53 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-18 17:30 28 STD Ride - max 2.4w/kg
02-16 18:50 44 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 50 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 4 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 62 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 18:00 11 Flat Out Flyer
02-12 01:20 11 THOP OM R2 Sprint
02-12 01:00 23 THOP OM R1 6.4k Scratch
02-11 17:30 33 STD Ride - max 2.4w/kg
02-10 15:00 45 Chat Laps
02-09 18:30 62 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 69 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 33 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 14 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 18:00 12 Flat Out Flyer
Date Name
04-10 17:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-09 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-07 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-06 18:00 TOK: Stage 3 - Midweek
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-29 18:00 CTT evening 10
03-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-25 18:00 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-23 19:00 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-22 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-15 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-05 18:00 Herd Friday Social
03-05 01:45 THOP R4 Elimination
03-05 01:30 THOP R3 4up TT
03-05 01:20 THOP R2 Mass Start Keirin
03-05 01:00 THOP R1 Scratch
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-28 15:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-26 18:15 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-18 17:30 STD Ride - max 2.4w/kg
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-13 22:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 18:00 Herd Friday Social
02-12 01:45 THOP OM R4 Elimination
02-12 01:30 THOP OM R3 TT
02-12 01:20 THOP OM R2 Sprint
02-12 01:00 THOP OM R1 6.4k Scratch
02-11 17:30 STD Ride - max 2.4w/kg
02-10 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-10 15:00 Chat Laps
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 18:00 Flat Out Flyer