Garrett Metz

SILVER
Date Rank Name
04-11 16:00 3 Tour Cantabria. Stage 2
04-11 15:00 18 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 17:00 1 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-10 15:00 16 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 18:00 3 8bar crit Berlin - MEN - April
04-09 17:00 22 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 16:45 15 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 18:00 12 TOK: Stage 3 - Midweek
04-04 14:00 50 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-03 17:00 3 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-02 17:00 13 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-01 18:00 53 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 16:30 26 STDistribution - Recovery
04-01 10:00 18 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
04-01 04:00 66 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 18:00 14 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #3
03-30 18:00 6 TOK: Stage 2 - midweek
03-30 17:30 DNF TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-30 15:15 7 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-29 17:30 4 SSR Monday race
03-29 17:30 20 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-28 15:00 3 Giant of Provence
03-27 18:00 5 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-26 18:30 2 OTR March Monuments 4-1
03-26 18:00 14 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-25 18:00 18 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-23 18:45 5 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 19 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 5 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 23 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-22 19:00 4 TOK: Stage 1 - midweek
03-21 16:00 2 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 3 - Pienza
03-20 18:00 3 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-18 19:00 25 4 Horseman of Surrey HC
03-18 18:00 4 Race to the Light House
03-18 09:15 58 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-17 19:00 4 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #1
03-16 18:00 3 London Calling
03-15 20:21 2 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R3
03-15 20:17 4 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R2
03-15 18:00 4 Flat Out Flyer
03-14 15:00 1 Giant of Provence
03-13 18:00 2 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-12 18:00 6 Frenchyfuzion climb race
03-12 02:00 1 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-11 19:00 21 8 Mile HC PRT
03-11 17:30 62 STDistribution GroupRide
03-10 18:30 6 TdC OpenTour Stage 5
03-09 18:30 6 TdC OpenTour Stage 4
03-08 18:30 13 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-07 18:30 2 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-07 15:00 12 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-06 19:00 2 Weekend Warrior
03-06 18:30 3 Taith de Cymru stage1 ITT
03-05 22:30 20 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-05 01:45 10 THOP R4 Elimination
03-05 01:30 4 THOP R3 4up TT
03-05 01:20 26 THOP R2 Mass Start Keirin
03-05 01:00 10 THOP R1 Scratch
03-04 20:16 1 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R2
03-04 19:00 33 Druid’s Demise HC
03-03 18:00 1 Struggle Dales V-Fondo
03-02 18:45 DNF TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-01 17:00 23 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-28 20:00 3 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-27 16:00 1 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-26 23:00 4 CCCA Practice Event
02-26 18:00 2 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-25 19:00 3 Shisanling Sizzler HC
02-25 01:00 1 Tour de Waffle
02-24 18:00 4 Mountain Goats
02-24 00:00 2 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-23 01:00 4 Gran Premio Pienza
02-22 17:45 2 Cyclocross Monday
02-21 15:00 10 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 01:45 4 THOP Omnium R4 Eliminator
02-19 01:30 18 THOP Omnium R3 3k Circuit
02-19 01:20 14 THOP Omnium R2 4up TT
02-19 01:00 9 THOP Omnium R1 Scratch
02-18 17:30 102 STD Ride - max 2.4w/kg
02-15 17:00 146 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-13 20:00 4 Chain Gang
02-13 16:30 17 Tour De Richmond Park
02-11 18:00 1 Tour de Waffle
02-11 15:00 1 Napoleon Dolomite
02-10 18:30 3 Crit Racing for Beginners
Date Name
04-12 17:00 MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-11 16:00 Tour Cantabria. Stage 2
04-11 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 17:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 18:00 8bar crit Berlin - MEN - April
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 18:00 TOK: Stage 3 - Midweek
04-04 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-03 17:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-02 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 16:30 STDistribution - Recovery
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
04-01 04:00 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 18:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #3
03-30 18:00 TOK: Stage 2 - midweek
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-29 17:30 SSR Monday race
03-29 17:30 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-28 15:00 Giant of Provence
03-27 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-26 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 1
03-26 18:30 OTR March Monuments 4-1
03-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-25 18:00 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-22 19:00 TOK: Stage 1 - midweek
03-21 16:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 3 - Pienza
03-20 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-18 19:00 4 Horseman of Surrey HC
03-18 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-17 19:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #1
03-16 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-16 18:00 London Calling
03-15 20:21 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R3
03-15 20:17 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R2
03-15 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-14 15:00 Giant of Provence
03-13 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-12 18:00 Frenchyfuzion climb race
03-12 02:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-11 19:00 8 Mile HC PRT
03-11 17:30 STDistribution GroupRide
03-10 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 5
03-09 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 4
03-08 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-07 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-07 15:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-06 19:00 Weekend Warrior
03-06 18:30 Taith de Cymru stage1 ITT
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-05 01:45 THOP R4 Elimination
03-05 01:30 THOP R3 4up TT
03-05 01:20 THOP R2 Mass Start Keirin
03-05 01:00 THOP R1 Scratch
03-04 20:16 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R2
03-04 19:00 Druid’s Demise HC
03-03 18:00 Struggle Dales V-Fondo
03-02 19:00 TCC Stage2 - TVD/MTJ (PR)
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-01 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-28 20:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-28 15:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-27 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-26 23:00 CCCA Practice Event
02-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-25 19:00 Shisanling Sizzler HC
02-25 01:00 Tour de Waffle
02-24 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-24 00:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-23 01:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-22 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-21 15:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 01:45 THOP Omnium R4 Eliminator
02-19 01:30 THOP Omnium R3 3k Circuit
02-19 01:20 THOP Omnium R2 4up TT
02-19 01:00 THOP Omnium R1 Scratch
02-18 17:30 STD Ride - max 2.4w/kg
02-15 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-13 20:00 Chain Gang
02-13 16:30 Tour De Richmond Park
02-11 18:00 Tour de Waffle
02-11 15:00 Napoleon Dolomite
02-10 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners