Joren Goossens

SILVER
Date Rank Name
04-10 17:00 3 TOUR SERIES - round 2 (B)
04-06 17:00 14 Gran Premio Pienza
03-31 17:00 15 Mountain Goats
03-30 15:00 1 London Calling
03-28 09:00 1 Circle of 8
03-24 18:00 22 Mountain Goats
03-16 18:00 4 London Calling
03-13 12:00 9 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-11 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 18:00 28 Mountain Goats
03-09 18:30 2 SSR Wave to the goats
03-02 18:30 DNF SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
02-24 18:30 3 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-23 18:30 1 SSR at 8Bar Crit
02-18 19:00 36 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-15 09:00 2 Flat Out Flyer
02-14 09:00 1 Circle of 8
02-09 18:30 38 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 34 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 8 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 38 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 09:00 21 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-02 18:00 25 Gran Premio Pienza
01-30 10:00 12 CTT 25 mile TT
01-28 18:00 42 Race to the Light House
01-27 18:30 6 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-25 17:45 13 Cyclocross WC test event
01-23 10:00 37 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-19 18:50 24 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 53 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 42 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 39 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-13 18:30 101 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:50 30 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 58 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 23 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 49 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
Date Name
04-10 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 2 (B)
04-06 17:00 Gran Premio Pienza
03-31 17:00 Mountain Goats
03-30 15:00 London Calling
03-28 09:00 Circle of 8
03-24 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-16 18:00 London Calling
03-13 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-09 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
03-03 18:00 Tour de Waffle
03-02 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
02-24 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-23 18:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-15 09:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-14 09:00 Circle of 8
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-02 18:00 Gran Premio Pienza
01-30 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
01-28 18:00 Race to the Light House
01-27 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-25 17:45 Cyclocross WC test event
01-23 10:00 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-16 12:30 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch