Rob Miller

SILVER
Rider Profile:

Retired now so I can do an RGT race any time I feel like it.

I use a TACX Neo 2 and live in Dallas, Texas US

Date Rank Name
04-13 17:00 6 TOUR SERIES - round 3 (B)
04-12 18:00 43 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-10 17:00 6 TOUR SERIES - round 2 (B)
04-08 17:00 7 TOUR SERIES - round 1 (B)
04-06 19:00 4 KISS Race Series
04-05 18:00 29 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-02 17:00 15 SDW Friday Frenzy #8 ITT
04-01 19:00 10 KISS Race Series
04-01 04:00 46 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 18:00 2 Tour de Waffle
03-26 18:00 26 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-24 19:10 9 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-23 18:45 64 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 25 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 37 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 35 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-19 18:00 32 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-17 18:00 22 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-16 17:30 24 Tour Series : race 3 (b)
03-15 19:00 13 CTT evening 10
03-13 12:00 20 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-11 17:30 11 Tour Series : race 2 (b)
03-10 19:00 18 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 17:30 9 Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-05 19:30 4 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
03-05 18:30 16 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 27 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-04 20:20 2 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R3
03-04 20:16 9 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R2
03-04 20:00 13 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R1
03-03 19:00 8 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-02 18:45 16 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 15 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-26 18:00 12 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-24 19:00 2 Sprinting Ibexes TTT
02-19 19:30 5 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
02-19 18:00 33 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-17 19:00 14 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-12 18:00 21 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
02-10 19:00 20 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-07 20:00 21 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:30 5 WKG's Elimination Race
02-02 18:50 34 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 34 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 39 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 54 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-29 19:00 6 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 65 Masters RR Stage 1
01-23 17:00 14 The ZHR Devil
01-22 18:30 47 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-21 19:00 44 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-19 18:50 16 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 21 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 39 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 40 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-15 18:30 13 Masters Devil Race
01-13 02:31 2 LMS Heat 1-2 CAT B
01-08 18:30 16 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-04 17:00 104 Virtuslo Group Ride
Date Name
04-29 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 7 (B)
04-22 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (B)
04-20 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 5 (B)
04-16 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-15 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 4 (B)
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 3 (B)
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-10 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 2 (B)
04-08 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 1 (B)
04-06 19:00 KISS Race Series
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-02 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #8 ITT
04-01 19:00 KISS Race Series
04-01 04:00 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 18:00 Tour de Waffle
03-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-24 19:10 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-16 17:30 Tour Series : race 3 (b)
03-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-13 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-11 17:30 Tour Series : race 2 (b)
03-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 17:30 Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-05 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
03-05 18:30 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-04 20:20 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R3
03-04 20:16 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R2
03-04 20:00 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R1
03-03 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-24 19:00 Sprinting Ibexes TTT
02-19 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
02-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-17 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-08 19:30 The ZHR Devil
02-07 20:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:30 WKG's Elimination Race
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-29 19:00 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 Masters RR Stage 1
01-23 17:00 The ZHR Devil
01-22 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-21 19:00 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-15 18:30 Masters Devil Race
01-13 02:31 LMS Heat 1-2 CAT B
01-08 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-04 17:00 Virtuslo Group Ride