Date Rank Name
04-10 15:00 22 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 19 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-07 17:00 10 Mountain Goats
04-05 18:00 47 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 18:00 47 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
03-31 18:00 13 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-29 18:30 4 WVCC Bosworth 10mTT
03-26 18:30 14 Friday Masters Road Race
03-25 18:25 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 18:00 DNF Race to the Light House
03-25 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 19:10 7 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-11 17:45 27 La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 19:00 9 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 18:45 7 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 28 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 34 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 18 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-06 16:15 4 Vueltina Asturias Stage4
03-04 17:45 26 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 19:00 26 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
02-27 16:00 10 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-25 18:00 44 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-24 19:00 1 Mix&Match TTT
02-20 16:00 7 Vueltina Asturias Stage 2
02-17 19:00 8 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-11 18:15 DNF THRSDY Racing League
02-10 19:00 22 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-05 19:00 16 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 43 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-03 18:00 8 Mountain Goats
01-28 18:15 21 THRSDY Racing League
01-26 18:50 8 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 24 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 17 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 43 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-17 18:30 10 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-16 18:30 10 TDM_STAGE11_4
01-14 18:30 34 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 37 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 26 sgage 8 restart
01-10 18:30 9 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-09 12:30 20 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 17:30 12 TDM_STAGE5_5
01-06 19:30 18 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-05 18:30 30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 06:30 3 TDM_STAGE2_2
01-02 06:30 5 TdM_Stage1_2
Date Name
09-29 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.13
09-15 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.12
09-01 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.11
08-18 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.10
08-04 18:30 WESTERLEY VR 3.9 TT Race
07-21 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.8
07-07 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.7
06-23 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.6
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-26 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-18 14:00 OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-07 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
03-31 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-29 18:30 WVCC Bosworth 10mTT
03-26 18:30 Friday Masters Road Race
03-25 18:25 La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 19:10 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-24 19:10 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-21 10:00 Wingman Cup - S6 - 2
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-06 16:15 Vueltina Asturias Stage4
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
02-27 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-25 18:00 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-24 19:00 Mix&Match TTT
02-20 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage 2
02-17 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-13 16:00 Vueltina Asturias St1
02-11 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-05 19:00 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-28 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-22 18:00 L.Fds's Race
01-21 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-17 18:30 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-16 18:30 TDM_STAGE11_4
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-13 17:30 TDM_STAGE9_5
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 18:30 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 17:30 TDM_STAGE5_5
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 06:30 TDM_STAGE2_2
01-02 06:30 TdM_Stage1_2