Mads Schnoor

SILVER
Date Rank Name
04-12 18:00 17 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-12 17:00 27 MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-05 18:00 1 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
03-31 18:30 1 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-11 18:00 1 Race to the Light House
03-09 18:30 1 SSR Wave to the goats
03-03 19:00 1 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
02-17 19:00 9 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-14 09:00 18 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 19:00 8 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-11 18:30 29 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-07 09:00 10 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-04 18:15 5 THRSDY Racing League
01-31 18:00 1 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-26 18:30 5 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-21 18:15 1 THRSDY Racing League
01-17 12:30 64 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 18:00 2 TDM Pocomotion
01-14 18:30 14 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 5 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 21 sgage 8 restart
01-10 12:30 43 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 06:30 3 TDM_STAGE6_2
01-07 18:30 5 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 18:50 5 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 59 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 23 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 12:30 4 TdM_Stage1_3
12-15 18:30 13 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-12 19:00 2 Cat 2 Men
12-08 18:30 6 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-01 18:30 8 SSR Wave to the goats
11-29 20:00 4 Bright City Crits
11-25 19:00 7 AEST Thursday Crit Race 5
Date Name
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-12 17:00 MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-31 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-11 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-09 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
03-07 09:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-03 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
02-24 19:00 Team Svelte TTT
02-20 18:40 Echelon Pro Men
02-17 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-16 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 19:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-11 18:30 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-04 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-01 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-31 14:30 Pdq odd down races
01-28 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-26 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-21 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 18:00 TDM Pocomotion
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-09 06:30 TDM_STAGE6_2
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 18:50 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-05 12:30 TDM_STAGE3_3
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 18:30 TdM_Stage1_4
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-25 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage 1(B)
12-22 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-20 10:00 Swynnerton GP Classic
12-17 19:00 Last Man Standing!
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-15 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-12 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-12 12:00 Puncheurs Paradise
12-08 18:30 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-29 20:00 Bright City Crits
11-29 12:30 Bright City Crits
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-25 19:00 AEST Thursday Crit Race 5
11-17 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger