Jerome Berube

SILVER
Date Rank Name
04-07 17:00 7 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-03 11:00 1 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
03-28 14:30 11 OTR Spanish for Improvers
03-26 18:00 6 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-25 18:00 22 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-25 17:30 DNF Tour Series : race 6 (a)
03-23 23:00 4 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-20 13:00 21 OTR March Monuments 3-2
03-16 17:30 26 Tour Series : race 3 (b)
03-14 15:00 1 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-12 18:00 1 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-10 00:00 5 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-08 18:30 DNF TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-07 20:00 3 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-07 13:00 14 OTR March Monuments 1-3
03-05 22:30 4 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-04 17:45 20 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 00:00 12 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
02-28 20:00 1 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-25 18:00 17 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-24 00:00 1 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-23 01:00 2 Gran Premio Pienza
02-20 16:00 2 Vueltina Asturias Stage 2
02-19 18:00 14 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-18 18:00 5 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-18 17:45 DNF La Classique du Jeudi !
02-13 19:00 34 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-12 17:30 6 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-12 00:00 1 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-10 00:00 1 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-07 19:30 10 Swansea Lockdown Loops
02-06 18:00 2 Flat Out Flyer
02-05 23:30 8 Birmingham Lockdown 3
02-01 17:45 7 Cyclocross Monday
01-30 20:00 2 Oranges and Lemons
01-29 18:30 3 R2G Friday Night Crit
01-28 18:00 8 Race to the Light House
01-24 15:30 15 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-22 18:00 22 L.Fds's Race
01-12 00:30 1 TDM_STAGE8_1
01-07 17:30 36 TDM_STAGE5_5
01-05 00:30 2 TDM_STAGE3_1
01-03 18:30 3 TDM_STAGE2_4
12-31 15:00 116 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-29 18:30 5 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-29 18:20 19 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-27 20:30 18 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-23 00:00 2 WUCS007 - Siboire CCS
12-19 19:30 5 Red Bull Bay Climb 3
12-16 00:00 6 WUCS006 - Monaco GP
12-13 19:00 24 Cat 1 Men
12-12 19:00 27 Cat 1 Men
12-02 00:00 15 WUCS004 - Twilight Crit
Date Name
04-07 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-03 11:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
03-28 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
03-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-25 18:00 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-25 17:30 Tour Series : race 6 (a)
03-23 23:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-21 15:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
03-20 16:45 PradaTours Spring Races
03-20 13:00 OTR March Monuments 3-2
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-16 17:30 Tour Series : race 3 (b)
03-14 15:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-10 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-08 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-07 20:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-07 15:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-07 13:00 OTR March Monuments 1-3
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
02-28 20:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-25 18:00 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-24 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 3
02-24 00:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-23 01:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-21 20:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage 2
02-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-18 18:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-18 17:45 La Classique du Jeudi !
02-17 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-13 19:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-12 17:30 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-12 00:00 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-10 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-07 20:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-07 19:30 Swansea Lockdown Loops
02-07 16:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-05 23:30 Birmingham Lockdown 3
02-04 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-03 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
01-30 20:00 Oranges and Lemons
01-29 18:30 R2G Friday Night Crit
01-28 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-28 18:00 Race to the Light House
01-27 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
01-27 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-24 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-22 18:00 L.Fds's Race
01-17 18:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-16 20:00 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-16 19:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-16 18:30 TDM_STAGE11_4
01-14 00:30 TDM_STAGE10_1
01-12 00:30 TDM_STAGE8_1
01-10 18:30 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-09 18:30 TDM_STAGE6_4
01-07 17:30 TDM_STAGE5_5
01-07 00:30 TDM_STAGE5_1
01-05 00:30 TDM_STAGE3_1
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 18:30 TdM_Stage1_4
12-31 16:00 Virtuslo NYT | stage7 (A)
12-31 15:00 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-29 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-29 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-27 20:30 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-23 00:00 WUCS007 - Siboire CCS
12-19 19:30 Red Bull Bay Climb 3
12-16 00:00 WUCS006 - Monaco GP
12-13 19:00 Cat 1 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 1 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-09 00:00 WUCS005 - Civic Center
12-02 00:00 WUCS004 - Twilight Crit