Jan Linden, vd

GOLD
Date Rank Name
04-11 08:00 5 Lands End Leg Ripper
04-06 19:00 2 KISS Race Series
04-05 18:00 10 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 19:00 2 KISS Race Series
03-27 13:00 5 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-24 19:00 5 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-23 19:00 3 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-19 18:00 15 OTR March Monuments 3-1
03-17 19:30 3 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-13 14:00 8 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-12 18:30 1 R2G Friday Night Crit
03-10 18:30 4 TdC OpenTour Stage 5
03-09 18:30 2 TdC OpenTour Stage 4
03-08 18:30 2 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-07 12:30 3 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-06 12:30 2 Taith de Cymru stage1 ITT
03-03 19:30 7 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-02 18:30 2 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
03-01 19:00 8 CTT evening 10
02-11 18:30 16 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-09 18:30 4 SSR Wave to the goats
02-07 20:00 7 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-02 18:30 5 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
02-01 18:30 1 Monday February 1st Race
01-30 20:00 4 Oranges and Lemons
01-28 18:15 11 THRSDY Racing League
01-27 18:30 1 Crit Racing for Improvers
01-26 18:30 7 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-22 19:00 6 THE Upside Down Tour
01-20 19:30 14 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-19 18:30 1 SSR Wave to the goats
01-17 12:30 22 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 12:30 7 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-14 18:30 17 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 24 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 18 sgage 8 restart
01-10 12:30 16 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 21 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 18 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 18:50 4 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 24 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 12:30 10 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 23 TdM_Stage1_3
12-30 19:30 5 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-30 18:45 2 AEST Crit Series Race 4/6
12-28 19:00 2 AEST Early Rise Race 4
12-25 16:00 19 Virtuslo NYT | stage1 (A)
12-23 19:00 7 AEST Crit Series 3/6
12-22 18:30 4 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-21 19:00 5 AEST Early Rise - Race 3
12-17 19:00 3 Last Man Standing!
12-16 19:30 39 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-16 18:45 8 AEST Crit Series 2/6
12-14 19:00 5 AEST Early Rise Race 2
12-13 19:00 18 Cat 1 Men
12-12 19:00 24 Cat 1 Men
12-07 19:00 8 AEST Early Rise Race 1
12-02 19:00 6 AEST Thursday Crit Race 6
12-01 18:30 5 SSR Wave to the goats
11-26 18:00 15 THRSDY Racing League
11-25 19:00 10 AEST Thursday Crit Race 5
11-23 19:00 1 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 5
11-19 18:00 7 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 18:45 5 AEST Thursday Crit Race 4
11-10 18:30 15 SSR Race night
11-09 19:00 7 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 3
10-29 18:00 6 The Amstell Racing Race
10-25 12:40 12 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 54 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
Date Name
04-11 08:00 Lands End Leg Ripper
04-06 19:00 KISS Race Series
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 19:00 KISS Race Series
03-27 13:00 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-24 19:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-23 19:00 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-19 18:00 OTR March Monuments 3-1
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-13 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-13 13:00 March Monumentents 2-2
03-12 18:30 R2G Friday Night Crit
03-10 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 5
03-09 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 4
03-08 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-07 12:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-06 12:30 Taith de Cymru stage1 ITT
03-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-02 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
03-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-11 18:30 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-09 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
02-07 20:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-02 18:30 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
02-01 18:30 Monday February 1st Race
01-30 20:00 Oranges and Lemons
01-28 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-27 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
01-26 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-22 19:00 THE Upside Down Tour
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-19 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 12:30 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 18:50 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-04 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 5
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-30 18:45 AEST Crit Series Race 4/6
12-28 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 4
12-25 16:00 Virtuslo NYT | stage1 (A)
12-23 19:00 AEST Crit Series 3/6
12-22 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-21 19:00 AEST Early Rise - Race 3
12-17 19:00 Last Man Standing!
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-16 18:45 AEST Crit Series 2/6
12-14 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 2
12-13 19:00 Cat 1 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 1 Men
12-08 18:30 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-07 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 1
12-02 19:00 AEST Thursday Crit Race 6
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-26 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-25 19:00 AEST Thursday Crit Race 5
11-23 19:00 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 5
11-19 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 18:45 AEST Thursday Crit Race 4
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
11-09 19:00 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 3
10-29 18:00 The Amstell Racing Race
10-25 12:40 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-15 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-08 18:00 Sting in the tail RR
10-08 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series