Joni Sunikka

SILVER
Date Rank Name
03-31 18:00 9 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-28 17:00 5 OTR Green MRETT18
03-27 12:00 11 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-24 19:10 14 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-17 18:00 9 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-14 18:00 4 OTR GREEN RACE MRETT16
03-13 12:00 13 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-10 19:00 20 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-07 18:00 5 OTR GREEN RACE MRETT15
03-03 19:00 3 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
02-28 17:00 1 OTR Green MRETT14
02-24 19:00 2 ScoobyDoo&Shaggy TTT
02-22 19:00 4 Killer-manjaro Decent
02-17 19:00 18 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-15 18:00 1 OTR Green MRETT13
02-13 19:00 11 Echelon Cat 3 Men
02-10 19:00 10 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-08 18:00 1 MRETT12 OTR GREEN
02-07 15:45 3 MRETT11 OTR Green
02-05 19:30 4 WKG's Elimination Race
02-01 18:00 1 OTR Green MRETTT 11
01-31 11:00 12 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-17 12:30 76 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 10:30 1 OTR Team Green TdM11
01-14 18:30 74 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 62 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 59 sgage 8 restart
01-10 12:30 78 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 85 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 12:30 11 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-06 19:30 33 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-05 18:30 96 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 12:30 62 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 64 TdM_Stage1_3
12-29 18:45 22 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 27 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 14 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 20 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-27 20:30 1 Echelon Cat 3 Men
12-22 18:45 24 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:30 14 TNT Omnium ITT
12-22 18:20 11 TNT Omnium Sprint Lap
12-22 18:00 12 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
12-21 10:00 13 WKG's watts occurring?
12-13 19:00 3 Cat 3 Men
12-12 19:00 2 Cat 3 Men
10-25 12:40 27 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 18 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-24 15:00 16 Flemish For Beginners
09-18 11:30 23 Vive La France - Stage 19
Date Name
04-14 18:00 MRETT 21
03-31 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-28 17:00 OTR Green MRETT18
03-27 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-24 19:10 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-24 19:10 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-20 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-14 18:00 OTR GREEN RACE MRETT16
03-13 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-07 18:00 OTR GREEN RACE MRETT15
03-03 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
02-28 17:00 OTR Green MRETT14
02-24 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 3
02-24 19:00 ScoobyDoo&Shaggy TTT
02-22 19:00 Killer-manjaro Decent
02-22 18:00 OTR Green MRETT14 Tokyo
02-22 08:30 Killer-manjaro Decent
02-21 08:30 Killer-manjaro Summit
02-20 08:30 Killer-manjaro Base Camp
02-17 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-15 18:00 OTR Green MRETT13
02-13 19:00 Echelon Cat 3 Men
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-08 18:00 MRETT12 OTR GREEN
02-07 15:45 MRETT11 OTR Green
02-07 15:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:30 WKG's Elimination Race
02-01 18:00 MRETT11 Recon Ride
02-01 18:00 OTR Green MRETTT 11
01-31 11:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-24 11:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 10:30 OTR Team Green TdM11
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-07 17:30 TDM_STAGE5_5
01-07 12:30 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-29 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-27 20:30 Echelon Cat 3 Men
12-26 20:30 Echelon Cat 3 Men
12-23 18:30 OTR Winter Wonderland
12-22 18:45 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:30 TNT Omnium ITT
12-22 18:20 TNT Omnium Sprint Lap
12-22 18:00 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
12-21 10:00 WKG's watts occurring?
12-19 16:00 Flemish For Beginners
12-13 19:00 Cat 3 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 3 Men
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 3 Gila
10-25 12:40 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-24 15:00 Flemish For Beginners
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-11 19:00 Amstel Racing Race
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
09-18 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 19