Kevan Unsworth (m)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
04-12 18:00 82 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 15:00 58 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-11 14:00 DNF Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-06 17:20 16 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-05 18:00 80 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-04 14:00 5 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-31 18:30 32 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 19:05 3 ELV FLAT CRIT UNDER 300W
03-28 14:00 31 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-25 18:00 78 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-21 14:00 7 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-17 19:30 52 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:30 12 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-14 15:00 25 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-09 18:45 15 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 11 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-07 15:00 20 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-03 19:30 69 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-01 20:20 11 RWB Mini Race Series R3
03-01 20:15 8 RWB Mini Race Series R2
03-01 20:00 DNF RWB Mini Race Series R1
02-28 14:00 DNF PDQ crits south
02-22 19:00 32 CTT evening 10
02-18 19:30 11 Team3R Group Ride
02-17 19:30 32 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-11 17:30 6 STD PowerRide 2.5w+
02-10 18:30 54 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-08 19:00 45 CTT evening 10
02-01 19:00 50 CTT evening 10
01-31 15:00 52 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-28 18:30 149 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-26 18:50 37 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 65 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 35 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 76 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-25 17:00 DNF Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-24 15:00 72 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-19 18:50 28 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 52 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 31 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 57 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-12 18:50 78 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 68 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 53 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 68 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-06 19:00 6 AEST Crit Series Race 5/6
01-04 19:00 6 CTT evening 10
01-03 15:00 30 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
12-30 19:30 48 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-30 18:45 5 AEST Crit Series Race 4/6
12-28 19:00 6 CTT evening 10
12-23 19:00 19 AEST Crit Series 3/6
12-18 18:30 24 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-14 19:00 10 CTT evening 10
12-10 18:00 40 THRSDY Racing League
12-07 19:00 3 CTT evening 10
12-02 19:00 8 AEST Thursday Crit Race 6
11-06 08:30 122 Toro One Day
10-15 17:30 22 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-13 17:30 21 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-12 18:00 3 CTT evening 10
10-01 17:30 17 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
Date Name
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-11 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-04 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-31 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 19:05 ELV FLAT CRIT UNDER 300W
03-28 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-25 18:00 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-21 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-14 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-07 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-04 15:00 Chat Laps
03-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-01 20:20 RWB Mini Race Series R3
03-01 20:15 RWB Mini Race Series R2
03-01 20:00 RWB Mini Race Series R1
02-28 14:00 PDQ crits south
02-22 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-21 10:00 Tommy Godwin Road Race
02-18 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-11 17:30 STD PowerRide 2.5w+
02-10 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-03 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-31 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-31 14:30 Pdq odd down races
01-28 18:30 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-25 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-24 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-18 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-17 10:00 The Woolly Welland Race
01-13 18:45 AEST Crit Series Race 6/6
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-10 10:00 Pinvin Road Race
01-06 19:00 AEST Crit Series Race 5/6
01-04 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-03 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-30 18:45 AEST Crit Series Race 4/6
12-28 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-23 19:00 AEST Crit Series 3/6
12-18 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-14 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-07 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-06 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
12-02 19:00 AEST Thursday Crit Race 6
10-15 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-12 18:00 CTT evening 10
10-01 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
08-06 17:30 THRSDY crit series