Antoine Ntoine renou

SILVER
Date Rank Name
04-13 17:32 3 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 16:30 7 FrenchyFuzion race
04-11 07:30 10 T2 Area Séries
04-10 11:00 3 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-09 17:00 9 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 16:45 31 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 17:45 15 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 46 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 26 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 4 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 36 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-04 14:00 14 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-03 17:00 8 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-01 16:45 9 La classique du Jeudi
03-30 17:40 39 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 23 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 25 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 36 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-28 14:00 26 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-27 18:00 13 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-25 18:25 24 La classique du Jeudi !
03-23 18:45 33 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 61 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 62 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 33 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-20 18:00 11 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-19 18:00 45 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-18 18:00 33 Race to the Light House
03-13 15:00 38 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
03-11 17:45 73 La classique du Jeudi !
03-09 18:45 42 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 66 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 60 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 67 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-05 18:30 41 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 46 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-04 17:45 85 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-02 18:45 58 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 66 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 61 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 61 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 17:45 17 Cyclocross Monday
02-26 18:00 50 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-25 17:45 32 La classique du Jeudi !
02-22 17:45 17 Cyclocross Monday
02-18 17:45 37 La Classique du Jeudi !
02-17 18:00 32 Mountain Goats
02-16 18:50 65 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 63 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 67 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 76 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 17:00 16 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-13 17:00 19 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-12 17:30 48 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-11 17:45 46 La course du jeudi !
02-10 18:30 41 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-04 18:00 71 La course du jeudi !
02-03 18:00 33 Mountain Goats
02-02 18:50 85 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 84 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 91 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 93 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-31 10:00 12 Sunday League
01-28 18:30 5 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-22 18:00 60 L.Fds's Race
01-20 18:00 25 Mountain Goats
01-19 18:50 31 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 61 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 69 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 54 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-16 12:30 58 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-12 18:50 76 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 63 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 63 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 64 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-05 18:50 44 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 43 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:20 30 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-05 18:00 41 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-30 18:00 22 Mountain Goats
12-23 18:00 26 Mountain Goats
12-22 18:45 27 TNT Omnium Devil
12-16 18:00 19 Mountain Goats
11-23 16:00 8 Lou’s Drafting Clinic
Date Name
04-29 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 17:25 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-18 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 16:30 FrenchyFuzion race
04-11 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-10 11:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-05 17:00 SDW stage 1, catch up.
04-04 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-03 17:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-28 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-27 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-25 18:25 La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 18:00 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-20 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-18 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-13 15:00 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
03-12 18:00 Frenchyfuzion climb race
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-05 18:30 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
02-22 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-19 18:00 Frenchyfuzion race
02-18 17:45 La Classique du Jeudi !
02-17 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 17:00 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-13 17:00 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-12 17:30 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-11 17:45 La course du jeudi !
02-10 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-04 18:00 La course du jeudi !
02-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 18:30 Monday February 1st Race
01-31 10:00 Sunday League
01-29 18:00 Frenchy Fuzion league
01-28 18:30 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-28 18:00 Race to the Light House
01-27 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-22 18:00 L.Fds's Race
01-20 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-16 12:30 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-05 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-05 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-02 12:30 The Dirty REiver
12-30 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-23 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-22 18:45 TNT Omnium Devil
12-16 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-09 18:00 Mountain Goats
11-23 16:00 Lou’s Drafting Clinic