Jojo Rusinek (d)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
04-05 18:00 14 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
03-30 19:00 2 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-30 18:30 3 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-26 18:30 5 Friday Masters Road Race
03-25 17:30 6 Tour Series : race 6 (a)
03-23 19:00 7 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-23 18:30 6 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-19 19:00 5 Friday Masters TT Stg 2
03-19 18:15 8 Friday Masters Crit Stg1
03-19 00:55 11 THOP R4 Kilo Mass Start
03-19 00:40 12 THOP R3 5k Circuit Race
03-19 00:25 4 THOP R2 8 up TT SPRINT
03-19 00:00 7 THOP R1 Elimination
03-18 17:30 8 Tour Series : race 4 (a)
03-16 18:30 4 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-12 18:30 3 Friday Masters Race
03-12 02:00 4 THOP R4A Keirin Final
03-12 01:35 4 THOP R3 Elimination
03-12 01:25 2 THOP R2 Keirin A Qualify
03-12 01:00 6 THOP R1 Scratch
03-11 17:30 4 Tour Series : race 2 (a)
03-09 19:00 1 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-09 18:30 1 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-09 18:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-07 15:00 8 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 18:15 20 Masters Hare and Hounds
03-05 01:45 4 THOP R4 Elimination
03-05 01:30 3 THOP R3 4up TT
03-05 01:20 13 THOP R2 Mass Start Keirin
03-05 01:00 5 THOP R1 Scratch
03-02 18:45 12 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 9 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 12 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 24 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-28 15:00 4 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-26 19:00 2 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-26 18:15 6 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
02-23 19:00 8 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-21 15:00 11 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 19:00 12 Friday Masters Queenie TT
02-19 18:15 5 Friday Masters The Castle
02-18 19:00 6 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 19:00 15 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 15:00 4 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 18:15 2 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-07 20:00 5 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:00 5 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 6 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:15 13 THRSDY Racing League
01-31 23:30 1 Leeds Lockdown Loop 3
01-23 17:00 5 The ZHR Devil
01-17 18:00 19 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-16 20:00 1 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-15 18:30 1 Masters Devil Race
01-13 02:30 1 LMS Heat 1-2 CAT A
01-12 18:50 4 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 17 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 10 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-10 19:30 4 LMS Heat 1-1 Cat A
01-08 18:30 5 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-02 15:00 68 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
Date Name
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
03-30 19:00 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-30 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-26 18:30 Friday Masters Road Race
03-25 17:30 Tour Series : race 6 (a)
03-23 19:00 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-23 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-19 19:00 Friday Masters TT Stg 2
03-19 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Stg1
03-19 00:55 THOP R4 Kilo Mass Start
03-19 00:40 THOP R3 5k Circuit Race
03-19 00:25 THOP R2 8 up TT SPRINT
03-19 00:00 THOP R1 Elimination
03-18 17:30 Tour Series : race 4 (a)
03-16 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-12 18:30 Friday Masters Race
03-12 02:00 THOP R4A Keirin Final
03-12 01:35 THOP R3 Elimination
03-12 01:25 THOP R2 Keirin A Qualify
03-12 01:00 THOP R1 Scratch
03-11 17:30 Tour Series : race 2 (a)
03-09 19:00 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-09 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-07 15:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 18:15 Masters Hare and Hounds
03-05 01:45 THOP R4 Elimination
03-05 01:30 THOP R3 4up TT
03-05 01:20 THOP R2 Mass Start Keirin
03-05 01:00 THOP R1 Scratch
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-28 15:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-26 19:00 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-26 18:15 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
02-23 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-21 15:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 19:00 Friday Masters Queenie TT
02-19 18:15 Friday Masters The Castle
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 15:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-14 14:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-07 20:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:00 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-04 18:00 La course du jeudi !
01-31 23:30 Leeds Lockdown Loop 3
01-23 17:00 The ZHR Devil
01-22 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-17 18:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-16 20:00 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-15 18:30 Masters Devil Race
01-13 02:30 LMS Heat 1-2 CAT A
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-10 19:30 LMS Heat 1-1 Cat A
01-08 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-02 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride