Andrzej Krajewski яʀ

SILVER
Date Rank Name
04-11 15:00 4 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 15:00 12 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 7 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 11 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-06 17:00 6 Gran Premio Pienza
04-05 17:30 9 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-03 17:00 4 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-02 17:00 6 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
03-31 18:30 12 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 17:30 2 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
03-29 17:30 7 SSR Monday race
03-27 13:00 1 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-26 18:00 8 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-25 19:00 5 MRETT18 Rasio Racing 1900
03-23 19:00 1 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-23 18:30 2 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-21 18:00 1 Race to the Light House
03-20 14:00 2 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-19 18:00 7 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-18 19:00 3 MRETT17 Rasio Racing
03-17 19:30 42 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-15 19:00 4 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-13 14:00 6 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-10 18:30 7 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 2 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 16 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 17:10 DNF Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-07 12:30 9 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 17:10 13 Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-06 14:00 1 TDCTTT Rasio Racing
03-04 18:45 3 MRETT15 Rasio Racing
03-03 19:30 4 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
02-28 15:00 2 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-26 19:00 1 BACK IN FRANCE Makeup Race
02-25 18:15 DNF THRSDY Racing League
02-23 19:00 10 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-22 18:45 6 MRETT14 Rasio Racing
02-21 15:00 4 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 18:45 6 MRETT13 Rasio Racing
02-18 19:00 12 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 19:30 18 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-16 19:00 12 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 19:45 4 Echelon Cat 2 Men
02-14 09:00 14 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 19:00 13 Echelon Cat 2 Men
02-12 00:00 10 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-11 18:15 3 THRSDY Racing League
02-09 19:25 4 MRETT12 Rasio Racing
02-07 15:00 26 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:30 14 Birmingham Lockdown Loops
02-04 18:15 6 THRSDY Racing League
02-03 19:30 6 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
02-02 19:00 4 MRETT 11 iceland
01-31 18:00 3 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-30 18:00 17 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-30 12:30 2 Oranges and Lemons
01-28 18:15 9 THRSDY Racing League
01-27 18:00 7 Mountain Goats
01-26 18:30 13 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-22 19:00 2 THE Upside Down Tour
01-21 18:15 3 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 19:30 22 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-17 18:00 1 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-17 12:30 7 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 19:00 3 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-16 12:30 8 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-14 18:30 9 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 22 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 11 sgage 8 restart
01-11 13:30 1 TDM STAGE6_5
01-10 12:30 4 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-07 12:30 10 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-06 19:30 18 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-06 12:30 6 TDM_STAGE4_3
01-05 12:30 2 TDM_STAGE3_3
01-03 12:30 12 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 18 TdM_Stage1_3
12-30 19:30 9 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-29 19:30 2 Team3R Group Ride
12-27 20:30 6 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-26 20:30 2 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-24 20:00 1 Festive 500 opening lap
12-23 18:00 4 Mountain Goats
12-20 15:30 6 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-17 18:00 16 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 19:30 18 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-13 19:00 7 Cat 2 Men
12-12 19:00 10 Cat 2 Men
12-12 11:30 8 Far de Formentor
12-10 18:00 6 THRSDY Racing League
12-08 18:30 5 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-07 19:00 3 AEST Early Rise Race 1
12-03 18:00 17 THRSDY Racing League
12-02 19:30 13 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
12-01 18:30 10 SSR Wave to the goats
11-29 20:00 8 Bright City Crits
11-28 18:00 7 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-26 18:00 9 THRSDY Racing League
11-24 18:30 10 SSR race night 8Bar Crit
11-23 19:00 4 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 5
11-20 19:00 3 WKG Friday Night Flyer
11-19 18:00 18 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 19:30 23 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-10 18:30 24 SSR Race night
11-06 08:30 7 Toro One Day
11-05 18:30 22 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-31 12:30 11 The Lion of Belgium
10-29 18:30 12 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-25 12:40 18 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 15 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-22 17:30 13 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-21 18:30 16 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-18 14:00 2 Giant of Provence
10-13 17:30 19 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-11 11:30 9 The Amstell Racing Race
10-08 17:30 12 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-07 18:30 22 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
10-01 17:30 13 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
09-18 11:30 10 Vive La France - Stage 19
Date Name
04-11 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-06 17:00 SDW stage 2, catch up.
04-06 17:00 Gran Premio Pienza
04-05 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-03 17:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-02 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
03-31 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 17:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
03-29 17:30 SSR Monday race
03-27 13:00 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-25 19:00 MRETT18 Rasio Racing 1900
03-23 19:00 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-23 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-21 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-20 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-19 18:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-18 19:00 MRETT17 Rasio Racing
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-15 19:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-13 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-12 18:45 MRETT16 Rasio Racing
03-12 18:00 Frenchyfuzion climb race
03-10 18:30 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 17:10 Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-07 15:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-07 14:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-07 12:30 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 17:10 Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-06 14:00 TDCTTT Rasio Racing
03-04 18:45 MRETT15 Rasio Racing
03-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
02-28 15:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-26 19:00 BACK IN FRANCE Makeup Race
02-25 19:00 Shisanling Sizzler HC
02-25 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-23 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-22 18:45 MRETT14 Rasio Racing
02-21 15:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 18:45 MRETT13 Rasio Racing
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-16 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 19:45 Echelon Cat 2 Men
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 19:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
02-12 00:00 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-11 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-09 19:25 MRETT12 Rasio Racing
02-07 15:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:30 Birmingham Lockdown Loops
02-04 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
02-02 19:00 MRETT 11 iceland
02-02 18:45 MRETT Rasio Racing
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-30 18:00 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-30 12:30 Oranges and Lemons
01-30 08:30 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-28 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-27 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-26 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-22 19:00 THE Upside Down Tour
01-21 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-17 18:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 19:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-16 12:30 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-11 13:30 TDM STAGE6_5
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 18:30 TDM_STAGE6_4
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 12:30 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-06 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-06 12:30 TDM_STAGE4_3
01-05 12:30 TDM_STAGE3_3
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-29 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
12-27 20:30 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-26 20:30 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-24 20:00 Festive 500 opening lap
12-24 12:30 Festive 500 opening lap
12-23 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-20 15:30 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-19 13:30 Red Bull Bay Climb 2
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-14 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 2
12-13 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-12 11:30 Far de Formentor
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-08 18:30 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-07 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 1
12-03 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-29 20:00 Bright City Crits
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-26 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-24 18:30 SSR race night 8Bar Crit
11-23 19:00 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 5
11-20 19:00 WKG Friday Night Flyer
11-19 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
11-05 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-31 12:30 The Lion of Belgium
10-29 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-25 12:40 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-22 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-21 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-18 14:00 Giant of Provence
10-15 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-12 18:00 CTT evening 10
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
10-08 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-07 19:00 AEST Early Race 6
10-07 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
10-01 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
09-18 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 19