Tony Symons (otr)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
04-12 17:00 17 MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-10 11:00 12 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-08 11:00 2 SDW stage 4, catch up.
04-07 11:00 1 SDW stage 3, catch up.
04-06 11:00 3 SDW stage 2, catch up.
04-05 17:00 7 SDW stage 1, catch up.
04-03 09:00 3 CTT 25 mile TT
04-01 10:00 32 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
04-01 04:00 20 The Rainbow Challenge
03-27 13:00 9 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-25 18:30 1 MRETT18 OTR Black
03-25 17:30 20 STDistribution GroupRide
03-22 19:00 7 TOK: Stage 1 - midweek
03-22 18:00 5 MRETT18 Recon Ride
03-20 14:00 13 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-19 19:00 9 Friday Masters TT Stg 2
03-19 18:15 19 Friday Masters Crit Stg1
03-18 18:30 5 MRETT17 OTR Black
03-13 14:00 19 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-11 18:30 5 MRETT16 - OTR Black
03-11 17:30 DNF Tour Series : race 2 (b)
03-10 18:00 37 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-09 17:30 23 Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-08 18:00 3 MRETT16 Recon Ride
03-07 09:00 5 Tri Logic Cornwall - 10TT
03-06 14:00 10 OTR Milan San Remo Race
03-06 12:30 6 Taith de Cymru stage1 ITT
03-05 18:00 15 OTR March Monuments 1-1
03-03 18:00 29 Struggle Dales V-Fondo
03-03 12:30 12 Lunchbreak Laps
03-01 18:00 8 MRETT15 Recon Ride
02-25 17:30 49 STD Ride - max 2.4w/kg
02-24 17:00 32 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-24 12:30 16 Lunchbreak Laps
02-21 11:30 7 Cornwall Super Sunday R3
02-21 10:30 7 Cornwall Super Sunday R2
02-21 10:00 7 Cornwall Super Sunday R1
02-20 17:00 17 Maratona Challenge 2_1
02-20 16:00 10 Maratona Transition Stage
02-20 13:00 14 Maratona Challenge Part 1
02-17 18:30 2 MRETT13 - OTR Black
02-15 18:00 7 MRETT13 Recon Ride
02-14 17:00 9 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-14 09:00 51 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 15:00 5 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-13 14:17 4 MRETT12 OTR Black
02-12 17:30 38 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-11 19:00 19 Ilkley CC - Fleet Moss
02-11 17:30 25 STD PowerRide 2.5w+
02-10 17:00 56 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-10 12:30 12 Evaso Lunchbreak Laps
02-08 17:00 57 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-07 09:30 11 Swansea Lockdown Loop 1
02-07 09:30 76 LERR
02-05 19:00 8 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 48 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-05 13:30 13 Birmingham Lockdown 2
02-04 18:00 51 La course du jeudi !
02-04 09:30 3 London Lockdown Loop 1
02-03 18:00 2 Bashall Eaves TT
02-01 17:00 60 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-31 10:00 12 Huntingdon Classic
01-31 09:30 14 Leeds Lockdown Loop 1
01-30 10:00 10 CTT 25 mile TT
01-30 09:30 36 Newcastle Lockdown Loop 1
01-29 19:00 7 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 14 Masters RR Stage 1
01-25 17:00 67 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-24 10:00 30 The Fleche Waltonne
01-23 10:00 30 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-21 17:30 30 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-20 18:00 1 Pedalare Vet Racing TT
01-18 17:00 61 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-17 12:30 32 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 12:00 4 TDM_STAGE11 OTR Black
01-14 18:30 48 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 79 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 33 sgage 8 restart
01-11 18:30 9 Team3R Group Ride
01-10 12:30 35 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 45 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 52 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 12:30 19 TDM_STAGE4_3
01-05 18:30 42 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-04 17:00 67 Virtuslo Group Ride
01-03 15:00 41 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-03 12:30 52 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 15 TdM_Stage1_3
12-31 15:00 37 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-30 17:00 19 Virtuslo NYT | stage6 (A)
12-29 11:00 6 Festive 500: three rivers
12-27 10:00 8 Audlem CC Road Race
12-26 11:00 6 Festive 500: the classic
12-23 18:30 20 OTR Winter Wonderland
12-22 18:30 24 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-21 19:00 4 CTT evening 10
12-18 18:30 23 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-17 18:00 28 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 17:00 23 Virtuslo.cc Runda
12-15 18:30 31 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-14 19:00 4 CTT evening 10
12-11 18:30 19 BMCR Friday night RR
12-11 09:30 9 Golden Gate Park 1
12-08 18:30 11 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-06 15:30 16 Spanish For Improvers
12-02 17:00 30 Virtuslo.cc Runda
12-01 18:30 36 SSR Wave to the goats
11-25 17:00 31 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-24 18:30 13 SSR race night 8Bar Crit
11-18 17:00 24 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-17 18:30 21 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-10 18:30 45 SSR Race night
11-06 08:30 35 Toro One Day
10-31 12:30 30 The Lion of Belgium
10-27 18:30 34 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-13 17:30 10 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-12 18:00 4 CTT evening 10
10-11 19:00 15 Amstel Racing Race
09-18 11:30 13 Vive La France - Stage 19
08-29 11:30 23 Vive La France - Stage 1
Date Name
04-12 17:00 MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-10 12:00 Jure Robič Memorial
04-10 11:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-08 11:00 SDW stage 4, catch up.
04-07 11:00 SDW stage 3, catch up.
04-06 11:00 SDW stage 2, catch up.
04-05 17:00 SDW stage 1, catch up.
04-03 09:00 CTT 25 mile TT
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
04-01 04:00 The Rainbow Challenge
03-27 13:00 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-25 18:30 MRETT18 OTR Black
03-25 17:30 STDistribution GroupRide
03-22 19:00 TOK: Stage 1 - midweek
03-22 18:00 MRETT18 Recon Ride
03-20 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-19 19:00 Friday Masters TT Stg 2
03-19 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Stg1
03-18 18:30 MRETT17 OTR Black
03-13 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-11 18:30 MRETT16 - OTR Black
03-11 17:30 Tour Series : race 2 (b)
03-10 18:00 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-09 17:30 Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-08 18:00 MRETT16 Recon Ride
03-07 09:00 Tri Logic Cornwall - 10TT
03-06 14:00 OTR Milan San Remo Race
03-06 12:30 Taith de Cymru stage1 ITT
03-05 18:00 OTR March Monuments 1-1
03-04 18:30 MRETT15 - OTR Black
03-03 18:00 Struggle Dales V-Fondo
03-03 12:30 Lunchbreak Laps
03-01 18:00 MRETT15 Recon Ride
02-27 10:00 MRETT14 - OTR Black
02-25 19:00 ICC Pennypot Road Race
02-25 17:30 STD Ride - max 2.4w/kg
02-24 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-24 12:30 Lunchbreak Laps
02-21 11:30 Cornwall Super Sunday R3
02-21 10:30 Cornwall Super Sunday R2
02-21 10:00 Cornwall Super Sunday R1
02-20 17:15 Maratona Transition Stage
02-20 17:00 Maratona Challenge 2_1
02-20 16:00 Maratona Transition Stage
02-20 13:00 Maratona Challenge Part 1
02-17 18:30 MRETT13 - OTR Black
02-15 18:00 MRETT13 Recon Ride
02-14 17:00 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 17:00 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-13 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-13 14:17 MRETT12 OTR Black
02-12 17:30 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-11 19:00 Ilkley CC - Fleet Moss
02-11 17:30 STD Ride - max 2.4w/kg
02-11 17:30 STD PowerRide 2.5w+
02-10 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-10 12:30 Evaso Lunchbreak Laps
02-08 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-07 10:00 The Bashall Eaves Bash!
02-07 09:30 Swansea Lockdown Loop 1
02-07 09:30 LERR
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:00 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-05 13:30 Birmingham Lockdown 2
02-05 09:30 Birmingham Lockdown 1
02-04 18:00 La course du jeudi !
02-04 09:30 London Lockdown Loop 1
02-03 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-03 18:00 Bashall Eaves TT
02-01 18:00 MRETT11 Recon Ride
02-01 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-31 10:00 Huntingdon Classic
01-31 09:30 Leeds Lockdown Loop 1
01-30 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
01-30 09:30 Newcastle Lockdown Loop 1
01-29 19:00 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 Masters RR Stage 1
01-27 18:00 Huntingdon TT
01-25 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-24 10:00 The Fleche Waltonne
01-23 10:00 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-21 17:30 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-20 18:00 Pedalare Vet Racing TT
01-18 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 12:00 TDM_STAGE11 OTR Black
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-11 18:30 Team3R Group Ride
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 12:30 TDM_STAGE4_3
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-04 17:00 Virtuslo Group Ride
01-03 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-31 15:00 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-30 17:00 Virtuslo NYT | stage6 (A)
12-29 11:00 Festive 500: three rivers
12-27 10:00 Audlem CC Road Race
12-26 11:00 Festive 500: the classic
12-23 18:30 OTR Winter Wonderland
12-22 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-21 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-20 10:00 Swynnerton GP Classic
12-18 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
12-15 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-14 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-13 16:00 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-11 18:30 BMCR Friday night RR
12-11 09:30 Golden Gate Park 1
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-08 18:30 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-07 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-06 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
12-03 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-02 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-25 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-24 18:30 SSR race night 8Bar Crit
11-18 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-17 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
10-31 12:30 The Lion of Belgium
10-28 18:00 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-12 18:00 CTT evening 10
10-11 19:00 Amstel Racing Race
09-18 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 19
08-29 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 1