Donald Duck

SILVER
Date Rank Name
04-07 17:00 54 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-07 16:30 7 Segment Race Warm-up
04-03 11:00 14 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
03-31 17:30 2 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
03-27 15:30 16 OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-24 19:00 13 Tempo Tester
03-24 18:30 6 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
03-22 18:30 34 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-20 16:00 49 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 2 - Chianti
03-17 18:30 9 RIAK Coached Workout
03-15 19:00 26 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-10 18:30 7 RIAK Coached Workout
03-08 18:30 23 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-06 15:00 37 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-05 22:30 416 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-04 19:00 47 Druid’s Demise HC
02-28 15:00 54 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-27 15:00 15 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-25 19:00 46 Shisanling Sizzler HC
02-23 19:00 32 TCC Stage1 - TVD/MTJ (VV)
02-20 17:00 4 Maratona Challenge 2_1
02-18 19:00 45 The Badger of Bath HC
02-16 18:50 56 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 56 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 63 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 56 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 15:00 61 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-13 16:00 17 Vueltina Asturias St1
02-11 19:00 40 Pontevedra’s Pesanta HC
02-09 18:25 33 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 71 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 59 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 15:00 69 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-02 18:50 70 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 69 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 70 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 69 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-31 18:00 11 Echelon Cat 3 Men
01-28 19:00 77 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-24 15:30 46 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-23 15:00 67 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-21 19:00 72 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-19 18:50 31 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 66 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 59 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 49 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-15 18:30 16 Masters Devil Race
01-13 18:30 117 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-11 18:45 11 AEST Early Rise Race 6
01-07 19:00 60 Californian Cougar HC 3.2
12-19 15:00 16 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
12-15 18:30 51 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-13 16:00 33 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-10 18:00 43 THRSDY Racing League
12-09 17:00 57 Probike Academy Ride
12-02 19:00 11 AEST Thursday Crit Race 6
11-26 18:00 32 THRSDY Racing League
Date Name
04-07 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-07 16:30 Segment Race Warm-up
04-03 11:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-01 04:00 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 17:30 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
03-27 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-24 19:00 Tempo Tester
03-24 18:30 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
03-22 18:30 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-20 16:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 2 - Chianti
03-17 18:30 RIAK Coached Workout
03-15 19:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-10 18:30 RIAK Coached Workout
03-08 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-06 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-04 19:00 Druid’s Demise HC
03-02 19:00 TCC Stage2 - TVD/MTJ (PR)
02-28 15:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-27 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-25 19:00 Shisanling Sizzler HC
02-23 19:00 TCC Stage1 - TVD/MTJ (VV)
02-21 15:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 17:00 Maratona Challenge 2_1
02-18 19:00 The Badger of Bath HC
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-13 16:00 Vueltina Asturias St1
02-11 19:00 Pontevedra’s Pesanta HC
02-09 19:00 Chain Gang
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-04 19:00 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 3 Men
01-28 19:00 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-24 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-23 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-21 19:00 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 18:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-15 18:30 Masters Devil Race
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-11 18:45 AEST Early Rise Race 6
01-10 18:30 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-07 19:00 Californian Cougar HC 3.2
12-19 15:00 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
12-15 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-13 16:00 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-09 17:00 Probike Academy Ride
12-07 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
12-02 19:00 AEST Thursday Crit Race 6
11-26 18:00 THRSDY Racing League