Rodolfo Aguilar (m)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
04-09 16:30 17 Live Group Warm-up - Allez Belgie Ronde
03-24 18:00 12 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Group Ri
03-23 15:00 2 London Calling
03-20 18:00 12 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-18 17:30 22 Tour Series : race 4 (b)
03-17 15:00 4 Tour de Waffle
03-15 20:21 4 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R3
03-15 20:17 5 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R2
03-15 20:00 8 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R1
03-14 18:00 7 Race to the Light House
03-12 18:00 40 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-10 18:00 DNF Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-10 18:00 8 Tour de Waffle
03-06 17:10 DNF Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-06 17:10 8 Echelon Cat 3 Men
03-04 17:45 DNF Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-01 18:00 3 Flat Out Flyer
03-01 17:45 DNF Cyclocross Monday
02-20 22:00 1 Race to the Light House
02-14 15:00 68 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 18:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
02-09 15:00 10 Gran Premio Pienza
02-07 18:00 7 Race to the Light House
02-05 15:00 4 Race to the Light House
02-01 17:00 69 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-31 18:00 1 Echelon Cat 4 Men
01-28 17:30 39 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-23 17:00 13 The ZHR Devil
01-05 18:50 18 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-03 18:30 77 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 15:00 60 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
12-29 15:00 2 Lou's Drafting Clinic
11-23 18:00 2 Race to the Light House
11-19 18:00 26 THRSDY Racing League
11-10 18:30 23 SSR Race night
05-11 17:30 33 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj 
Date Name
04-09 16:30 Live Group Warm-up - Allez Belgie Ronde
04-06 17:00 SDW stage 2, catch up.
03-24 18:00 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Group Ri
03-23 15:00 London Calling
03-20 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-20 09:00 Tour de Waffle
03-18 17:30 Tour Series : race 4 (b)
03-17 15:00 Tour de Waffle
03-15 20:21 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R3
03-15 20:17 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R2
03-15 20:00 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R1
03-14 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-10 18:00 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-10 18:00 Tour de Waffle
03-06 17:10 Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-06 17:10 Echelon Cat 3 Men
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-01 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-01 18:00 Gran Premio Pienza
03-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-20 22:00 Race to the Light House
02-17 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-17 18:00 London Calling
02-14 15:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-09 15:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-07 18:00 Race to the Light House
02-05 15:00 Race to the Light House
02-03 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-01 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 3 Men
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 4 Men
01-28 17:30 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-23 17:00 The ZHR Devil
01-21 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-17 18:00 Echelon Cat 4 Men
01-10 18:30 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-06 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-05 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
12-29 15:00 Lou's Drafting Clinic
12-09 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-23 18:00 Race to the Light House
11-19 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
05-11 17:30 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj