eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4

04-05 18:00

17.85 km
/
139 m / 139 m

e-Cykleklub Danmark and Danmarks Cykelunion presents the 2021 Spring Cup. On four mondays we will race four classic routes for IRL spring races. 5/4 Aalborg 12/4 Hanstholm 19/4 Hjørring 26/4 Rødekro

Name
Philippe Cyb91 (m)
Klaus Møller
Kurt Barber
Christian Rasmussen
Jørgen Kolvig
Jesper Kolding
Yannick Simons
Peter Thygesen
Marcel Hiehle
B. Bergstrøm(m)
John reimer Hansen
Finn Brask(m)
Domen Štraser
Stepan Lee
John Lørval
Mads Schnoor
Christian Brandt (m)
Kevan Unsworth (m)
Christophe Hermant
Nicki Haugaard(m)
Marc Leplomb
Ivan Gaduš
Søren Bonde
Jacob Skovsgaar(m)
Claus Bering (m)
Mads Thomsen
Kim Christia (m)
Ronald Broeders
Rasmus Feldballe(m)
Hardy Dam
Guillaume Toffoli
Davide Loro (m)
Romain Choquet
Ralf P.
Anne mette Rasmussen
Thomas Pedersen
Gerd Di!
Nicklas Høgh
Daniel Cadiz
Magnus Carstensen
Marwan Khalife
Kurt Dahl
Niels Chr. (m)
Keld Høgh (m)
Marek Kruszynski
Asbjørn May
Timo Achenbach
Charles Lydersen
Søren Krarup (m)
Marcin Syska
Chris (otr) Hopkinson(m)
Lars Dolmer (m)
Heini Djurhuus
Kenneth Vansina[pdl]
Claus f Nielsen
Yohann Suhard
Paul Castera
Wouter Claes
Lasse Pedersen
Niall Kierans
Anna Ronkainen(w)
Mark Rowbottom яʀ
Fabio Sp
Henrik Mård [pdl]
Mike Ade
Kurt nørum Pedersen(m)
Kim Johnsen (m)
Anders Jönsson
Martin Breum(m)
Ole Jäger
Mads Andersen
Katja Ferlan
Morten Munk
Antoine Ntoine renou
Kenneth Rantzauer
Martin Laursen
Joachim Van looij
Jonas Allentoft(m)
Henrik Poulsen
James Read
Morten Korsgaard
Jens frede Rasmussen
Peter stjær Person
Thomas Medioni
Sander Anders
Flemming Bach (m)
Jacob Schjoedt (m)
Per.h.b Pedersen
Peter Kennedy (m)
Jan L.hansen(m)
Abi Wasie
Jesper Jørgensen
Henrik Boysen
James Melville
Thomas Willer (m)
Karsten Jørgensen
Mads Klinksgaard
Neil Pugh otr 54
Verini Alfin
Kim Bendtsen
Rgt Cycling
Kai Kristensen
Jørgen Gluud
Michael Freksen
Kim Nikolajsen
Bjorn G.thomsen
Rasmus Trenskow (m)
Daniel Przychodzeń
Søren Jensen (m)
Christophe Mathieu
Mathieu Drujon (a)
Jan Linden, vd
Heino Hansen
Martin Jacobsen (m)
Derek Russell
David Armweak
Stefano Brunelli
Johnny Hansen (m)
Henrik Mervig a.
Robert Weiler johns
Rob Miller
Alexandre Marlier (f)
Neil Walker (b)
Jojo Rusinek (d)
Eladio Pérez
Steen Brusgaard
Juan ramon Sanchez
# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Mads Schnoor 23:02.1 3.71
2 🥈 Guillaume Toffoli RGT France 23:02.1 + 0.052 3.76
3 🥉 Ralf P. 23:02.2 + 0.101 4.61
4 Ivan Gaduš 23:02.2 + 0.117 4.32
5 Wouter Claes MoonRiders 23:02.4 + 0.269 4.00
6 Alexandre Marlier (f) Foudre 23:02.4 + 0.363 3.92
7 James Melville 23:02.5 + 0.385 3.67
8 Anders Jönsson 23:02.5 + 0.390 3.96
9 Yannick Simons 23:02.5 + 0.402 4.40
10 Jan Linden, vd 23:02.5 + 0.445 3.91
11 Flemming Bach (m) eCKD 23:02.5 + 0.454 4.09
12 Mads Klinksgaard 23:02.6 + 0.504 4.51
13 Mark Rowbottom яʀ яʀ 23:02.7 + 0.613 4.34
14 Jojo Rusinek (d) 23:02.7 + 0.625 4.78
15 Romain Choquet 23:02.8 + 0.733 3.82
16 Rasmus Feldballe(m) 23:02.9 + 0.848 4.80
17 Stefano Brunelli 23:02.9 + 0.859 3.65
18 Henrik Mård [pdl] Pedalers 23:03.1 + 0.976 4.49
19 Jacob Skovsgaar(m) pp 23:03.1 + 0.983 3.96
20 Ronald Broeders 23:03.1 + 1.003 3.96
21 Søren Jensen (m) 23:04.0 + 1.886 3.99
22 Finn Brask(m) 23:04.6 + 2.556 4.20
23 Martin Jacobsen (m) 23:06.0 + 3.948 4.01
24 Jens frede Rasmussen 23:20.5 + 18.463 3.79
25 Martin Breum(m) 23:29.8 + 27.731 4.63
26 Christian Brandt (m) 23:30.0 + 27.880 3.81
27 Paul Castera 23:47.4 + 45.303 4.08
28 Claus Bering (m) 23:53.8 + 51.688 3.84
29 Rob Miller Ibex 24:09.9 + 1:07.782 3.85
30 Niels Chr. (m) 24:10.4 + 1:08.287 4.06
31 Kurt nørum Pedersen(m) 24:24.7 + 1:22.657 3.82
32 Sander Anders 24:52.1 + 1:49.995 4.17
33 Klaus Møller 24:59.5 + 1:57.442 3.74
34 Joachim Van looij 25:07.5 + 2:05.456 4.01
35 Daniel Cadiz 25:09.2 + 2:07.111 4.07
36 Antoine Ntoine renou RGT France 25:09.2 + 2:07.125 3.77
37 Keld Høgh (m) 25:09.4 + 2:07.341 4.17
38 Abi Wasie 25:09.5 + 2:07.430 4.00
39 Kim Christia (m) 25:09.5 + 2:07.453 3.56
40 Morten Munk 25:09.6 + 2:07.526 4.46
41 Martin Laursen 25:09.6 + 2:07.541 4.01
42 Chris (otr) Hopkinson(m) 25:09.7 + 2:07.644 4.48
43 Domen Štraser 25:09.8 + 2:07.667 3.37
44 Nicki Haugaard(m) 25:09.8 + 2:07.746 2.99
45 Thomas Medioni RGT France 25:10.3 + 2:08.251 2.97
46 Henrik Poulsen 25:18.6 + 2:16.490 3.71
47 Timo Achenbach MoonRiders 25:25.9 + 2:23.860 4.33
48 Neil Walker (b) 26:10.8 + 3:08.726 3.91
49 Yohann Suhard RGT France 26:29.3 + 3:27.189 3.63
50 Philippe Cyb91 (m) RGT France 26:30.7 + 3:28.637 4.12
51 Kenneth Vansina[pdl] Pedalers 26:31.0 + 3:28.921 3.94
52 Neil Pugh otr 54 26:37.2 + 3:35.163 3.11
53 Jan L.hansen(m) 26:38.5 + 3:36.402 3.62
54 John reimer Hansen 26:46.4 + 3:44.315 3.52
55 Kurt Dahl 26:47.9 + 3:45.822 3.72
56 Anna Ronkainen(w) 26:49.8 + 3:47.753 2.94
57 Nicklas Høgh 26:52.2 + 3:50.089 3.82
58 Christophe Mathieu 26:52.4 + 3:50.304 3.10
59 Jonas Allentoft(m) 26:52.8 + 3:50.755 2.75
60 Marek Kruszynski 26:52.9 + 3:50.831 3.63
61 Peter Kennedy (m) 26:53.0 + 3:50.910 2.84
62 Marcel Hiehle 26:53.1 + 3:51.047 3.56
63 Juan ramon Sanchez 26:53.4 + 3:51.344 3.58
64 Thomas Willer (m) 26:53.4 + 3:51.346 3.53
65 Asbjørn May 26:53.5 + 3:51.377 3.57
66 James Read 26:53.5 + 3:51.429 3.48
67 Jesper Jørgensen 26:53.6 + 3:51.466 2.92
68 Steen Brusgaard 26:53.8 + 3:51.676 3.29
69 Mads Andersen 26:53.8 + 3:51.688 3.50
70 Kurt Barber 26:53.8 + 3:51.708 3.12
71 Charles Lydersen 26:58.2 + 3:56.155 2.92
72 Davide Loro (m) 27:09.1 + 4:07.042 2.73
73 Jørgen Kolvig 27:14.1 + 4:12.051 3.49
74 Marcin Syska 27:47.3 + 4:45.228 3.30
75 Johnny Hansen (m) 27:48.8 + 4:46.732 2.86
76 Kenneth Rantzauer 28:12.9 + 5:10.781 3.03
77 Magnus Carstensen 28:35.9 + 5:33.764 3.83
78 Thomas Pedersen 28:43.9 + 5:41.844 3.09
79 Stepan Lee 28:52.7 + 5:50.607 3.16
80 Kevan Unsworth (m) 29:21.5 + 6:19.378 2.34
81 Rasmus Trenskow (m) 29:22.3 + 6:20.258 2.78
82 Derek Russell 29:22.4 + 6:20.326 2.96
83 Hardy Dam 29:22.6 + 6:20.524 2.73
84 Peter stjær Person 29:23.5 + 6:21.431 2.50
85 Robert Weiler johns 31:03.8 + 8:01.729 2.55
86 Heini Djurhuus 31:11.7 + 8:09.652 2.79
87 Kim Bendtsen 31:12.2 + 8:10.161 2.45
88 Bjorn G.thomsen 31:18.1 + 8:15.971 2.27
89 Katja Ferlan 31:18.5 + 8:16.454 2.93
90 Ole Jäger 31:21.0 + 8:18.905 2.42
91 Niall Kierans 31:38.3 + 8:36.211 2.54
92 Søren Bonde 31:57.8 + 8:55.664 2.31
93 Kim Johnsen (m) 32:16.2 + 9:14.138 2.15
94 B. Bergstrøm(m) 32:41.3 + 9:39.168 2.25
95 Kim Nikolajsen 33:15.8 + 10:13.734 2.98
96 Lasse Pedersen 36:00.6 + 12:58.560 1.74
97 Jørgen Gluud 36:07.0 + 13:04.961 2.13
98 Mads Thomsen 37:09.2 + 14:07.076 1.58
99 Marc Leplomb 39:49.9 + 16:47.833 1.59
DNF Jacob Schjoedt (m)
DNF John Lørval
DNF Jesper Kolding
DNF Kai Kristensen
DNF Michael Freksen
DNF Verini Alfin SFCT
DNF Anne mette Rasmussen
DNF Henrik Mervig a.
DNF Eladio Pérez
DNF Christian Rasmussen
DNF Christophe Hermant
DNF Marwan Khalife
DNF Fabio Sp
DNF Peter Thygesen
DNF Heino Hansen
DNF Gerd Di!
DNF Søren Krarup (m)
DNF Karsten Jørgensen
DNF Mathieu Drujon (a)
DNF Lars Dolmer (m)
DNF Rgt Cycling
DNF Daniel Przychodzeń
DNF David Armweak
DNF Henrik Boysen
DNF Per.h.b Pedersen
DNF Mike Ade
DNF Claus f Nielsen
DNF Morten Korsgaard